All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Belarus - Brest - 1 September 2018 - 2 September 2018
1 | Mihai Chiruta (ROM) | 06:51.29 |
2 | Giedrius Bieliauskas (LTU) | 06:51.79 |
3 | Andrey Potapkin (RUS) | 06:55.33 |
4 | Julius Rommelmann (GER) | 07:04.22 |
5 | George Bourne (GBR) | 07:06.88 |
6 | Jan Potucek (CZE) | 07:15.36 |
1 | Janis Timbors (LAT) | 07:02.88 |
2 | Grigorios Schizodimos (GRE) | 07:08.09 |
3 | Tom De Borger (BEL) | 07:10.32 |
4 | Nils Schneider (SWI) | 07:11.49 |
5 | Nikolay Georgiev (BUL) | 07:15.83 |
6 | Tamás Szegedi (HUN) | 07:19.19 |
1 | William Wisholm (DEN) | 07:13.00 |
2 | Adrian Lindgren (NOR) | 07:19.08 |
3 | Anatolii Liadenko (UKR) | 07:22.32 |
1 | Mihai Chiruta (ROM) | 06:51.29 |
2 | Giedrius Bieliauskas (LTU) | 06:51.79 |
3 | Andrey Potapkin (RUS) | 06:55.33 |
4 | Julius Rommelmann (GER) | 07:04.22 |
5 | George Bourne (GBR) | 07:06.88 |
6 | Jan Potucek (CZE) | 07:15.36 |
1 | Simon Klueter (GER) | 06:58.02 |
2 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | 06:59.36 |
3 | Gavin Horsburgh (GBR) | 07:02.49 |
4 | Nikolai Gundorov (RUS) | 07:29.23 |
5 | Charalampos Ntinenis (GRE) | 07:10.48 |
6 | Lazar Penev (BUL) | 07:23.08 |
1 | Uladzislau Ramanenkau (BLR) | 07:15.45 |
2 | Jan Fleissner (CZE) | 07:16.21 |
3 | Kalman Furko (HUN) | 07:16.22 |
4 | Daniel Gheatau (ROM) | 07:28.64 |
1 | Simon Klueter (GER) | 06:58.02 |
2 | Rainer Kepplinger (AUT) | 06:59.36 |
3 | Gavin Horsburgh (GBR) | 07:02.49 |
4 | Nikolai Gundorov (RUS) | 07:29.23 |
5 | Charalampos Ntinenis (GRE) | 07:10.48 |
6 | Lazar Penev (BUL) | 07:23.08 |
1 | Greece (Stefanos Ntouskos, Christos Stergiakas) | 06:13.52 |
2 | Poland (Fabian Baranski, Mateusz Swietek) | 06:14.72 |
3 | Serbia (Igor Djeric, Dusan Slavnic) | 06:19.14 |
4 | Estonia (Mikhail Kushteyn, Johann Poolak) | 06:25.87 |
5 | Czech Republic (Jan Zavadil, Filip Zima) | 06:26.77 |
6 | Austria (Gabriel Stekl, Joerg Auerbach) | 06:45.36 |
1 | Great Britain (Rory Harris, George Lawton) | 06:29.55 |
2 | Romania (David-Catalin Halmagian, Cristian-Ionut Cojocaru) | 06:31.06 |
3 | Denmark (Oliver Tolstrup Christensen, Bastian Secher) | 06:32.31 |
4 | Russia (Arsen Ishkhanian, Konstantin Stasiuk) | 06:35.67 |
1 | Greece (Stefanos Ntouskos, Christos Stergiakas) | 06:13.52 |
2 | Poland (Fabian Baranski, Mateusz Swietek) | 06:14.72 |
3 | Serbia (Igor Djeric, Dusan Slavnic) | 06:19.14 |
4 | Estonia (Mikhail Kushteyn, Johann Poolak) | 06:25.87 |
5 | Czech Republic (Jan Zavadil, Filip Zima) | 06:26.77 |
6 | Austria (Gabriel Stekl, Joerg Auerbach) | 06:45.36 |
1 | Greece (Petros Gkaidatzis, Ninos Nikolaidis) | 06:18.44 |
2 | Switzerland (Samuel Breckenridge, Jan Schaeuble) | 06:23.17 |
3 | Austria (Alexander Maderner, Johannes Hafergut) | 06:23.67 |
4 | Great Britain (James Stevenson, Dom Jackson) | 06:24.93 |
5 | Russia (Sergei Cherepkov, Kirill Goriachev) | 06:30.86 |
6 | Latvia (Girts Sokolovs, Kalvis Kazaks) | 06:35.07 |
1 | Germany (Rami Tafeche, Rouven Berg) | 06:40.64 |
2 | Slovakia (Jakub Popelka, Adam Stiffel) | 06:48.00 |
1 | Greece (Petros Gkaidatzis, Ninos Nikolaidis) | 06:18.44 |
2 | Switzerland (Samuel Breckenridge, Jan Schaeuble) | 06:23.17 |
3 | Austria (Alexander Maderner, Johannes Hafergut) | 06:23.67 |
4 | Great Britain (James Stevenson, Dom Jackson) | 06:24.93 |
5 | Russia (Sergei Cherepkov, Kirill Goriachev) | 06:30.86 |
6 | Latvia (Girts Sokolovs, Kalvis Kazaks) | 06:35.07 |
1 | Romania (Florin Lehaci, Dumitru-Alexandru Ciobica) | 06:29.49 |
2 | Poland (Lucasz Posylajka, Bartosz Modrzynski) | 06:30.93 |
3 | Greece (Spyridon Kalentzis, Ioannis Kalandaridis) | 06:31.08 |
4 | Great Britain (Samuel Nunn, Henry Blois-Brooke) | 06:32.20 |
5 | Lithuania (Domantas Stankunas, Dovydas Stankunas) | 06:37.09 |
6 | Czech Republic (Vilém Pachman, Miroslav Jech) | 06:51.37 |
1 | Croatia (Patrik Loncaric, Anton Loncaric) | 06:40.92 |
2 | Moldova (Alexei Jandic, Maxim Perendisli) | 06:44.47 |
3 | Bulgaria (Rangel Katsarski, Stanimir Haladzhov) | 06:45.30 |
4 | Norway (Andreas Berge, Einar Solbakken) | 06:47.83 |
5 | Russia (Yaroslav Samoilov, Nikita Melnikov) | 06:48.80 |
6 | Hungary (Gergo Ocsenasz, Almos Sonfeld) | 06:49.98 |
1 | Romania (Florin Lehaci, Dumitru-Alexandru Ciobica) | 06:29.49 |
2 | Poland (Lucasz Posylajka, Bartosz Modrzynski) | 06:30.93 |
3 | Greece (Spyridon Kalentzis, Ioannis Kalandaridis) | 06:31.08 |
4 | Great Britain (Samuel Nunn, Henry Blois-Brooke) | 06:32.20 |
5 | Lithuania (Domantas Stankunas, Dovydas Stankunas) | 06:37.09 |
6 | Czech Republic (Vilém Pachman, Miroslav Jech) | 06:51.37 |
1 | Romania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Cosmin Pascari, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Ciprian Huc) | 05:53.95 |
2 | Hungary (Tamas Dobai, Marton Peter Hopp, Norbert Adam Kiss, Tamas Agoston Gerei) | 06:04.39 |
3 | Germany (William Strulick, Richard Aurich, Paul Dohrmann, Julius Mueller) | 06:04.90 |
4 | Czech Republic (Vit Santrucek, Stepan Keller, Matej Mach, Martin Musil) | 06:04.97 |
5 | Denmark (Aksel Poulsen, Malte Friis Rusbjerg, Sebastian Bache, Nicolai Bernsen) | 06:08.89 |
6 | Lithuania (Valdas Venckus, Titas Masanauskas, Povilas Stankunas, Mantas Juskevicius) | 06:08.99 |
1 | Russia (Sergei Iskiv, Aleksei Shvetsov, Andrei Vysochkin, Grigorii Goriushin) | 06:16.54 |
2 | Austria (Patrick Laggner, Martin Animashaun, Maximilian Hornacek, Mattijs Holler) | 06:17.69 |
3 | Poland (Karol Krause, Wojciech Szwarc, Jakub Aleksandrowicz, Bartlomiej Onarsdki) | 06:26.22 |
1 | Romania (Mihaita-Vasile Tiganescu, Cosmin Pascari, Stefan-Constantin Berariu, Ciprian Huc) | 05:53.95 |
2 | Hungary (Tamas Dobai, Marton Peter Hopp, Norbert Adam Kiss, Tamas Agoston Gerei) | 06:04.39 |
3 | Germany (William Strulick, Richard Aurich, Paul Dohrmann, Julius Mueller) | 06:04.90 |
4 | Czech Republic (Vit Santrucek, Stepan Keller, Matej Mach, Martin Musil) | 06:04.97 |
5 | Denmark (Aksel Poulsen, Malte Friis Rusbjerg, Sebastian Bache, Nicolai Bernsen) | 06:08.89 |
6 | Lithuania (Valdas Venckus, Titas Masanauskas, Povilas Stankunas, Mantas Juskevicius) | 06:08.99 |
1 | Hungary (Maté Bacskai, Kristof Acs, Marton Szabo, Dániel Dano) | 05:48.73 |
2 | Ukraine (Oleksii Selivanov, Yehven Aleksandrov , Bohdan Martynenko, Serhii Sokhatskyi) | 05:49.59 |
3 | Czech Republic (Marek Rehorek, Radim Hladik, Tomas Sisma, Vaclav Baldrian) | 05:51.51 |
4 | Russia (Nikita Demchenko, Aleksandr Ippolitov, Petr Bedniakov, Aleksandr Kuniakin) | 05:52.47 |
5 | Switzerland (Pascal Ryser, Morton Schubert, Dominic Condrau, Scott Baerlocher) | 05:52.99 |
6 | Belarus (Uladzimir Kulik, Yauheni Zalaty, Artsem Laputsin, Kiryl Tsikhanovich) | 05:54.32 |
1 | Germany (Tim Liebrich, Emil Schmidberger, Lasse Grimmer, Malte Engelbracht) | 06:01.35 |
2 | Estonia (Martin Rahuoja, Rain Harjus, Margus Kodasma, Marko Laius) | 06:02.45 |
3 | Moldova (Alexandru Masnic, Ivan Corsunov, Alexandr Bulat, Chirill Visotchi-Sestacov) | 06:02.88 |
4 | Poland (Bartlomiej Zalega, Maciej Madaj, Mateusz Kraska, Rafal Staszak ) | 06:06.71 |
5 | Austria (Benedikt Neppl, Thomas Lehner, Jakob Stadler, Leopold Wiesinger) | 06:08.71 |
1 | Hungary (Maté Bacskai, Kristof Acs, Marton Szabo, Dániel Dano) | 05:48.73 |
2 | Ukraine (Oleksii Selivanov, Yehven Aleksandrov , Bohdan Martynenko, Serhii Sokhatskyi) | 05:49.59 |
3 | Czech Republic (Marek Rehorek, Radim Hladik, Tomas Sisma, Vaclav Baldrian) | 05:51.51 |
4 | Russia (Nikita Demchenko, Aleksandr Ippolitov, Petr Bedniakov, Aleksandr Kuniakin) | 05:52.47 |
5 | Switzerland (Pascal Ryser, Morton Schubert, Dominic Condrau, Scott Baerlocher) | 05:52.99 |
6 | Belarus (Uladzimir Kulik, Yauheni Zalaty, Artsem Laputsin, Kiryl Tsikhanovich) | 05:54.32 |