All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Val di Sole - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2013

Val di Sole 2013

ItalyItaly - 15th June 2013 - 16th June 2013


Women's Olympic Cross Country - Eliminator - 13th June 2013


1SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)Ghost Factory Racing Team
2SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM
3SWILinda Indergand (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER
4SWIJolanda Neff (SWI)GIANT PRO XC TEAM
5NORIngrid Sofie Jacobsen (NOR)
6CZEKaterina Nash (CZE)Luna Pro Team
7CANAndréanne Pichette (CAN)
8ITAAnna Oberparleiter (ITA)
9NEDAnne Terpstra (NED)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
10SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL
11NORElisabeth Sveum (NOR)
12ITAAlessia Bulleri (ITA)
13GERNadine Rieder (GER)Topeak Ergon Racing Team
14POLAleksandra Dawidowicz (POL)BI&ESSE CARRERA
15SWIRamona Forchini (SWI)STRÜBI MTB KADER
16SLOBlaza Klemencic (SLO)CALCIT BIKE TEAM
17CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)Luna Pro Team
18CANRachel Pageau (CAN)
19USADeidre York (USA)
20USAKate Courtney (USA)
21SWISabrina Maurer (SWI)
22UKRIryna Popova (UKR)
23UKRYana Belomoyna (UKR)SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM
24AUTTina Kindlhofer (AUT)
25USAShayna Powless (USA)
26UKRMarta Tereshchuk (UKR)
27CANFrederique Trudel (CAN)
28CANMikaela Kofman (CAN)SCOTT-3ROXRACING

Women's Olympic Cross Country - 15th June 2013


1SLOTanja Zakelj (SLO)Unior Tools Team1:36:37
2CZEKaterina Nash (CZE)Luna Pro Team+0:20
3CANEmiliy Batty (CAN)TREK FACTORY RACING+0:50
4GERAdelheid Morath (GER)SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM+1:34
5NORGunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR)Multivan Merida Biking Team+1:59
6CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)Luna Pro Team+2:58
7SWIEsther Süss (SWI)Wheeler iXS Pro Team+3:08
8USALea Davison (USA)SPECIALIZED RACING XC+3:14
9SWIKatrin Leumann (SWI)Ghost Factory Racing Team+3:26
10SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)Ghost Factory Racing Team+4:04
11POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+4:40
12SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM+5:03
13ITAEva Lechner (ITA)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL+5:25
14SWIJolanda Neff (SWI)GIANT PRO XC TEAM+5:39
15AUTElisabeth Osl (AUT)Ghost Factory Racing Team+6:05
16CZETereza Hurikova (CZE)SPECIALIZED RACING XC+6:22
17POLAleksandra Dawidowicz (POL)BI&ESSE CARRERA+6:41
18SWICorina Gantenbein (SWI)FISCHER-BMC+7:31
19BELGitha Michiels (BEL)TOKA PRINT MTB TEAM+7:48
20USAMary McConneloug (USA)+8:47
21MEXDaniela Campuzano (MEX)+9:10
22USAGeorgia Gould (USA)Luna Pro Team+9:45
23UKRNataliya Krompets (UKR)ISD MTB TEAM+10:03
24SLOBlaza Klemencic (SLO)CALCIT BIKE TEAM+10:26
25RUSVera Andreeva (RUS)Team Protek+10:30
26CANMikaela Kofman (CAN)SCOTT-3ROXRACING+10:44
27DENAnnika Langvad (DEN)TEAM DAVINCI - SPECIALIZED+11:12
28FRASabrina Enaux (FRA)+12:08
29SWINathalie Schneitter (SWI)TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL+12:11
30NORLene Byberg (NOR)+12:12
31ITASerena Calvetti (ITA)Torpado Surfing Shop+12:51
32GERNina Wrobel (GER)+13:16
33GERHanna Klein (GER)+13:28
34SPAAnna Villar Argente (SPA)+13:35
35ITAJudith Pollinger (ITA)+14:13
36UKRKateryna Naberezhna (UKR)ISD MTB TEAM-1 Lap
37ARGAgustina Maria Apaza (ARG)
38NZLSamara Sheppard (NZL)TOKA PRINT MTB TEAM
39FRAJulie Bresset (FRA)BH - SR SUNTOUR - KMC
40UKRIrina Slobodyan (UKR)
41ARGJaqueline Alvarez (ARG)
42FRAFanny Bourdon (FRA)LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE
43NZLKate Fluker (NZL)
44NZLKatherine O'neill (NZL)-2 Laps
45HUNBarbara Benko (HUN)FOCUS XC TEAM
46GERAnja Gradl (GER)Team Bulls
47CZELucie Vesela (CZE)
48NORElisabeth Sveum (NOR)
49SWIFranziska Brun (SWI)
50CANAndréanne Pichette (CAN)
51DENHelle Qvortrup Bachmann (DEN)-3 Laps
52RUSElvira Khayrullina (RUS)

Women's Olympic Cross Country U23 - 15th June 2013


Women's Individual Downhill - 16th June 2013


Women's Olympic Cross Country - Junior - 16th June 2013

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved