All sports Site
All sports Site
Baseball - Major League Baseball - Regular Season - 18th April 2018More
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Championship GroupMore
18h00 | Szolnoki Olaj KK | 99 - 100 | Falco KC Szombathely |
18h00 | BC Körmend | 84 - 67 | KTE-Duna Aszfalt Kecskemet |
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - Championship Round - Round 9More
17h00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 96 - 62 | Sentjur Tajfun |
18h00 | Sencur Gorenjska | 74 - 97 | KK Koper Primorska |
19h00 | Helios Suns Domzale | 68 - 62 | Krka Novo Mesto |
19h00 | Rogaska Crystal | 84 - 79 | KD Ilirija Ljubljana |
Basketball - Men Euroleague - Final four - Quarter-FinalsMore
19h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 88 - 89 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
21h00 | Real Madrid (SPA) | 89 - 82 | Panathinaïkos Athens (GRE) |
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Final Round - FinalMore
20h00 | Umana Reyer Venice (ITA) | 72 - 65 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (TÜR) |
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Final Round - Semi-FinalsMore
19h30 | Donar Groningen (NED) | 83 - 80 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) |
Basketball - Czech Republic - NBL - Play Downs - Group StageMore
18h00 | Basket Brno | 67 - 60 | Lions Jindrichuv Hradec |
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Playoffs - First RoundMore
02h00 | Boston Celtics (USA) | 112 - 96 | Milwaukee Bucks (USA) |
19h00 | Cleveland Cavaliers (USA) | 105 - 101 | Indiana Pacers (USA) |
Basketball - Estonia - KML - Playoffs - Quarter-FinalsMore
18h00 | Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ | 64 - 93 | Rapla KK/Tyco |
Basketball - Czech Republic - NBL - Playoffs - Quarter-FinalsMore
18h00 | BK Pardubice | 70 - 60 | Usti nad Labem |
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Playoffs - Semi-FinalsMore
17h00 | Khimik Yuzhny | 69 - 75 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Basketball - Slovakia - Extraliga - Playoffs - Semi-FinalsMore
18h00 | Slavia TU Kosice | 97 - 86 | ASK Inter Bratislava |
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Ranking GroupMore
18h00 | SZTE-Szedeák Szeged | 65 - 78 | Kaposvári KK |
18h00 | Atomerömü SE Paks | 85 - 79 | Zalakerámia-ZTE KK |
Basketball - Latvia - Latvijas Basketbola Liga - Regular Season - April 2018More
18h00 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) | 79 - 69 | Liepajas Lauvas (LAT) |
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - April 2018More
16h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 110 - 68 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys |
16h20 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 91 - 72 | Nevezis Kedainiai |
16h20 | BC Dzukija Alytus | 68 - 73 | Juventus Utena |
16h30 | BC Siauliai | 87 - 65 | Lietkabelis Panevezys |
Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - Round 23More
20h30 | Pallacanestro Reggiana | 91 - 84 | Vanoli Cremona |
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 24More
17h45 | KK Ribola Kastela | 99 - 71 | KK Jazine-Arbanasi Zadar |
18h00 | Cedevita Zagreb | 93 - 48 | KK Hermes Analitica Zagreb |
19h00 | KK Zadar | 95 - 79 | KK Vrijednosnice Osijek |
19h00 | KK Skrljevo | 98 - 100 ot | KK Split |
Basketball - Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 25More
15h00 | Tundja Yambol | 78 - 104 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad |
17h00 | Lukoil Academic Sofia | 78 - 104 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora |
17h30 | BC Cherno More Varna | 76 - 89 | Spartak-Pleven |
17h30 | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 73 - 75 | BC Levski Sofia |
Basketball - Belgium - EuroMillions Basketball League - Regular Season - Round 27More
20h30 | Liège Basket | 72 - 83 | BC Oostende |
20h30 | Antwerp Giants | 87 - 63 | Leuven Bears |
20h30 | Limburg United | 98 - 77 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 29More
20h10 | Anwil Wloclawek | 57 - 70 | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 29More
20h45 | Strasbourg IG | 71 - 90 | AS Monaco |
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Relegation GroupMore
18h00 | Soproni KC | 83 - 82 | MAFC Budapest |
18h00 | Debreceni | 98 - 92 ot | Jászberényi KSE |
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - Relegation Round - Round 8More
19h00 | KD Hopsi Polzela | 90 - 83 ot | KK Podcetrtek |
19h00 | KK Celje | 56 - 73 | Zlatorog Lasko |
19h30 | KK Skofja Loka | 98 - 80 | KK Mesarija Prunk Sezana |
Basketball - Portugal - LPB - Second Round - Championship GroupMore
16h00 | FC Porto | 102 - 100 | Vitória de Guimarães |
16h00 | SL Benfica Lisbon | 95 - 91 | CAB Madeira |
16h00 | Illiabum Clube | 62 - 83 | UD Oliveirense |
Basketball - Romania - Liga Nationala - Second Round - Group 1-6 - Round 7More
17h00 | BC Timisoara | 83 - 79 | U-BT Cluj Napoca |
18h45 | BCM U Pitesti | 93 - 98 ot | CSM CSU Oradea |
Basketball - Romania - Liga Nationala - Second Round - Group 7-12 - Round 7More
17h00 | CS Politehnica Iasi | 89 - 117 | SCM U Craiova |
19h30 | BC Timba Timisoara | 63 - 82 | Phoenix Galati - CSM Galati |
Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - Second Round - Group AMore
13h00 | KK Crvena Zvezda Beograd | 94 - 87 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo |
16h00 | KK Mladost Zemun | 66 - 120 | Borac Cacak |
19h00 | KK Mega Basket | 96 - 90 | KK Zlatibor Cajetina |
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - West Group - Round 27More
21h00 | Treviglio | 87 - 86 | Viola Reggio Calabria |
Cycling - La Flèche WallonneMore
1 | Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) | 4:53:37 |
2 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA) | 0:04 |
3 | Jelle Vanendert (BEL) | 0:06 |
Cycling - Women's WorldTour - La Flèche Wallonne FéminineMore
1 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | 3:10:14 |
2 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | 0:02 |
3 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | 0:02 |
Cycling - Tour of Croatia - Stage 2More
1 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM) | 5:38:11 |
2 | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | s.t. |
3 | Riccardo Minali (ITA) | s.t. |
Eduard-Michael Grosu Eduard-Michael Grosu Peter Koning Jon Bozic Astana |
Cycling - Tour of the Alps - Stage 3More
1 | Ben O'Connor (AUS) | 3:30:05 |
2 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | 0:05 |
3 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | 0:05 |
Thibaut Pinot Thibaut Pinot Ben O'Connor Astana |
Cycling - Tour of the Gila - Stage 1More
1 | Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (COL) | 3:42:41 |
2 | Robert Britton (CAN) | 0:07 |
3 | Alexander Evans (AUS) | 0:58 |
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin Alexander Evans Rally Cycling |
Cycling - Tour of the Gila Women - Stage 1More
1 | Katie Hall (USA) | 3:39:36 |
2 | Sara Poidevin (CAN) | 0:08 |
3 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | 0:12 |
Katie Hall Katie Hall Sara Poidevin United Health Care |
Darts - Premier League - Phase 2 - Round 2More
18th Apr - 20h10 | Gary Anderson | def. | Michael Smith | 7-2 |
18th Apr - 20h50 | Rob Cross | def. | Daryl Gurney | 7-4 |
18th Apr - 21h30 | Raymond Van Barneveld | def. | Simon Whitlock | 7-3 |
18th Apr - 22h10 | Peter Wright | def. | Michael Van Gerwen | 7-5 |
18th Apr - 22h50 | Gary Anderson | def. | Rob Cross | 7-3 |
Fencing - European U-23 Championships - Men's Sabre teamsMore
1 | Italy | 128 |
2 | France | 104 |
3 | Belarus | 80 |
Fencing - European U-23 Championships - Women's Epee teamsMore
1 | Italy | 128 |
2 | Switzerland | 104 |
3 | Poland | 80 |
Fencing - European U-23 Championships - Women's Foil teamsMore
1 | Russia | 128 |
2 | Poland | 104 |
3 | France | 80 |
Field hockey - Women's Belgian National Championship - Regular Season - Round 17More
20h30 | Antwerp HC | 4 - 1 | Royal White Star HC |
20h30 | Waterloo Ducks | 9 - 0 | KHC Brugge |
20h30 | Leuven KHC | 2 - 6 | Braxgata HC |
Football - Soccer - Austrian Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
18h00 | SV Mattersburg | 0 - 0 (0 pen 3) | FC Red Bull Salzburg |
20h30 | SK Sturm Graz | 3 - 2 ot | SK Rapid Wien |
Football - Soccer - Azerbaijan Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
15h00 | Sumgayit FK | 1 - 1 | Shamakhi FK |
18h00 | Neftchi Baku | 1 - 3 | Gabala FK |
Football - Soccer - Belarusian Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
16h45 | FC Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 4 | FC Dinamo Brest |
18h45 | FC Neman Grodno | 0 - 0 | FC BATE Borisov |
Football - Soccer - Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
16h30 | FK Krupa | 2 - 0 | FK Zvijezda 09 |
18h00 | Sloboda Tuzla | 1 - 4 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo |
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Championship GroupMore
18h00 | FC Midtjylland | 1 - 0 | AC Horsens |
18h00 | Brøndby IF | 1 - 1 | Aalborg BK |
18h00 | FC Nordsjælland | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhagen |
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Championship RoundMore
16h30 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv |
19h00 | CSKA Sofia | 1 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
19h00 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia |
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Clausura - Round 19More
Football - Soccer - Cup of Portugal - Semi-FinalsMore
19h30 | Caldas SC | 1 - 2 ot | Desportivo das Aves |
21h30 | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 0 (5 pen 4) | FC Porto |
Football - Soccer - Cypriot Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
17h00 | Pafos FC | 1 - 4 | Apollon Limassol |
17h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia | 1 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
Football - Soccer - DFB-Pokal - Semi-FinalsMore
20h45 | Schalke 04 | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
Football - Soccer - English Premier League - Round 35More
20h45 | Chelsea FC (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Huddersfield Town (ENG) |
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Europa League Playoff - Group BMore
20h00 | KV Oostende | 3 - 1 | Royal Antwerp FC |
20h00 | Sint-Truidense VV | 1 - 1 | Lokeren |
20h00 | K Beerschot VA | 3 - 1 | KAS Eupen |
Football - Soccer - CONCACAF Champions League - FinalMore
03h30 | Club Deportivo Guadalajara (MEX) | 2 - 1 (4 pen 2) | Toronto FC (CAN) |
Football - Soccer - French F.A. Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
21h05 | SM Caen (FRA) | 1 - 3 | Paris SG (FRA) |
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games - April 2018More
01h00 | Antigua and Barbuda | 0 - 2 | Jamaica |
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U18More
10h00 | Bosnia and Herzegovina U-18 | 2 - 0 | Montenegro U-18 |
14h00 | Croatia U-18 | 0 - 0 | Turkey U-18 |
Football - Soccer - Greek Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
18h30 | AEK Athens | 1 - 0 | AEL Larissa |
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores - Group 7More
02h30 | Corinthians (BRA) | 0 - 1 | Millonarios FC (COL) |
02h30 | CA Independiente (ARG) | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Lara (VEN) |
Football - Soccer - AFC Champions League - Group EMore
13h00 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) | 3 - 0 | Kitchee SC (HKG) |
13h00 | Tianjin Tianhai FC (CHN) | 3 - 2 | Kashiwa Reysol (JPN) |
Football - Soccer - AFC Champions League - Group FMore
12h00 | Melbourne Victory FC (AUS) | 2 - 1 | Shanghai Port FC (CHN) |
12h00 | Kawasaki Frontale (JPN) | 2 - 2 | Ulsan HD FC (KOR) |
Football - Soccer - Copa Libertadores - Group 1More
00h15 | Grêmio Porto Alegre (BRA) | 1 - 0 | Defensor Sporting (URU) |
00h15 | Cerro Porteño (PAR) | 3 - 2 | Monagas Sport Club (VEN) |
Football - Soccer - Hungarian Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
20h00 | Balmazújváros FC | 0 - 0 | Ujpest FC |
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 33More
18h00 | Benevento Calcio | 0 - 3 | Atalanta Bergamo |
20h45 | SPAL Ferrara | 0 - 0 | Chievo Verona |
20h45 | Crotone | 1 - 1 | Juventus Turin |
20h45 | Hellas Verona | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio |
20h45 | SSC Napoli | 4 - 2 | Udinese |
20h45 | Sampdoria Genoa | 1 - 0 | Bologna FC |
20h45 | Torino FC | 1 - 1 | AC Milan |
20h45 | Fiorentina | 3 - 4 | Lazio Rome |
20h45 | AS Roma | 2 - 1 | Genoa CFC |
Football - Soccer - Kazakhstan Cup - Round of 16More
10h00 | FC Okzhetpes Kokshetau | 3 - 5 | FC Kairat Almaty |
12h00 | FC Kaisar | 2 - 0 | FC Aktobe |
12h00 | FC Makhtaaral | 3 - 1 | FC Astana |
12h00 | FC Shakhter Karagandy | 0 - 0 (7 pen 6) | FC Kyzylzhar SK |
12h00 | FC Kyran | 0 - 6 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent |
13h00 | FC Taraz | 0 - 0 (4 pen 5) | Irtysh Pavlodar |
13h00 | FC Akzhayik Oral | 0 - 1 | FC Atyrau |
13h00 | FC Tobol Kostanay | 1 - 0 | FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
Football - Soccer - Luxembourg Cup - Quarter-FinalsMore
19h30 | Wiltz FC 71 | 3 - 2 | FC Rodange 91 |
19h30 | CS Grevenmacher | 0 - 1 | Differdange F.C. 03 |
19h30 | US Hostert | 2 - 1 ot | US Esch |
20h00 | UT Pétange | 1 - 2 | Racing Union Luxembourg |
Football - Soccer - Montenegrin Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
17h00 | OFK Titograd Podgorica | 2 - 1 (4 pen 3) | Buducnost Podgorica |
17h00 | Grbalj Radanovici | 1 - 1 | OSK Igalo |
Football - Soccer - Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 25More
17h00 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja |
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 25More
18h00 | KAC Marrakech Menara | 3 - 2 | Rapide Oued Zem |
Football - Soccer - Norwegian Football Cup - First RoundMore
16h45 | Melbo IL | 1 - 4 | FK Bodø/Glimt |
18h00 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 - 3 | KFUM Fotball Oslo |
18h00 | SK Trygg/Lade | 2 - 4 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim |
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Play-Off IMore
18h00 | Sporting Charleroi | 0 - 0 | Standard Liège |
18h00 | Club Brugge | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent |
18h00 | RSC Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | KRC Genk |
Football - Soccer - CAF Confederation Cup - PlayoffMore
13h30 | Fosa Juniors FC (MAD) | 2 - 1 | Aduana Stars FC (GHA) |
15h00 | Welayta Dicha SC (ETH) | 1 - 0 | Young Africans F.C. (TAN) |
16h30 | CARA Brazzaville (CGO) | 1 - 0 (4 pen 3) | Saint George FC (ETH) |
17h00 | Enyimba FC (NGR) | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits FC (RSA) |
17h00 | Akwa United FC (NGR) | 3 - 1 | Al Hilal Omdurman (SUD) |
17h00 | Deportivo Niefang (EQG) | 0 - 0 | Williamsville AC (CIV) |
19h00 | Djoliba AC (MAI) | 0 - 0 | MFM FC (NGR) |
19h00 | CD Costa do Sol (MOZ) | 2 - 0 | Rayon Sport FC (RWA) |
19h00 | Supersport United FC (RSA) | 2 - 1 | Gor Mahia FC (KEN) |
19h00 | Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) | 2 - 1 | União Desportiva do Songo (MOZ) |
20h00 | Renaissance de Berkane (MAR) | 2 - 0 | Génération Foot (SEN) |
21h00 | Raja Casablanca (MAR) | 3 - 0 | Zanaco FC (ZAM) |
Football - Soccer - Polish Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
20h30 | Legia Warsaw | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze |
Football - Soccer - Rambler Russian Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
17h00 | FC Avangard Kursk | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
17h30 | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 1 (4 pen 5) | FK Ruan Tosno |
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - April 2018More
16h30 | Glacis United FC | 1 - 2 | Gibraltar Phoenix FC |
18h30 | Gibraltar United FC | 1 - 1 | St Joseph's FC |
Football - Soccer - Finland Division 1 - Veikkausliiga - April 2018More
16h00 | KuPS Kuopio | 1 - 1 | FC Lahti |
16h00 | FC Ilves | 1 - 1 | Seinäjoen JK |
16h00 | Vaasa PS | 1 - 2 | HJK Helsinki |
17h00 | Kemin Palloseura | 2 - 3 | IFK Mariehamn |
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Round 15More
16h30 | Coton Sport de Garoua | 1 - 0 | FC Yaoundé 2 |
Football - Soccer - Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 23More
18h30 | FC Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 - 0 | FC Akhmat Grozny |
18h30 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Moscow |
19h30 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | Amkar Perm |
Football - Soccer - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 28More
15h00 | Vardar Skopje | 2 - 3 | FK Shkëndija |
16h00 | FK Renova Dzepciste | 2 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
16h00 | FK Pelister Bitola | 1 - 1 | FK Pobeda Prilep |
16h00 | Akademija Pandev | 1 - 2 | FK Shkupi |
16h00 | FK Skopje | 1 - 1 | FK Sileks Kratovo |
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Regular Season - Round 30More
18h00 | NK Slaven Belupo | 3 - 3 | Inter Zapresic |
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - Round 32More
18h30 | FC Utrecht | 1 - 1 | FC Groningen |
20h45 | Ajax Amsterdam | 4 - 1 | VVV Venlo |
Football - Soccer - A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 8More
17h00 | FK Atlantas | 0 - 2 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai |
19h00 | FK Kauno Zalgiris | 0 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius |
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Relegation - Group 2More
14h00 | SonderjyskE | 2 - 0 | Odense Boldklub |
14h00 | Lyngby BK | 1 - 3 | Randers Freja FC |
Football - Soccer - Serbian Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
17h30 | Mladost Lucani | 4 - 0 | Macva Sabac |
20h00 | FK Partizan Belgrad | 2 - 0 | FK Cukaricki Stankom |
Football - Soccer - Slovak Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
17h00 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 (3 pen 4) | Slovan Bratislava |
17h30 | MSK Zilina | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok |
Football - Soccer - Slovenia Division 1 - Prvaliga - Round 19More
18h00 | NK Krsko | 1 - 0 | HIT Nova Gorica |
Football - Soccer - Slovenia Division 1 - Prvaliga - Round 20More
17h00 | NK Aluminij | 1 - 1 | NK Krsko |
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera División - Round 33More
19h30 | Real Sociedad San-Sebastian | 3 - 0 | Atletico Madrid |
19h30 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 - 2 | Girona FC |
21h30 | Real Betis Balompié Sévilla | 1 - 0 | UD Las Palmas |
21h30 | Levante UD | 1 - 0 | Málaga CF |
Football - Soccer - Sweden Division 1 - Allsvenskan - Round 4More
19h00 | IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 2 | IF Elfsborg |
19h00 | Hammarby IF | 2 - 1 | IFK Norrköping |
19h00 | IFK Göteborg | 1 - 0 | Dalkurd FF |
Football - Soccer - Switzerland Division 1 - Super League - Round 30More
20h00 | FC Lausanne-Sport | 0 - 1 | FC Luzern |
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 16More
01h00 | Millonarios FC | 1 - 0 | Envigado FC |
Football - Soccer - Turkey Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
19h30 | Galatasaray | 0 - 2 | Akhisar Belediyespor |
Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Cup - Semi-FinalsMore
18h00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 - 1 | FC Mariupol |
18h00 | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Kyiv |
Football - Soccer - Costa Rican Primera División - Verano - Round 22More
04h00 | C.D. Saprissa | 2 - 1 | Limón FC |
04h00 | Municipal Pérez Zeledón | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe FC |
04h00 | C.S. Herediano | 1 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles |
04h00 | L.D. Alajuelense | 4 - 2 | AD Carmelita |
Football - Soccer - Women's Bundesliga - Round 14More
17h30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 - 4 | VfL Wolfsburg |
Football - Soccer - Women's Super League 1 - Round 14More
20h00 | Everton Ladies FC | 0 - 1 | Chelsea LFC |
20h00 | Bristol City WFC | 0 - 2 | Liverpool LFC |
20h00 | Manchester City WFC | 3 - 0 | Sunderland AFC Women |
20h30 | Arsenal Ladies FC | 3 - 1 | Reading WFC |
20h45 | Yeovil Town FC | 0 - 0 | Birmingham City LFC |
Futsal - Men's French National Championship - Regular Season - Round 14More
20h00 | Béthune FC | 2 - 8 | Garges Djibson ASC |
Handball - Men's Champions League - Final Round - Quarter-FinalsMore
16h50 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 27 - 27 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
17h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | 27 - 28 | THW Kiel (GER) |
19h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 29 - 17 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Men - Play Off - Quarter-FinalsMore
18h00 | Halden HK | 29 - 34 | Haslum HK Bekkestua |
19h00 | Elverum Håndball | 33 - 27 | Kolstad Trondheim |
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Play-Off Group 1More
16h00 | Skjern Handbold | 26 - 28 | AaB Aalborg |
16h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 27 - 27 | Aarhus Håndbold |
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Play-Off Group 2More
16h00 | KIF Kolding København | 39 - 36 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
16h00 | GOG Gudme | 32 - 32 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
Handball - French Women Division 1 - Playoffs - Quarter-FinalsMore
20h00 | Metz Handball | 39 - 29 | Chambray Touraine HB |
20h30 | Brest Bretagne HB | 28 - 28 | Fleury Loiret HB |
Handball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Playoffs - Quarter-FinalsMore
14h30 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 31 - 28 | CSM Constanta |
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Women - Regular Season - April 2018More
18h30 | Fredrikstad BK | 21 - 37 | Gjerpen IF Skien |
18h30 | Larvik HK | 33 - 23 | Storhamar Handball Elite |
18h30 | Stabaek IF | 34 - 31 | Molde HK |
18h30 | Byåsen Trondheim | 33 - 22 | Tertnes Bergen |
18h30 | Glassverket Drammen | 24 - 33 | Oppsal Oslo |
18h30 | Sola HK | 28 - 27 | Vipers Kristiansand |
Handball - Ukraine Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - April 2018More
10h00 | CSKA Kyiv | 23 - 35 | ZTR Zaporozhye |
Handball - Romania Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 21More
17h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 26 - 27 | CSM Bucuresti |
Handball - French Men Division 1 - Round 21More
20h00 | Pays d'Aix UC HB | 30 - 25 | US Ivry |
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Men - RelegationMore
18h00 | Bodø HK | 27 - 27 | St. Hallvard HK Oslo |
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Relegation PlayoffsMore
16h00 | Hallby Jonkoping | 23 - 24 | Ricoh HK Stockholm |
16h30 | HIF Karlskrona | 35 - 29 | Varberg HK |
17h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 33 - 23 | Aranäs Kungsbacka |
Handball - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 27More
17h00 | Huesca | 25 - 27 | BM Logroño La Rioja |
17h00 | Teucro Pontevedra | 23 - 25 | FM Cangas |
17h00 | Deportivo Zamora | 24 - 35 | FC Barcelona |
18h30 | Puente Genil | 26 - 26 | BM Benidorm |
18h30 | Puerto Sagunto | 28 - 27 | Atlético Valladolid |
19h00 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 27 - 26 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca |
Ice Hockey - Friendlies games clubs - 18th April 2018More
16h00 | Russkie Vityazi (RUS) | 4 - 1 | Team SHL (RUS) |
Ice Hockey - Men's Friendly gamesMore
16h00 | Latvia | 1 - 6 | Canada |
20h30 | Denmark | 2 - 3 | United States |
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Playoffs - FinalMore
16h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Playoffs - FinalMore
20h15 | Lugano | 0 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Playoffs - FinalMore
17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec | 1 - 4 | Kometa Brno |
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Playoffs - FinalMore
19h30 | EHC München | 6 - 3 | EHC Eisbären Berlin |
Ice Hockey - Slovakia - Extraliga - Playoffs - FinalMore
18h00 | HC Dukla Trencin | 1 - 5 | HC 05 Banská Bystrica |
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Playoffs - First RoundMore
01h30 | Boston Bruins (USA) | 7 - 4 | Toronto Maple Leafs (CAN) |
Ice Hockey - World U-18 IB ChampionshipsMore
12h00 | Japan U-18 | 3 - 2 ot | Italy U-18 |
15h30 | Austria U-18 | 4 - 0 | Hungary U-18 |
19h00 | Ukraine U-18 | 6 - 0 | Romania U-18 |
Rugby - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - April 2018More
15h00 | RC Berlin Grizzlies | 12 - 22 | DSV Hannover 78 |
Snooker - World Championships - Qualifications - Third RoundMore
18th Apr - 18h00 | Ryan Day | def. | Peter Ebdon | 10-6 |
18th Apr - 18h00 | Liam Highfield | def. | Daniel Wells | 10-4 |
18th Apr - 18h00 | Guodong Xiao | def. | Adam Duffy | 10-1 |
18th Apr - 12h00 | Stuart Carrington | def. | Anda Zhang | 10-8 |
18th Apr - 12h00 | Graeme Dott | def. | Mike Dunn | 10-7 |
18th Apr - 12h00 | Robert Milkins | def. | Michael Holt | 10-3 |
18th Apr - 18h00 | Haotian Lyu | def. | Rory McLeod | 10-2 |
18th Apr - 12h00 | Matthew Stevens | def. | Ken Doherty | 10-2 |
18th Apr - 18h00 | Jamie Jones | def. | Liang Wenbo | 10-0 |
18th Apr - 18h00 | Jack Lisowski | def. | Alan McManus | 10-3 |
18th Apr - 12h00 | Ricky Walden | def. | Andrew Higginson | 10-6 |
18th Apr - 12h00 | Joe Perry | def. | Mark Davis | 10-7 |
18th Apr - 12h00 | Chris Wakelin | def. | Pengfei Tian | 10-1 |
18th Apr - 12h00 | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | def. | Alfie Burden | 10-8 |
18th Apr - 18h00 | Jimmy Robertson | def. | Michael White | 10-7 |
18th Apr - 18h00 | Stephen Maguire | def. | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | 10-7 |
Snowboarding - Europa Cup - Corvatsch - Men's SlopestyleMore
1 | Moritz Thönen (SWI) | |
2 | Nicolas Huber (SWI) | |
3 | Jonas Boesiger (SWI) |
Snowboarding - Europa Cup - Corvatsch - Women's SlopestyleMore
1 | Isabel Derungs (SWI) | |
2 | Elena Könz (SWI) | |
3 | Ariane Burri (SWI) |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Guadalajara - Round of 16More
Danilo Petrovic | def. | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-2 7-5 |
Christopher Eubanks | def. | Victor Estrella Burgos | 7-6 7-6 |
Pedja Krstin | def. | Manuel Sánchez | 6-3 6-1 |
Darian King | def. | Ante Pavic | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Marcelo Arévalo | def. | Alexander Sarkissian | 6-3 6-3 |
John-Patrick Smith | def. | Filip Peliwo | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
Brayden Schnur | def. | José Hernández-Fernández | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
Mats Moraing | def. | Gonzalo Escobar | 2-6 7-5 6-2 |
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Round of 32More
18th Apr - 15h55 | Rafael Nadal | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 6-1 6-3 |
18th Apr - 11h15 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-2 6-2 |
18th Apr - 13h10 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Borna Coric | 7-6 7-5 |
18th Apr - 13h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-4 6-2 |
18th Apr - 11h15 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Feliciano López | 6-3 7-6 |
18th Apr - 14h20 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-2 6-1 |
18th Apr - 12h55 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-2 |
18th Apr - 14h50 | Andreas Seppi | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
18th Apr - 11h10 | Kei Nishikori | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 7-5 6-2 |
18th Apr - 15h50 | Milos Raonic | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-2 |
18th Apr - 17h40 | Marin Cilic | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 7-6 |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Sarasota - Round of 16More
Guilherme Clezar | def. | Evan King | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
Reilly Opelka | def. | Blaz Rola | 7-6 6-3 |
Jay Clarke | def. | Akira Santillan | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
Facundo Bagnis | def. | Thomaz Bellucci | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
Hugo Dellien | def. | Michael Mmoh | 6-3 6-3 |
Stefan Kozlov | def. | Donald Young | 6-4 6-4 |
Henri Laaksonen | def. | Marc Polmans | 6-2 6-4 |
Juan Ignacio Londero | def. | Peter Polansky | 6-4 6-3 |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Tunis - Round of 16More
Corentin Moutet | def. | Daniel Masur | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
Thomas Fabbiano | def. | Maxime Janvier | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Lukas Rosol | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | def. | Gastão Elias | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Pedro Sousa | def. | Jürgen Zopp | 6-2 6-2 |
Joao Domingues | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 7-5 |
Guido Andreozzi | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 6-3 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 7-5 6-4 |
Volleyball - Women's European Championships U-17 - Group AMore
14h00 | Slovenia U-17 | 3 - 1 | Belarus U-17 |
16h30 | Russia U-17 | 3 - 0 | Hungary U-17 |
19h00 | Bulgaria U-17 | 3 - 1 | Serbia U-17 |
Volleyball - Women's European Championships U-17 - Group BMore
14h00 | Italy U-17 | 3 - 0 | Germany U-17 |
16h30 | Ukraine U-17 | 3 - 2 | Romania U-17 |
19h15 | Turkey U-17 | 3 - 1 | Netherlands U-17 |
Volleyball - Switzerland Women's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Playoffs - FinalMore
19h30 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SWI) | 1 - 3 | Voléro Zürich (SWI) |
Volleyball - Italy Women's Division 1 - Serie A1 Femminile - Playoffs - FinalMore
18h00 | Imoco Volley Conegliano | 3 - 1 | IG Novara Trecate |
Volleyball - Czech Republic Men's Division 1 - Extraliga - Playoffs - FinalMore
18h00 | VK Kladno | 2 - 3 | CEZ Karlovarsko Karlovy Vary |
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Playoffs - Place 11More
18h00 | Palac Bydgoszcz | 3 - 2 | Legionovia Legionowo |
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Playoffs - Place 11More
17h00 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 0 | KS Espadon Szczecin |
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Playoffs - Place 5More
18h00 | Pila PTPS | 3 - 1 | Trefl Proxima Kraków |
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Playoffs - Place 7More
20h00 | Projekt Warszawa | 1 - 3 (Golden Set : 16-18) | KS Cuprum Lubin |
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Playoffs - Place 9More
18h30 | Czarni Radom | 3 - 0 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie |
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Playoffs - Quarter-FinalsMore
14h45 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow | 1 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn |
20h00 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk | 3 - 2 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A |
Volleyball - Germany - Men's Division 1 - Bundesliga - Playoffs - Semi-FinalsMore
19h00 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 0 - 3 | Berlin Recycling |
19h00 | Hypo Tirol Alpenvolleys Haching | 0 - 3 | VfB Friedrichshafen |
Volleyball - Czech Republic Women's Division 1 - Playoffs - Semi-FinalsMore
17h00 | VK UP Olomouc | 3 - 1 | TJ Ostrava |
Volleyball - Switzerland Women's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Playoffs - Third Place MatchMore
20h00 | TS Volley Düdingen (SWI) | 3 - 2 | Kanti Schaffhausen (SWI) |
Volleyball - Greece - Men's A1 Ethniki Volleyball - Relegation PoolMore
19h00 | MAS Niki Aiginio | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos Athens |
Volleyball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Divizia A1 - Relegation PoolMore
17h00 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 3 - 0 | Universitatea Cluj |
Water Polo - LEN Euro Cup - Final Round - FinalMore
19h00 | Busto BPM Sport Management (ITA) | 5 - 8 | FTC-Telekom Budapest (HUN) |
Water Polo - Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group A - Round 12More
17h45 | Olympiacos SF Piraeus (GRE) | 13 - 6 | AN Brescia (ITA) |
18h15 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | 16 - 4 | VK Partizan Beograd (SCG) |
18h30 | VK Jug AO Dubrovnik (CRO) | 14 - 9 | Waspo 98 Hannover (GER) |
18h30 | OSC Budapest (HUN) | 6 - 8 | CN Atlètic-Barceloneta (SPA) |
Water Polo - Champions League - Preliminary Round - Group B - Round 12More
16h30 | Szolnoki VSC Dózsa (HUN) | 9 - 8 | Spandau 04 Berlin (GER) |
17h30 | Steaua Bucharest (ROM) | 6 - 13 | Pro Recco (ITA) |
18h30 | ZF Eger (HUN) | 8 - 4 | Jadran Herceg Novi PVK (MNE) |
20h30 | Alphen AZC (NED) | 14 - 16 | Astralpool Sabadell (SPA) |