All sports Site

Menu
 

Orienteering - Trail Orienteering - World Championships - 2018

Choice of a season :

Latvia

Results Mixed

World Championships

LatviaLatvia - Riga - 4th August 2018 - 10th August 2018


Tempo - 6th August 2018


PreO (Precision Orienteering) - 9th August 2018


1SVKJan Furucz (SVK)61 30.5s
2NORGeir Myhr Oien (NOR)61 43s
3FINAntti Rusanen (FIN)61 45.5s
4SWEStig Gerdtman (SWE)61 115s
5PORJoão Pedro Valente (POR)61 171s
6FINPinja Makinen (FIN)60 43s
7SWEWilliam Rex (SWE)60 174.5s
8CZEPavel Kurfurst (CZE)59 97.5s
9ITAAlessio Tenani (ITA)59 115.5s
10UKRMykola Opanasenko (UKR)59 168s
11ITAMichele Cera (ITA)59 237s
12CROTomislav Varnica (CRO)59 326s
13SWEJens Andersson (SWE)58 51.5s
14UKRYevhen Hoienko (UKR)58 97s
15CZETomás Lestínský (CZE)58 109s
16GBRTom Dobra (GBR)58 115s
17LTUAndrius Jovaisa (LTU)58 124s
18NORLars Jakob Waaler (NOR)58 148s
19NORSondre Ruud Braten (NOR)58 161s
20CZELibor Forst (CZE)58 161.5s
21FINSami Hyvonen (FIN)57 90s
22NORSigurd Daehli (NOR)57 103s
23GERChristian Gieseler (GER)57 114s
24NEDMark Heikoop (NED)57 114.5s
25LATLaura Eliza Lapina (LAT)57 114.5s
26SLOEmil Kacin (SLO)57 161.5s
27ITARenato Bettin (ITA)57 184s
28UKRVitaliy Kyrychenko (UKR)57 230s
29LTURobertas Stankevic (LTU)56 55.5s
30CROIva Lovrec (CRO)56 98.5s
31POLBartlomiej Mazan (POL)56 107s
32SLOKreso Kerestes (SLO)56 138s
33POREdgar Domingues (POR)56 164s
34GBRNick Barrable (GBR)56 166s
35JPNKentaro Iwata (JPN)56 236s
36FINJuha Hiirsalmi (FIN)55 37.5s
37SVKDusan Furucz (SVK)55 38s
38CROIvo Tisljar (CRO)55 219.5s
39HKGChun Ho Ho (HKG)55 227s
40LATIlze Lapina (LAT)55 306s
41JPNMasamichi Onishi (JPN)54 67s
42SPAJorge Caracavalente Barrera (SPA)54 262.5s
43PORInês Domingues (POR)53 84s
44SVKMarian Miklus (SVK)53 98s
45JPNMasayuki Tashiro (JPN)53 101.5s
46GBRJohn Kewley (GBR)53 113.5s
47LTUGintaras Mikolavicius (LTU)53 168s
48DENKarin Biering (DEN)53 252s
49SPAHector Lorenzo Yustos (SPA)53 257s
50POLJacek Wieszaczewski (POL)52 163.5s
51SLOMateja Kerestes (SLO)52 228.5s
52HKGChi Hang Liang (HKG)51 171.5s
53LATKristaps Mierlauks (LAT)51 179s
54POLJoanna Puternicka (POL)51 218.5s
55DENTobias Biering (DEN)51 283.5s
56HKGYau Chiu Hui (HKG)49 170s
57USAMika Latvakokko (USA)49 182.5s
58RUSEduard Oginskii (RUS)49 236.5s
59USASharon Crawford (USA)48 287.5s
60USAMike Poulsen (USA)47 207.5s
61SPAEnrique Rolland Lopez De Coca (SPA)47 361s
62DENLars Ole Dahl Larsen (DEN)46 314.5s
63RUSDmitry Kucherenko (RUS)45 190.5s
64RUSMarina Borisenkova (RUS)42 397s

Relay - 10th August 2018

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved