All sports Site

Menu
 

Nordic Combined - Alpen Cup - Schonach - 2017/2018

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

Schonach

GermanyGermany - 12th January 2018 - 14th January 2018

Alpen Cup Standings


Men's Gundersen 10.0km - Normal Hill - 13th January 2018


1AUTMika Vermeulen (AUT)00:24:54.7
2GERMaximilian Pfordte (GER)00:24:58.6
3FRAMael Tyrode (FRA)00:25:24.8
4AUTJohannes Lamparter (AUT)00:25:26.1
5AUTDominik Terzer (AUT)00:25:28.2
6FRAEdgar Vallet (FRA)00:25:29.8
7GERDavid Mach (GER)00:25:38.1
8AUTSamuel Mraz (AUT)00:25:40.6
9GERWendelin Thannheimer (GER)00:25:43.8
10GERJonas Maier (GER)00:25:49.9
11AUTPhilipp Kuttin (AUT)00:25:58.4
12GERSimon Huettel (GER)00:26:04.0
13ITADomenico Mariotti (ITA)00:26:12.3
14AUTManuel Einkemmer (AUT)00:26:18.5
15AUTThomas Rettenegger (AUT)00:26:19.8
16ITAMirco Sieff (ITA)00:26:21.5
17FRATheo Rochat (FRA)00:26:23.3
18FRALilian Vaxelaire (FRA)00:26:25.2
19AUTStefan Rettenegger (AUT)00:26:26.0
20GERNick Siegemund (GER)00:26:27.2
21GERJonas Welde (GER)00:26:30.6
22SLOGasper Brecl (SLO)00:26:31.7
23GERBenedikt Schwaiger (GER)00:26:34.1
24AUTDaniel Neudorfer (AUT)00:26:48.7
25GERJustin Moczarski (GER)00:26:50.5
26SLOOzbej Jelen (SLO)00:26:54.3
27AUTJohannes Gschier (AUT)00:26:58.1
28ITADenis Parolari (ITA)00:27:13.4
29AUTFabian Hafner (AUT)00:27:16.5
30GERAdrian Gllareva (GER)00:27:20.3
31AUTFabio Obermeyr (AUT)00:27:27.5
32SLOMatevz Malovrh (SLO)00:27:32.8
33AUTGregor Pisecker (AUT)00:27:44.3
34GERJonas Jaekle (GER)00:27:45.3
35GERChristian Frank (GER)00:27:57.1
36GERTim Czossek (GER)00:28:00.8
37AUTDaniel Rieder (AUT)00:28:03.0
38FRATournier Samy Claret (FRA)00:28:11.5
39ITAGiulio Bezzi (ITA)00:28:20.5
40GERTim Westerbeek (GER)00:28:28.2
41FRAGael Blondeau (FRA)00:28:31.4
42SLONik Knaus (SLO)00:28:34.7
43GERJan Andersen (GER)00:28:38.3
44GERAndreas Schwarz (GER)00:28:53.9
45GERLenard Kersting (GER)00:29:02.8
46CZEJakub Cejchan (CZE)00:29:04.9
47GERJulian Ketterer (GER)00:29:06.9
48GERTheo Falck (GER)00:29:10.2
49FRATom Michaud (FRA)00:29:21.4
50CZEFrantisek Slavik (CZE)00:29:24.8
51SWIPascal Mueller (SWI)00:29:31.3
52AUTAndrej Druml (AUT)00:29:37.3
53CZEPetr Sablatura (CZE)00:30:02.2
54SLODamjan Suzic (SLO)00:30:09.1
55FRAMatteo Baud (FRA)00:30:18.7
56GERJakob Fischer (GER)00:30:21.8
57FRANils Gouy (FRA)00:30:26.5
58GERToni Eichelberger (GER)00:31:07.7
59SLOPrimoz Acko (SLO)00:31:20.1
60GERNiklas Pfeuffer (GER)00:31:29.1
61FRAKenta Osaki (FRA)00:32:42.1
62FRAPaul Guyot (FRA)00:32:51.6
63CZEOndrej Salaba (CZE)00:33:18.2

Men's Team - 13th January 2018

This round was cancelled.


Men's Gundersen 5.0km - Normal Hill - 14th January 2018


1AUTMika Vermeulen (AUT)00:10:59.4
2AUTSamuel Mraz (AUT)00:11:03.3
3AUTJohannes Lamparter (AUT)00:11:05.8
4GERJonas Welde (GER)00:11:10.0
5GERMaximilian Pfordte (GER)00:11:13.5
6GERWendelin Thannheimer (GER)00:11:15.3
7FRATournier Samy Claret (FRA)00:11:36.2
8AUTGregor Pisecker (AUT)00:11:44.9
9FRAEdgar Vallet (FRA)00:11:52.1
10AUTFabian Hafner (AUT)00:11:52.9
11AUTDominik Terzer (AUT)00:11:53.8
12GERJulian Ketterer (GER)00:11:55.1
13GERBenedikt Schwaiger (GER)00:11:55.5
14GERChristian Frank (GER)00:11:55.9
15AUTThomas Rettenegger (AUT)00:12:05.3
16GERSimon Huettel (GER)00:12:12.8
17SLOOzbej Jelen (SLO)00:12:14.4
18AUTStefan Rettenegger (AUT)00:12:16.1
19ITADomenico Mariotti (ITA)00:12:21.9
20FRALilian Vaxelaire (FRA)00:12:24.6
21GERJonas Maier (GER)00:12:28.1
22AUTPhilipp Kuttin (AUT)00:12:31.3
23FRAMael Tyrode (FRA)00:12:35.2
24GERTim Czossek (GER)00:12:35.5
25GERJustin Moczarski (GER)00:12:36.4
26GERNick Siegemund (GER)00:12:36.7
27AUTMax Teeling (AUT)00:12:42.7
28SLOMatevz Malovrh (SLO)00:12:43.1
29GERJonas Jaekle (GER)00:13:01.2
30ITAMirco Sieff (ITA)00:13:14.9
31FRAGael Blondeau (FRA)00:13:18.2
32CZEJakub Cejchan (CZE)00:13:21.2
33SWIPascal Mueller (SWI)00:13:23.5
34GERDavid Mach (GER)00:13:27.6
35SLOGasper Brecl (SLO)00:13:28.1
36CZEPetr Sablatura (CZE)00:13:34.1
37GERTim Westerbeek (GER)00:13:38.9
38AUTFabio Obermeyr (AUT)00:13:42.9
39AUTDaniel Neudorfer (AUT)00:13:45.2
40FRATheo Rochat (FRA)00:13:46.4
41SLORok Jelen (SLO)00:13:49.0
42GERAndreas Schwarz (GER)00:13:50.0
43GERToni Eichelberger (GER)00:13:51.2
44ITAGiulio Bezzi (ITA)00:14:00.3
45GERJakob Fischer (GER)00:14:23.3
46AUTJohannes Gschier (AUT)00:14:28.9
47GERNiklas Pfeuffer (GER)00:14:32.9
48GERAdrian Gllareva (GER)00:14:33.3
49GERJan Andersen (GER)00:14:38.9
50ITADenis Parolari (ITA)00:14:45.9
51GERTheo Falck (GER)00:14:47.7
52FRANils Gouy (FRA)00:14:50.5
53SLOPrimoz Acko (SLO)00:15:03.9
54CZEFrantisek Slavik (CZE)00:15:13.3
55AUTAndrej Druml (AUT)00:15:14.6
56FRATom Michaud (FRA)00:15:18.4
57SLONik Knaus (SLO)00:15:23.8
58SLODamjan Suzic (SLO)00:15:28.1
59FRAMatteo Baud (FRA)00:15:56.0
60GERLenard Kersting (GER)00:16:02.3
61FRAKenta Osaki (FRA)00:16:43.0
62CZEOndrej Salaba (CZE)00:16:48.6
63FRAPaul Guyot (FRA)00:16:55.4
64FRATanguy Laheurte (FRA)00:17:18.5

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved