All sports Site
All sports Site
Alpine Skiing - European Cup - Sarntal - Men's DownhillMore
1 | Joachim Puchner (AUT) | 1:09.83 |
2 | Ramon Zürcher (SWI) | 1:10.01 |
3 | Manuel Schmid (GER) | 1:10.09 |
Alpine Skiing - European Cup - Sarntal - Women's Super GMore
1 | Nina Ortlieb (AUT) | 1:23.45 |
2 | Nadine Fest (AUT) | 1:23.54 |
3 | Kristina Riis-Johannessen (NOR) | 1:23.90 |
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - East Group - Round 13More
21h00 | Chieti | 64 - 69 ot | Virtus Bologna |
Basketball - Basketball Champions League - Final Round - First RoundMore
18h30 | Partizan Beograd (SCG) | 78 - 82 | PAOK BC Thessaloniki (GRE) |
20h00 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (GER) | 84 - 82 | Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR) |
20h30 | Strasbourg IG (FRA) | 81 - 70 | Aris Thessaloniki (GRE) |
20h30 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | 70 - 61 | BK Ventspils (LAT) |
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Final Round - Round of 16More
17h00 | Büyükçekmece Basketbol (TÜR) | 104 - 96 ot | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
17h00 | Gaziantep BB (TÜR) | 80 - 65 | Ironi Nahariya (ISR) |
17h30 | Kataja BC (FIN) | 84 - 88 | Telekom Bonn (GER) |
18h30 | Usak Sportif (TÜR) | 108 - 82 | CSM CSU Oradea (ROM) |
18h30 | KK Cibona Zagreb (CRO) | 102 - 83 | Stelmet Zielona Góra (POL) |
20h00 | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez (FRA) | 72 - 70 | BC Oostende (BEL) |
20h00 | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone (FRA) | 82 - 82 | BC Körmend (HUN) |
20h30 | Nanterre 92 (FRA) | 86 - 78 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) |
Basketball - Women Euroleague - Group AMore
15h30 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TÜR) | 75 - 52 | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld (TÜR) |
18h00 | Uni Györ (HUN) | 49 - 84 | Dynamo Kursk (RUS) |
20h00 | TS Wisla Krakow (POL) | 77 - 61 | Lattes Montpellier (FRA) |
20h00 | Beretta Famila Schio (ITA) | 71 - 63 | ZVVZ USK Prague (CZE) |
Basketball - Women Euroleague - Group BMore
15h00 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 94 - 57 | CCC Polkowice (POL) |
15h30 | Nadezhda Orenburg (RUS) | 65 - 62 | Avenida Salamanca (SPA) |
15h30 | Hatay Belediye (TÜR) | 69 - 51 | Bourges Tango (FRA) |
20h00 | Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Metropole (FRA) | 78 - 63 | Sopron Basket (HUN) |
Basketball - Baltic Basketball League - BBL - Playoffs - Round of 16More
17h00 | Nevezis Kedainiai (LTU) | 77 - 80 ot | BK Jekabpils (LAT) |
17h00 | Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys (LTU) | 97 - 64 | BK Ogre (LAT) |
17h30 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 92 - 72 | TalTech Basketball (EST) |
18h30 | BC Barons Riga (LAT) | 80 - 82 | Jurmalas Sports (LAT) |
Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - February 2017More
13h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 68 - 44 | Spartak Noginsk |
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - February 2017More
07h10 | PSK Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) | 90 - 62 | Kupol Rodniki Izhevsk (RUS) |
12h00 | Ryazan BC (RUS) | 72 - 89 | University Yugra Surgut (RUS) |
12h00 | Irkut Irkutsk (RUS) | 64 - 62 | BC Novosibirsk (RUS) |
15h00 | BC Samara (RUS) | 73 - 65 | MBA Moscow (RUS) |
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 17More
19h00 | MKS Start Lublin | 78 - 77 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 20More
12h40 | Anwil Wloclawek | 69 - 63 | Czarni Slupsk |
17h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra | 65 - 75 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
18h00 | MKS Start Lublin | 81 - 77 | AZS Polfarmex Kutno |
18h00 | RosaSport Radom | 67 - 60 | SKS Starogard Gdanski |
18h00 | Turów Zgorzelec | 79 - 67 | MOSiR KHS Krosno |
19h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 100 - 103 ot | AZS Koszalin |
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 21More
19h30 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 81 - 97 | Maccabi Ashdod B.C. |
Basketball - Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 23More
18h00 | Partizan Beograd (SCG) | 87 - 86 | KK Zadar (CRO) |
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - Round 27More
17h30 | Lapuan Korikobrat | 104 - 67 | Karhu Basket |
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - Round 30More
17h30 | Kataja BC | 96 - 91 | Korikouvot |
17h30 | KTP Kotka | 90 - 103 | Karhu Basket |
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - Round 33More
17h30 | Korikouvot | 78 - 64 | BC Nokia |
17h30 | Pyrintö Tampere | 76 - 70 | KTP Kotka |
Basketball - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 34More
18h00 | Slavia TU Kosice | 91 - 71 | ASK Inter Bratislava |
18h00 | BK Iskra Svit | 92 - 84 | BK Patrioti Levice |
18h00 | MBK Banik Handlová | 75 - 67 | BC Prievidza |
18h00 | BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves | 72 - 77 | MBK Lucenec |
19h00 | MBK Karlovka Bratislava | 76 - 84 | BK SPU Nitra |
Basketball - Balkan League - Second Round - Group DMore
19h00 | Kumanovo KK (MKD) | 20 - 0 | KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 (MKD) |
19h00 | KB Pejä (KOS) | 75 - 70 | Teodo Tivat (MNE) |
Beach Soccer - CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship - Group AMore
02h00 | Bahamas | 3 - 2 | Jamaica |
Beach Soccer - CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship - Group CMore
02h00 | United States | 5 - 1 | Trinidad And Tobago |
Beach Soccer - CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship - Group DMore
00h45 | Panama | 8 - 4 | Turks and Caicos |
Biathlon - World Youth Championships - Men's IndividualMore
1 | Léo Grandbois (CAN) | 32:56.6 |
2 | Said Karimulla Khalili (RUS) | 34:11.5 |
3 | Danilo Riethmueller (GER) | 34:18.1 |
Biathlon - World Youth Championships - Women's IndividualMore
1 | Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent (FRA) | 34:00.9 |
2 | Kristina Egorova (RUS) | 34:53.3 |
3 | Elvira Karin Öberg (SWE) | 35:17.0 |
Cricket - ICC ODI Championship - February 2017More
Zimbabwe | Afghanistan |
Cricket - Twenty20 Internationals - February 2017More
Australia | Sri Lanka |
Cricket - Women's Twenty20 InternationalsMore
Australia | New Zealand |
Curling - Women's Junior World Championships - Round RobinMore
Japan U-21 | 7 - 4 | Hungary U-21 | |
Republic of Korea U-21 | 3 - 4 | Russia U-21 | |
United States U-21 | 3 - 9 | Canada U-21 | |
Switzerland U-21 | 4 - 6 | Sweden U-21 |
Curling - Men's Junior World Championships - Round RobinMore
Cycling - 2ème Tour Cycliste International La Provence - Stage 2More
1 | Alexandre Geniez (FRA) | 3:57:12 |
2 | Rohan Dennis (AUS) | 0:00 |
3 | Nicolas Edet (FRA) | 0:00 |
Rohan Dennis Jérémy Lecroq Alexandre Geniez Matej Mohoric BMC Racing Team |
Cycling - Le Tour de Langkawi - Stage 1More
1 | Scott Sunderland (AUS) | 2:54:45 |
2 | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | 0:00 |
3 | Nicolas Marini (ITA) | 0:00 |
Scott Sunderland Scott Sunderland Nur Amirul Fakhuddin Mazuki IsoWhey - Swiss Wellness |
Cycling - Volta ao Alentejo - Stage 1More
1 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | 4:04:09 |
2 | Eduard Prades Reverte (SPA) | 0:00 |
3 | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | 0:00 |
Rinaldo Nocentini Rinaldo Nocentini Aldemar Reyes Ortega Jasper De Laat Manzana - Postobon |
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Bolivia - Apertura 2017 - Round 5More
02h00 | Oriente Petrolero | 3 - 1 | The Strongest |
Football - Soccer - Copa do Brasil - Second RoundMore
Football - Soccer - Cypriot Cup - Quarter-FinalsMore
17h00 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia |
Football - Soccer - CONCACAF Champions League - Final Round - Quarter-FinalsMore
04h00 | Vancouver Whitecaps (CAN) | 2 - 0 | New York Red Bulls (USA) |
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Final Round - Round of 16More
20h45 | Monaco (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Manchester City (ENG) |
20h45 | Atletico Madrid (SPA) | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen (GER) |
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Final Round - Round of 32More
17h00 | Osmanlispor (TÜR) | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao (SPA) |
19h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TÜR) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) |
19h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 3 - 1 | RSC Anderlecht (BEL) |
19h00 | AS Roma (ITA) | 0 - 1 | Villarreal CF (SPA) |
19h00 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 1 - 0 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
21h05 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
21h05 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 - 1 | FC Rostov (RUS) |
21h05 | Lyon (FRA) | 7 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
21h05 | Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) | 0 - 2 ot | Celta Vigo (SPA) |
21h05 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 2 - 2 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
21h05 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 1 - 0 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROM) |
21h05 | Fiorentina (ITA) | 2 - 4 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) |
Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 22th February 2017More
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games - February 2017More
01h00 | Ecuador | 3 - 1 | Honduras |
Football - Soccer - AFC Champions League - Group GMore
12h30 | Kawasaki Frontale (JPN) | 4 - 0 | Eastern Sports Club (HKG) |
12h30 | Guangzhou FC (CHN) | 2 - 2 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings F.C. (KOR) |
Football - Soccer - AFC Cup - Group HMore
12h30 | Yadanarbon FC (MYA) | 0 - 3 | Than Quang Ninh FC (VIE) |
Football - Soccer - AFC Champions League - Group HMore
12h00 | Adelaide United (AUS) | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning FC (CHN) |
12h00 | Jeju United FC (KOR) | 2 - 0 | Gamba Osaka (JPN) |
Football - Soccer - Caribbean Club Championship - Group 1More
00h30 | Hoppers FC (ANT) | 0 - 2 | Racing des Gônaïves (HAI) |
Football - Soccer - CONCACAF Under-20 Championship - Group CMore
20h30 | Trinidad and Tobago U-20 | 2 - 1 | El Salvador U-20 |
23h00 | Costa Rica U-20 | 2 - 1 | Bermuda U-20 |
Football - Soccer - Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 18More
13h00 | FK Zeta Golubovci | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 17More
18h00 | FUS Rabat | 2 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima |
20h00 | IR Tanger | 1 - 0 | KAC de Kénitra |
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Regular Season - Round 26More
16h00 | SC Covilhã | 1 - 0 | Portimonense SC |
Football - Soccer - English Football League Championship - Regular Season - Round 33More
20h45 | Brentford FC (ENG) | 1 - 2 | Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) |
Football - Soccer - Scottish Cup - Round of 16More
20h45 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | 3 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) |
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera División - Round 16More
18h45 | Valencia CF | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid |
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - CategorÃa Primera A - Torneo Apertura - Round 5More
03h00 | Atlético Nacional Medellín | 2 - 1 | Junior Barranquilla |
Football - Soccer - Peruvian Primera División - Torneo de Verano - Round 4More
02h00 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 - 1 | Real Garcilaso |
Freestyle Skiing - Nor-Am Cup - Ski Cooper - Men's Ski crossMore
1 | Kevin MacDonald (CAN) | |
2 | Trent McCarthy (CAN) | |
3 | Ippei Yoshigoe (JPN) |
Freestyle Skiing - Nor-Am Cup - Ski Cooper - Women's Ski crossMore
1 | India Sherret (CAN) | |
2 | Tiana Gairns (CAN) | |
3 | Zoe Chore (CAN) |
Handball - Switzerland Men's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Championship RoundMore
18h00 | HSC Suhr Aarau | 21 - 22 | Wacker Thun |
18h00 | BSV Bern Muri | 22 - 29 | HC Kriens-Luzern |
18h00 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 26 - 30 | Pfadi Winterthur |
Handball - Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Championship RoundMore
18h00 | HC Sporta Hlohovec | 35 - 25 | HC Start Nové Zámky |
18h00 | HKM Slovan Duslo Sala | 33 - 27 | MSK Povazska Bystrica |
18h00 | HT Tatran Presov | 44 - 22 | HK Topolcany |
Handball - French F.A. Cup - Round of 16More
16h00 | Chambéry Savoie | 29 - 20 | Sélestat Alsace |
18h00 | Saint-Raphaël Var | 31 - 25 | USAM Nîmes Gard |
Handball - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 21More
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen | 30 - 21 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart |
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group BMore
17h30 | RK Vardar 1961 (MKD) | 32 - 29 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) |
Handball - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - February 2017More
18h00 | Pick Szeged | 39 - 19 | Váci KSE |
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Men - Regular Season - February 2017More
17h30 | Halden HK | 29 - 27 | Kolstad Trondheim |
18h00 | ØIF Arendal Elite | 34 - 25 | Bækkelagets Oslo |
18h00 | Falk Horten | 25 - 27 | Lillestrøm TH |
18h00 | St. Hallvard HK Oslo | 29 - 25 | Fyllingen Fyllingsdalen |
Handball - Russia First League Men - Super League - Regular Season - February 2017More
17h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi | 27 - 25 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg |
Handball - Denmark - Women handball League - Regular Season - February 2017More
16h00 | Viborg HK A/S | 30 - 21 | Ringkøbing Håndbold |
18h30 | FC Copenhagen Handball | 30 - 30 | Nykøbing Falster |
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Women - Regular Season - February 2017More
18h00 | Glassverket Drammen | 25 - 31 | Larvik HK |
Handball - Russia First League Women - Super League - Regular Season - February 2017More
17h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod | 24 - 28 | Dinamo Volgograd |
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - February 2017More
19h00 | Midtjylland Herning | 27 - 29 | Mors-Thy Håndbold |
Handball - SEHA League - Regular Season - Round 14More
17h00 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 32 - 36 | RK Gorenje Velenje (SLO) |
19h00 | RK Nexe Nasice (CRO) | 27 - 22 | Metalurg Skopje (MKD) |
Handball - French Women Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 15More
20h00 | Toulon Métropole Var HB | 27 - 31 | Paris 92 |
20h00 | Fleury Loiret HB | 29 - 28 | JDA Dijon HB |
20h30 | Chambray Touraine HB | 26 - 27 | Metz Handball |
20h30 | Brest Bretagne HB | 29 - 20 | Les Neptunes de Nantes |
20h30 | Celles-sur-Belle HBC | 28 - 20 | OGC Nice Côte d'Azur HB |
Handball - Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Regular Season - Round 19More
18h00 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski | 33 - 34 | SPR Chrobry Glogów |
Handball - Portugal Men's Division 1 - Liga LPA - Regular Season - Round 23More
20h15 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | 26 - 24 | AC Fafe |
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 24More
19h15 | Alingsås HK | 23 - 28 | Redbergslids IK |
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 25More
19h00 | Ystads IF HF | 31 - 27 | Alingsås HK |
Handball - Switzerland Men's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Relegation RoundMore
20h30 | RTV 1879 Basel | 28 - 30 | TSV Fortitudo Gossau |
20h30 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen | 40 - 29 | GC Amicitia Zürich |
Handball - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 19More
17h00 | Atlético Valladolid | 33 - 21 | Fraikin BM Granollers |
17h00 | Ademar Leon | 28 - 25 | Puerto Sagunto |
17h00 | CB Villa de Aranda | 26 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
18h00 | Adelma BM Sinfín | 25 - 23 | Puente Genil |
18h30 | FM Cangas | 31 - 26 | Huesca |
18h30 | BM Benidorm | 32 - 27 | AD Ciudad de Guadalajara |
20h00 | BM Logroño La Rioja | 30 - 22 | Bidasoa Irún |
Ice Hockey - Poland - Ekstraliga - Playoffs - Quarter-FinalsMore
18h00 | Polonia Bytom | 5 - 2 | Orlik Opole |
18h00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 - 2 | Jastrzebie JKH |
18h30 | Cracovia Kraków | 6 - 4 | Unia Oswiecim |
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Playoffs - Round of 16More
08h00 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) | 0 - 2 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) |
12h00 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Qualifying Round - Group BMore
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 7 - 2 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |
19h30 | HC Neumarkt Egna (ITA) | 4 - 3 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - 22th February 2017More
01h00 | Carolina Hurricanes (USA) | 1 - 3 | Pittsburgh Penguins (USA) |
01h00 | New York Rangers (USA) | 2 - 3 ot | Montreal Canadiens (CAN) |
01h00 | New Jersey Devils (USA) | 1 - 2 | Ottawa Senators (CAN) |
01h30 | Toronto Maple Leafs (CAN) | 5 - 4 ot | Winnipeg Jets (CAN) |
01h30 | Tampa Bay Lightning (USA) | 4 - 1 | Edmonton Oilers (CAN) |
01h30 | Detroit Red Wings (USA) | 1 - 3 | New York Islanders (USA) |
02h00 | Nashville Predators (USA) | 5 - 6 ot | Calgary Flames (CAN) |
02h00 | Minnesota Wild (USA) | 3 - 5 | Chicago Blackhawks (USA) |
03h00 | Colorado Avalanche (USA) | 1 - 2 | Los Angeles Kings (USA) |
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - February 2017More
17h00 | Nottingham Panthers | 3 - 4 | Belfast Giants |
18h15 | Coventry Blaze | 3 - 2 ot | Manchester Storm |
19h00 | Edinburgh Capitals | 2 - 3 ot | Cardiff Devils |
19h30 | Fife Flyers | 6 - 3 | Sheffield Steelers |
Ice Hockey - Sweden - Elitserien - Regular Season - Round 46More
19h00 | HV71 Jönköping | 2 - 1 ot | Frölunda HC Göteborg |
19h00 | Leksands IF | 1 - 3 | Skellefteå AIK |
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 50More
19h30 | Adler Mannheim | 4 - 1 | Schwenninger Wild Wings |
19h30 | EHC München | 2 - 1 ot | Augsburger Panther |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Bergamo - Round of 16More
Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Daniel Brands | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
Quentin Halys | def. | Daniel Masur | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Matteo Berrettini | def. | Nils Langer | 6-4 7-5 |
Andrey Golubev | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 6-2 6-1 |
Filip Krajinovic | def. | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Remi Boutillier | def. | Alessandro Bega | 6-3 6-3 |
Jerzy Janowicz | def. | Mirza Basic | 7-6 6-2 |
Egor Gerasimov | def. | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
Tennis - WTA Tour - Budapest - Round of 32More
22th Feb - 18h50 | Timea Babos | def. | Ipek Soylu | 6-3 6-2 |
22th Feb - 17h25 | Océane Dodin | def. | Dalma Galfi | 6-4 6-4 |
22th Feb - 11h10 | Irina Khromacheva | def. | Denisa Allertova | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
22th Feb - 11h10 | Yanina Wickmayer | def. | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
22th Feb - 13h35 | Irina Falconi | def. | Barbora Stefkova | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
22th Feb - 16h10 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Sorana Cirstea | 6-3 6-2 |
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Delray Beach - Round of 32More
22th Feb - 02h45 | Juan Martin Del Potro | def. | Kevin Anderson | 6-4 6-4 |
22th Feb - 00h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Tommy Haas | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
Tennis - WTA Tour - Dubai - Round of 16More
22th Feb - 14h50 | Angelique Kerber | def. | Mónica Puig | 6-2 6-3 |
22th Feb - 09h10 | Ana Konjuh | def. | Elena Vesnina | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
22th Feb - 08h10 | Lauren Davis | def. | Ekaterina Makarova | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
22th Feb - 12h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | def. | Christina McHale | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
22th Feb - 18h30 | Caroline Wozniacki | def. | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
22th Feb - 16h15 | Catherine Bellis | def. | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
22th Feb - 11h55 | Anastasija Sevastova | def. | Shuai Peng | 6-4 6-3 |
22th Feb - 10h30 | Qiang Wang | def. | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 6-4 |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Kyoto - Round of 16More
Yuichi Sugita | def. | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Lloyd Harris | def. | Di Wu | 6-4 6-4 |
Yosuke Watanuki | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
Blaz Kavcic | def. | Blaz Rola | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | def. | Tatsuma Ito | 3-6 7-5 3-0 ab. |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | def. | Ze Zhang | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Ti Chen | def. | Franko Skugor | 6-3 6-4 |
Grega Zemlja | def. | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-3 6-3 |
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Marseille - Round of 32More
22th Feb - 12h10 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Benoît Paire | 5-7 7-5 7-6 |
Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Morelos - Round of 16More
Nicolás Jarry | def. | Gonzalo Escobar | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
Manuel Sánchez | def. | Jordi Samper-Montana | 6-4 6-2 |
Austin Krajicek | def. | Adam El Mihdawy | 4-0 ab. |
Iván Endara | def. | Federico Coria | 6-1 1-0 ab. |
Alejandro Gomez | def. | Ante Pavic | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
Alexander Bublik | def. | José Hernández-Fernández | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Emilio Gómez | def. | Raymond Sarmiento | 6-4 7-6 |
Eduardo Struvay | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4 6-4 |
Tennis - ATP World Tour - Rio de Janeiro - Round of 32More
22th Feb - 01h25 | Dominic Thiem | def. | Janko Tipsarevic | 6-4 7-5 |
Volleyball - Women's Challenge Cup - Quarter-FinalsMore
19h00 | SSC Palmberg Schwerin (GER) | 3 - 0 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SWI) |
Volleyball - Women's CEV Cup - Round of 16More
18h00 | Nova Branik Maribor (SLO) | 3 - 2 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TÜR) |
18h00 | Partizan Vizura Beograd (SCG) | 3 - 2 | Khimik Yuzhny Odessa (UKR) |
Volleyball - Greek Cup - Quarter-FinalsMore
16h00 | AO Orestiada | 3 - 1 | Kyzikos Volley |
16h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki VC | 3 - 1 | GAS Pamvochaikos Vrahati |
18h00 | Iraklis Chalkidas | 1 - 3 | Olympiacos Piraeus |
18h00 | AOP Kifisias Athens | 3 - 2 | Panathinaikos Athens |
Volleyball - Men's South American Volleyball Club Championship - Group AMore
00h00 | Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei (BRA) | 3 - 0 | América Vôlei (BRA) |
23h30 | Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei (BRA) | 3 - 0 | CA Bohemios (URU) |
Volleyball - Men's South American Volleyball Club Championship - Group BMore
00h00 | Club Ciudad de Bolívar (ARG) | 3 - 0 | UPCN San Juan VC (ARG) |
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - Pool AMore
14h00 | Telekom Baku (AZE) | 0 - 3 | Imoco Volley Conegliano (ITA) |
20h30 | LJ Volley Modena (ITA) | 3 - 0 | KPS Chemik Police (POL) |
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - Pool BMore
17h00 | Alba Blaj CSV (ROM) | 1 - 3 | WVC Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
20h00 | Voléro Zürich (SWI) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - Pool CMore
17h30 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 0 | Saint-Raphaël (FRA) |
18h00 | Dabrowa Górnicza (POL) | 2 - 3 | Azerrail Baku (AZE) |
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - Pool DMore
14h30 | Eczacibasi Istanbul (TÜR) | 3 - 1 | Dresdner SC (GER) |
15h00 | Uralochka NTMK Ekaterinburg (RUS) | 1 - 3 | Vakifbank Istanbul (TÜR) |
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 26More
20h30 | Cucine Lube Civitanova | 3 - 1 | Modena Volley |
Volleyball - Germany - Men's Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - February 2017More
14h30 | TSG Solingen - Bergische Volleys | 0 - 3 | Berlin Recycling |
16h00 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 3 - 0 | SWD Powervolleys Düren |
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 14More
19h00 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 - 3 | Budowlani Lódz |
Volleyball - Bulgaria Men's NVL Super League - Regular Season - Round 17More
18h30 | VC Levski Sofia | 1 - 3 | CSKA Sofia |
Volleyball - Switzerland Women's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - Round 22More
19h30 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen | 2 - 3 | Volley Köniz |
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 23More
18h00 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A | 3 - 0 | KS Espadon Szczecin |
18h00 | BBTS Bielsko-Biala | 3 - 0 | Projekt Warszawa |
18h00 | KS Cuprum Lubin | 3 - 1 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk |
18h00 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | MKS MOS Bedzin |
18h00 | BKS Bydgoszcz | 0 - 3 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle |
18h30 | AZS Czestochowa | 1 - 3 | Dafi Spolem Kielce |
20h30 | GKS Katowice | 2 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow |
Water Polo - Italy - Serie A1 - Regular Season - Round 16More
15h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 9 - 10 | SS Lazio Nuoto |
15h00 | Roma Vis Nova | 9 - 20 | Busto BPM Sport Management |
19h30 | AN Brescia | 14 - 9 | Acquachiara |
19h30 | RN Savona | 16 - 16 | Torino '81 |
19h30 | Bogliasco Bene 1951 | 8 - 15 | Pro Recco |
19h30 | Canottieri Napoli | 5 - 6 | CN Posillipo |
20h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 7 - 6 | Pallanuoto Trieste |