All sports Site

Menu
 

Mountain Bike - World Championships Mountainbike - 2004

Choice of a season :

France

Results Women

World Championships Mountainbike - Results Women 2004

FranceFrance - Les Gets - 8th September 2004 - 12th September 2004


Women's Olympic Cross Country - Junior - 9th September 2004


Women's Trial - 10th September 2004


Women's Individual Downhill - 11th September 2004


Women's 4-Cross - 11th September 2004


Women's Individual Downhill - Junior - 11th September 2004


Women's Olympic Cross Country - 12th September 2004


1NORGunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå (NOR)2:02:12
2POLMaja Wloszczowska (POL)2:03:18
3CANAlison Sydor (CAN)2:03:57
4CANMarie-Helene Premont (CAN)2:06:33
5GERSabine Spitz (GER)2:06:45
6RUSIrina Kalentieva (RUS)2:07:19
7USAAlison Dunlap (USA)2:08:56
8GERNina Göhl (GER)2:10:41
9GERIvonne Kraft (GER)2:11:11
10SWIBarbara Blatter (SWI)2:11:17
11FRACécile Rode Ravanel (FRA)2:11:22
12POLAnna Szafraniec (POL)2:11:28
13FRALaurence Leboucher (FRA)2:12:20
14CANKiara Bisaro (CAN)2:12:51
15ARGJimena Florit Juarez (ARG)2:13:40
16USAMary McConneloug (USA)2:15:02
17SWIKatrin Leumann (SWI)2:15:28
18CZEKaterina Hanusova (CZE)2:15:50
19SWINadja Walker (SWI)2:16:34
20SWIAndrea Huser (SWI)2:16:53
21FRASeverine Hansen (FRA)2:17:55
22FRASabrina Enaux (FRA)2:18:46
23AUTElisabeth Osl (AUT)2:19:42
24USAKelli Emmett (USA)2:20:18
25CANChrissy Redden (CAN)2:20:21
26AUTBärbel Jungmeier (AUT)2:20:36
27SWIFranziska Röthlin (SWI)2:20:56
28SWEAnna Enocsson (SWE)2:21:32
29USADara Marks (USA)2:22:04
30SWIMaroussia Rusca (SWI)2:22:40
31GERKatrin Schwing (GER)2:23:55
32AUTMonika Schachl (AUT)2:24:29
33AUSLisa Mathison (AUS)-1Lap
34SVKJanka Stevkova (SVK)-1Lap
35IRLJenny McCauley (IRL)-1Lap
36ITAClaudia Marsilio (ITA)-1Lap
37NZLRobyn Wong (NZL)-1Lap
38NZLJennifer Smith (NZL)-1Lap
39FRASabine Gentieu (FRA)-1Lap
40GERAdelheid Morath (GER)-1Lap
41AUTPetra Schörkmayer (AUT)-1Lap
42CANTrish Sinclair (CAN)-1Lap
43ITAEva Lechner (ITA)-1Lap
44SWIDaniela Louis (SWI)-1Lap
45GBRJenny Copnall (GBR)-1Lap
46CANCatharine Pendrel (CAN)-1Lap
47CZEPavla Havlikova (CZE)-1Lap
48USAGretchen Reeves (USA)-1Lap
49ESTGrete Treier (EST)-1Lap
50FRAJulie Rajol (FRA)-1Lap
51ESTMaaris Meier (EST)-1Lap
52JPNRie Katayama (JPN)-1Lap
53SPASandra Santanyes Murillo (SPA)-1Lap
54IRLTarja Owens (IRL)-1Lap
55ARGNoelia Rodriguez (ARG)-1Lap
56CANKaren De Wolfe (CAN)-1Lap
57BELCatherine Delfosse (BEL)-1Lap
58NZLSonia Foote (NZL)-1Lap
59AUSNiki Gudex (AUS)-1Lap
60MEXLaura Lorenza (MEX)-2Laps
61RUSMarina Smirnova (RUS)-2Laps
62SPACristina Mascarreras Sabria (SPA)-2Laps
63CHIFrancisca Campos (CHI)-2Laps

Results Mixed

Results Men

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved