All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - Vallnord - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Andorra

Results 2016

Vallnord 2016

AndorraAndorra - 3rd September 2016 - 4th September 2016


Women's Individual Downhill - 3rd September 2016


1GBRRachel Atherton (GBR)Trek Factory Racing DH4:52.78
2AUSTracey Hannah (AUS)Polygon UR4:59.35
3FRAMyriam Nicole (FRA)5:00.75
4GBRManon Carpenter (GBR)Madison Saracen Factory Team5:01.59
5GBRTahnee Seagrave (GBR)Transition Factory Racing / Fmd5:04.87
6ITAEleonora Farina (ITA)5:14.64
7FRAMarine Cabirou (FRA)Voulvoul Racing5:15.47
8CANMiranda Miller (CAN)5:20.49
9SALMariana Salazar Palomo (SAL)Dorval AM Nicolai5:21.60
10CANGeorgia Astle (CAN)5:27.41
11ITAAlia Marcellini (ITA)5:29.30
12SWICarina Cappellari (SWI)Radon Magura Factory5:39.07
13ARGCamila Nogueira (ARG)5:41.32
14SPABlanca Julia Barthe (SPA)5:43.45
15FRAAlix Jacquemart (FRA)5:53.13
16NZLAlanna Columb (NZL)5:53.33
17NZLVeronique Sandler (NZL)5:54.10
18SWEJosefine Björkman (SWE)5:55.79
19CANVaea Verbeeck (CAN)5:57.76
20FRAMélanie Chappaz (FRA)R-Vtt Morillon6:02.70
21FRALaura Lohner (FRA)R-Vtt Morillon6:05.67
22FRAFlora Lesoin (FRA)R-Vtt Morillon6:18.60
23NZLShania Rawson (NZL)6:32.46
24SWIEva Battolla (SWI)6:32.64
25ANDBlanca Aracil Alba (AND)6:47.19
26GBRAston Tutt (GBR)7:51.74
27FRAAlizee Arthus (FRA)Clic Chambery Savoie6:24.581
28SPACarmen Martinez (SPA)6:24.864
29AUSDanielle Beecroft (AUS)6:27.420
30FRANancy Sellier (FRA)6:27.641
31GBRBecci Skelton (GBR)Steve Peat Syndicate / Uberbike Global6:35.745
32GBRJessica Greaves (GBR)6:37.450

Women's Olympic Cross Country - 4th September 2016


1SWIJolanda Neff (SWI)1:31:32
2NORGunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR)1:32:08
3CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)Luna Pro Team1:32:53
4SWEJenny Rissveds (SWE)Scott-Odlo Mtb Racing Team1:33:57
5POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)1:34:40
6MEXDaniela Campuzano (MEX)1:34:41
7UKRYana Belomoyna (UKR)CST Superior Brentjens Mountainbike Racing Team1:36:22
8SLOTanja Zakelj (SLO)Unior Tools Team1:36:54
9USALea Davison (USA)Specialized Racing1:37:27
10RUSIrina Kalentieva (RUS)1:37:52
11SWILinda Indergand (SWI)Focus XC Team1:38:02
12CANEmiliy Batty (CAN)Trek Factory Racing XC1:39:10
13DENAnnika Langvad (DEN)Specialized Racing1:40:19
14USAErin Huck (USA)Scott-3rox Racing1:40:32
15BELGitha Michiels (BEL)1:40:43
16GERAdelheid Morath (GER)BH-SR Suntour-Kmc1:41:01
17GBRAnnie Last (GBR)1:41:15
18CZEKarla Stepánová (CZE)1:41:21
19SWICorina Gantenbein (SWI)Haibike Oetztal Pro Team1:41:27
20BRARaiza Goulao Henrique (BRA)1:41:56
21FRASabrina Enaux (FRA)1:42:36
22ITAEva Lechner (ITA)Luna Pro Team1:43:05
23SWIEsther Süss (SWI)Wheeler Pro Team1:43:32
24HUNBarbara Benko (HUN)1:44:11
25ITALisa Rabensteiner (ITA)1:44:32
26AUTElisabeth Osl (AUT)Ghost Factory Racing1:44:38
27GERHanna Klein (GER)1:45:24
28USAChloe Woodruff (USA)Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret1:46:34
29SWIMarine Groccia (SWI)s.t.
30SWIKathrin Stirnemann (SWI)Haibike Oetztal Pro Teams.t.
31FRAPerrine Clauzel (FRA)BH-SR Suntour-Kmcs.t.
32AUSRebecca Henderson (AUS)Trek Factory Racing XCs.t.
33USAEvelyn Dong (USA)s.t.
34GERElisabeth Brandau (GER)s.t.
35CZEJitka Skarnitzlova (CZE)s.t.
36SWEAlexandra Engen (SWE)Ghost Factory Racings.t.
37GERNadine Rieder (GER)s.t.
38BELAlice Pirard (BEL)Merida-Wallonie Mtb Teams.t.
39FRAJulie Bresset (FRA)BH-SR Suntour-Kmcs.t.
40CANCindy Montambault (CAN)s.t.
41CANHaley Smith (CAN)s.t.
42POLPaula Gorycka (POL)s.t.
43SPAMercedes Pacios Pujado (SPA)s.t.
44SPAAlba Barrau Castan (SPA)s.t.
45SPAAna Romina De La Hoz Ioszpe (SPA)s.t.
46SPAPaola Zahonero Abril (SPA)s.t.
47SPAAmparo Chapa Lloret (SPA)s.t.

Women's Olympic Cross Country U23 - 4th September 2016

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved