All sports Site
All sports Site
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Madonna di Campiglio - Women's Giant slalomMore
1 | Francesca Fanti (ITA) | 1:41.30 |
2 | Laura Pirovano (ITA) | 1:41.74 |
3 | Giulia Di Francesco (ITA) | 1:41.75 |
Alpine Skiing - Nor-Am Cup - Panorama - Men's Alpine CombinedMore
1 | Jeffrey Read (CAN) | 1:55.11 |
2 | Kyle Negomir (USA) | 1:55.14 |
3 | Sam Mulligan (CAN) | 1:55.49 |
Alpine Skiing - Nor-Am Cup - Panorama - Men's Super GMore
1 | Samuel Dupratt (USA) | 1:17.72 |
2 | Sam Mulligan (CAN) | 1:18.01 |
3 | Brodie Seger (CAN) | 1:18.18 |
Alpine Skiing - Nor-Am Cup - Panorama - Women's Super GMore
1 | Nina O'Brien (USA) | 1:22.46 |
2 | Patricia Mangan (USA) | 1:22.47 |
2 | Isabella Wright (USA) | 1:22.47 |
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Pyhä - Men's Giant slalomMore
1 | Juhan Luik (EST) | 1:43.67 |
2 | Alexander Sehlberg (SWE) | 1:43.85 |
3 | Erik Oredsson (SWE) | 1:43.92 |
Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Pyhä - Women's Giant slalomMore
1 | Roosa Tuononen (FIN) | 1:48.19 |
2 | Evelina Gasuna (LAT) | 1:48.62 |
3 | Netta Lappalainen (FIN) | 1:49.19 |
Alpine Skiing - Far East Cup - Taiwoo Ski Resorts - Men's SlalomMore
1 | Kamen Zlatkov (BUL) | 1:35.81 |
2 | Ondrej Berndt (CZE) | 1:36.34 |
3 | Dong-hyun Jung (KOR) | 1:36.92 |
Alpine Skiing - Far East Cup - Taiwoo Ski Resorts - Women's SlalomMore
1 | Liv Ceder (SWE) | 1:46.01 |
2 | Miki Ishibashi (JPN) | 1:47.80 |
3 | Agnese Aboltina (LAT) | 1:48.35 |
American Football - National Football League - Regular Season - Week 14More
02h15 | Seattle Seahawks | 21 - 7 | Minnesota Vikings |
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - 10th December 2018More
00h00 | Toronto Raptors (CAN) | 99 - 104 | Milwaukee Bucks (USA) |
01h00 | San Antonio Spurs (USA) | 110 - 97 | Utah Jazz (USA) |
01h30 | New York Knicks (USA) | 107 - 119 | Charlotte Hornets (USA) |
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - December 2018More
13h00 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 83 - 68 | Avantazh Politekhnik |
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - December 2018More
15h00 | Khimky Podmoskoye | 87 - 104 | BC Samara |
Basketball - VTB United League - Regular Season - December 2018More
16h00 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 80 - 85 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
Basketball - Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 10More
18h00 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 90 - 100 | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) |
21h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 91 - 85 | KK Mega Basket (SCG) |
Basketball - Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 10More
17h00 | Bahçesehir University | 81 - 87 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul |
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 12More
20h45 | Châlons Reims | 88 - 95 | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez |
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - Round 8More
09h50 | Melbourne United (AUS) | 74 - 90 | Brisbane Bullets (AUS) |
Basketball - Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 8More
18h00 | Panathinaïkos Athens | 80 - 75 | Peristeri |
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 9More
19h10 | Maccabi Ashdod B.C. | 68 - 85 | Hapoel Eilat |
19h20 | Ironi Nahariya | 61 - 86 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC |
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 9More
19h00 | Trefl Sopot | 96 - 99 | GTK Gliwice |
Basketball - Romania - Liga Nationala - Regular Season - Group A - Round 9More
17h00 | U-BT Cluj Napoca | 91 - 88 | BC Timisoara |
18h45 | BCM U Pitesti | 82 - 92 | CSU Sibiu |
Beach Soccer - Africa Beach Soccer Cup of Nations - Group BMore
11h00 | Senegal | 10 - 1 | Libya |
Cricket - ICC Test Championship - December 2018More
New Zealand | Sri Lanka | |
Australia | India |
Field hockey - Men's Hockey World Cup - Final Round - First RoundMore
12h15 | Belgium | 5 - 0 | Pakistan |
14h30 | Netherlands | 5 - 0 | Canada |
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Apertura Playoffs - Semi-FinalsMore
01h45 | Club América | 6 - 1 | UNAM Pumas Mexico-City |
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Apertura Playoffs - Semi-FinalsMore
01h00 | Club Xelajú MC | 2 - 0 | C.S.D. Comunicaciones |
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura - Round 24More
01h30 | Club Blooming | 3 - 1 | Nacional Potosí |
Football - Soccer - English Premier League - Round 16More
21h00 | Everton FC (ENG) | 2 - 2 | Watford (ENG) |
Football - Soccer - Arab Club Championship - Final Round - Second RoundMore
20h00 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 0 - 0 (4 pen 2) | El Ismaily (EGY) |
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 12More
18h00 | AEL Limassol | 3 - 2 | Ermis Aradippou |
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 11More
15h00 | MC Oujda | 1 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima |
18h00 | Moghreb Tétouan | 0 - 0 | Difaâ El Jadida |
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 12More
21h15 | CD Feirense | 1 - 1 | Marítimo Funchal |
Football - Soccer - Greece - Super League - Regular Season - Round 13More
18h00 | Panetolikos F.C. | 2 - 1 | Apollon Smyrnis |
18h30 | Panionios Athen | 1 - 1 | APO Levadiakos |
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - Round 13More
20h00 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 0 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem |
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 15More
01h00 | Boca Juniors | 1 - 2 | Club Atlético Tucumán |
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 15More
18h00 | Kasimpasa | 0 - 3 | Kayserispor |
18h00 | Ankaragucu | 0 - 1 | Istanbul B.B. |
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 15More
21h00 | Salernitana Calcio 1919 | 1 - 3 | Brescia Calcio |
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 16More
20h30 | VfL Bochum | 1 - 3 | FC St Pauli |
Football - Soccer - Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 17More
17h30 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tula |
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 17More
20h00 | Jong PSV | 1 - 2 | SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
20h00 | Jong AZ | 0 - 2 | Telstar |
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Regular Season - Round 17More
18h00 | NK Rudes | 1 - 1 | NK Slaven Belupo |
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 18More
18h00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 2 | SFC Opava |
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 18More
18h00 | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Cracovia Kraków |
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 19More
16h30 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 - 0 | FC Vitosha Bistritsa |
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 19More
16h30 | Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe | 0 - 1 | FC Botosani |
19h00 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta |
19h00 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 - 1 | FC Voluntari |
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Regular Season - Round 19More
19h00 | FC Nordsjælland | 1 - 0 | Aarhus GF |
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera División - Round 15More
21h00 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Girona FC |
Futsal - Italy Serie A - Regular Season - Round 9More
20h30 | Maritime Futsal Augusta | 3 - 3 | Pesaro |
Handball - Women's African Championships - Final Round - Place 9More
11h00 | Cote D'Ivoire | 38 - 31 | Morocco |
Handball - Women's African Championships - Final Round - Places 5-8More
13h00 | Tunisia | 30 - 26 | Guinea |
15h00 | Congo | 24 - 22 | Algeria |
Handball - Women's African Championships - Final Round - Semi-FinalsMore
17h00 | Senegal | 22 - 21 | Democratic Republic of The Congo |
19h00 | Angola | 25 - 16 | Cameroon |
Handball - Women's European Championship - Main Round - Group IMore
15h45 | Denmark | 24 - 23 | Montenegro |
18h00 | Sweden | 39 - 30 | Russia |
21h00 | France | 38 - 28 | Serbia |
Handball - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - December 2018More
18h00 | Ceglédi KKSE | 23 - 41 | Telekom Veszprém |
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - December 2018More
16h30 | HIF Karlskrona | 23 - 30 | IFK Skövde |
Handball - Russia First League Men - Super League - Regular Season - December 2018More
13h00 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg | 25 - 25 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi |
14h00 | SKIF Krasnodar | 25 - 23 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol |
Handball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Round 12More
12h30 | Beykoz Belediyesi | 30 - 35 | Izmir BSB SK |
14h00 | Besiktas Istanbul | 33 - 28 | Göztepe SK |
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - Round 16More
18h30 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 27 - 25 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB |
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - 10th December 2018More
00h00 | Chicago Blackhawks (USA) | 2 - 3 | Montreal Canadiens (CAN) |
02h00 | Anaheim Ducks (USA) | 6 - 5 ot | New Jersey Devils (USA) |
03h00 | Vegas Golden Knights (USA) | 4 - 2 | Dallas Stars (USA) |
03h00 | Edmonton Oilers (CAN) | 1 - 0 | Calgary Flames (CAN) |
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - December 2018More
13h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 1 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) |
13h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 0 - 2 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) |
14h00 | HC Sochi (RUS) | 1 - 2 ot | Spartak Moscow (RUS) |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 0 - 3 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
15h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
15h30 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 4 - 3 ot | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) |
16h00 | Dinamo Riga (LAT) | 5 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
17h00 | HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 3 | Jokerit Helsinki (FIN) |
Ice Hockey - World U-20 I-A ChampionshipsMore
13h00 | Norway U-20 | 3 - 2 ot | Austria U-20 |
16h30 | Germany U-20 | 6 - 1 | France U-20 |
20h00 | Latvia U-20 | 3 - 1 | Belarus U-20 |
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 10More
18h00 | MKS MOS Bedzin | 2 - 3 | GKS Katowice |
Volleyball - Czech Republic Men's Division 1 - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 11More
20h15 | VK Kladno | 3 - 1 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
Volleyball - Italy Women's Division 1 - Serie A1 Femminile - Regular Season - Round 9More
20h30 | Vero Volley Monza | 3 - 0 | Casalmaggiore |
Water Polo - Men's World League - Qualifications - Europe Zone - Group AMore
17h00 | Malta | 8 - 24 | Hungary |
19h30 | Germany | 10 - 18 | Russia |