All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Croatia - Zagreb - 1 August 2000 - 6 August 2000
1 | Michal Vabrousek (CZE) | 07:21.320 |
2 | Samuel Thomas Lynch (IRL) | 07:22.020 |
3 | Lubos Podstupka (SVK) | 07:27.940 |
4 | Pawel Randa (POL) | 07:28.620 |
5 | Filippo Mannucci (ITA) | 07:34.850 |
6 | Gergely Kokas (HUN) | 07:54.540 |
1 | Tomas Haltsonen (FIN) | 07:29.190 |
2 | Wouter Van Der Fraenen (BEL) | 07:31.150 |
3 | Nicolas Laett (SWI) | 07:33.560 |
4 | Marcus Millard (USA) | 07:35.920 |
5 | Karsten Nielsen (DEN) | 07:36.410 |
6 | Robbie Hamill (NZL) | 07:37.330 |
1 | Peter Ording (GER) | 07:08.520 |
2 | Vladimir Sokolov II (RUS) | 07:09.590 |
3 | Giles Monnickendam (GBR) | 07:10.560 |
4 | Fabrice Moreau (FRA) | 07:13.620 |
5 | Jesus Gonzalez Alvarez (SPA) | 07:15.050 |
6 | Nikolai Boyadjiev (BUL) | 07:17.050 |
1 | Silvio Ambrus (CRO) | 07:28.320 |
2 | Iztok Nipic (SLO) | 07:31.940 |
3 | Milos Tomic (SCG) | 07:39.870 |
4 | Joao Silva Viegas (POR) | 07:45.870 |
5 | Alexis Cova Cova (VEN) | 08:29.080 |
6 | Javier Godoy Post (CHI) | 08:29.560 |
1 | Michal Vabrousek (CZE) | 07:21.320 |
2 | Samuel Thomas Lynch (IRL) | 07:22.020 |
3 | Lubos Podstupka (SVK) | 07:27.940 |
4 | Pawel Randa (POL) | 07:28.620 |
5 | Filippo Mannucci (ITA) | 07:34.850 |
6 | Gergely Kokas (HUN) | 07:54.540 |
1 | Canada (Edward Winchester, Ben Storey) | 06:49.550 |
2 | Great Britain (Peter Haining, Nicholas Strange) | 06:50.180 |
3 | Denmark (Morten Hansen Skov, Jesper Krogh) | 06:50.260 |
4 | Netherlands (Joeri De Groot, Karel Dormans) | 06:51.230 |
5 | Italy (Stefano Fraquelli, Carlo Grande) | 06:57.140 |
6 | Poland (Cezary Mrozowicz, Robert Urbanski) | 07:00.340 |
1 | Yougoslavia (Veljko Urosevic, Nenad Babovic) | 06:57.530 |
2 | Sweden (Leif Johansson, Tobias Elgh) | 06:59.370 |
3 | Germany (Christian Schneider, Matthias Kleinz) | 07:01.340 |
4 | France (Jean-David Bernard, Alexandre Spicq) | 07:01.720 |
5 | Greece (Grigorios Vasileiadis, Ioannis Kourkourikis) | 07:09.550 |
6 | Hungary (Peter Szanto, Peter Szabari) | 07:12.070 |
1 | Spain (Ricard Rebollo Carbonell, Oscar Arjona Serra) | 06:59.990 |
2 | Mexico (Edgar Martin, Arturo Camargo) | 07:04.700 |
3 | Croatia (Domagoj Telisman, Damir Rubcic) | 07:06.750 |
4 | United States (Tom Keister, Sean Wolf) | 07:07.000 |
1 | Canada (Edward Winchester, Ben Storey) | 06:49.550 |
2 | Great Britain (Peter Haining, Nicholas Strange) | 06:50.180 |
3 | Denmark (Morten Hansen Skov, Jesper Krogh) | 06:50.260 |
4 | Netherlands (Joeri De Groot, Karel Dormans) | 06:51.230 |
5 | Italy (Stefano Fraquelli, Carlo Grande) | 06:57.140 |
6 | Poland (Cezary Mrozowicz, Robert Urbanski) | 07:00.340 |
1 | United States (Nicholas Anderson, Matthew Guerrieri, Kurt Borcherding) | 07:07.150 |
2 | Romania (Marin Gheorghe, Neculai Taga, Daniel Mastacan) | 07:10.110 |
3 | France (Anthony Cornet, Bernard Roche, Vincent Maliszewski) | 07:10.660 |
4 | Italy (Mattia Righetti, Dario Lari, Daniele Sorice) | 07:11.380 |
5 | Hungary (Laszlo Szogi, Roland Bartal, Andras Orosz) | 07:12.190 |
6 | Greece (Giorgios Dimitriou, Konstantinos Kariotis, Lampros Rizos) | 07:26.980 |
1 | Russia (Andrey Okorokov, Alxsei Nesterov, Alexey Mitienko) | 07:10.700 |
2 | Czech Republic (Petr Blecha, Jakub Makovicka, Vladimir Petricek) | 07:13.500 |
3 | Ukraine (Alexandr Byelozorov, Vyatcheslav Stefashin, Vasyl Basarab) | 07:13.890 |
4 | Great Britain (Peter Gardner, Phil Simmons, Christian Cormack) | 07:14.270 |
5 | Germany (Stefan Glos, Helger Schader, Jakob Auslaender) | 07:19.000 |
6 | Croatia (Damir Vucicic, Jure Mrduljas, Goran Krajnovic) | 07:22.270 |
1 | United States (Nicholas Anderson, Matthew Guerrieri, Kurt Borcherding) | 07:07.150 |
2 | Romania (Marin Gheorghe, Neculai Taga, Daniel Mastacan) | 07:10.110 |
3 | France (Anthony Cornet, Bernard Roche, Vincent Maliszewski) | 07:10.660 |
4 | Italy (Mattia Righetti, Dario Lari, Daniele Sorice) | 07:11.380 |
5 | Hungary (Laszlo Szogi, Roland Bartal, Andras Orosz) | 07:12.190 |
6 | Greece (Giorgios Dimitriou, Konstantinos Kariotis, Lampros Rizos) | 07:26.980 |
1 | Great Britain (Alistair Potts, Rick Dunn, Steve Williams, Graham Smith, Toby Garbett) | 06:16.820 |
2 | United States (Jeffrey Lindy, Ryan Torgerson, Ben Holbrook, Garrett Klugh, James Neil) | 06:18.530 |
3 | Germany (Jörg Dederding, Lars Krisch, Lars Erdmann, Wolfram Huhn, Andreas Werner) | 06:21.570 |
4 | France (Olivier Moncelet, Francois Meurillon, Anthony Perrot, Didier Lereboulet, Christophe Lattaignant) | 06:22.080 |
5 | Romania (Petru Dur Bozoanca, Sorin Livadaru, Ovidiu Cornea, Costica Bosneaga, Gheorghe Anghel) | 06:23.300 |
6 | Czech Republic (Tomas Karas, Petr Imre, Aam Michalek, Michal Cigler, Jan Ziska) | 06:26.840 |
1 | Italy (Luigi Palmieri, Marco Tigli, Luigi Barborini, Patrick Casanova-Moroni) | 06:17.960 |
2 | Netherlands (Merwijn Ligtenberg, Stephan Van Dongen, Jos Klinge, Erwin Heeringa, Paul Van Bakel) | 06:19.000 |
3 | Croatia (Marin Perinic, Marko Dragicevic, Antonio Buca, Vjekoslav Bobic, Ivan Dukic) | 06:21.010 |
4 | Denmark (Claus Jespersen, Jacob Jespersen, Carl Christiansen, Leo Iversen Horsted, Mathias Nielsen) | 06:21.230 |
5 | Russia (Dmitry Shcherbina, Andrei Posokhov, Danil Tsikunkov, Andrei Kossyak, Juri Lorentsson) | 06:23.030 |
6 | Ukraine (Volodimir Yertchenko, Mykhaylo Ushakov, Oleksandr Yurchenko, Oleksandr Vasylenko, Pavlo Volivakha) | 06:26.770 |
1 | Great Britain (Alistair Potts, Rick Dunn, Steve Williams, Graham Smith, Toby Garbett) | 06:16.820 |
2 | United States (Jeffrey Lindy, Ryan Torgerson, Ben Holbrook, Garrett Klugh, James Neil) | 06:18.530 |
3 | Germany (Jörg Dederding, Lars Krisch, Lars Erdmann, Wolfram Huhn, Andreas Werner) | 06:21.570 |
4 | France (Olivier Moncelet, Francois Meurillon, Anthony Perrot, Didier Lereboulet, Christophe Lattaignant) | 06:22.080 |
5 | Romania (Petru Dur Bozoanca, Sorin Livadaru, Ovidiu Cornea, Costica Bosneaga, Gheorghe Anghel) | 06:23.300 |
6 | Czech Republic (Tomas Karas, Petr Imre, Aam Michalek, Michal Cigler, Jan Ziska) | 06:26.840 |
1 | Japan (Hitoshi Hase, Daisaku Takeda, Takehiro Kubo, Kazuaki Mimoto) | 06:06.430 |
2 | Italy (Daniele Gilardoni, Franco Sancassani, Mauro Baccelli, Simone Forlani) | 06:08.840 |
3 | Spain (Ruben Alvarez Hoyos, Juan Zunzunegui Guimerans, Alberto Dominguez Lorenzo, Juan Luis Aguirre Barco) | 06:09.340 |
4 | Germany (Jens Fischer, Manuel Brehmer, Lars Achtruth, Martin Mueller-Falcke) | 06:15.330 |
5 | Denmark (Rasmus Quist, Carsten Glud, Torben Bech Jensen, Bjarne Kallesoee) | 06:19.400 |
6 | Austria (Wolfgang Sigl, Martin Kobau, Helfried Jurtschitsch, Bernd Wakolbinger) | 06:24.260 |
1 | Sweden (Anders Batemyr, Anders Christensson, Mattias Tichy, Josef Kaellstroem) | 06:10.490 |
2 | United States (Sean Maloney, Cooper Ashbel Wessels, Sullivan) | 06:11.850 |
3 | Netherlands (Gerard Van Der Linden, Ivo Snijders, Dylan Van Der Linde, Coen Eggenkamp) | 06:12.410 |
4 | Portugal (Henrique Baixinho, Artur Antunes, Nuno Rodrigues, Luis Ahrens Teixeira) | 06:13.110 |
5 | Ireland (Noel Monahan, John Armstrong, Derek Holland, James Lindsay-Fynn) | 06:14.880 |
6 | Hungary (Vilmos Bereczky, Gabor Neisz, Gabor Racsmany, Tamas Varga) | 06:16.640 |
1 | Czech Republic (Petr Klicpera, Vitezslasv Vondra, Jiri Vlcek, Michal Bacca) | 06:06.940 |
2 | Canada (Drew Scobie, Matt Mccarthy, Patrick Cody, Dafydd Davies) | 06:09.720 |
1 | Japan (Hitoshi Hase, Daisaku Takeda, Takehiro Kubo, Kazuaki Mimoto) | 06:06.430 |
2 | Italy (Daniele Gilardoni, Franco Sancassani, Mauro Baccelli, Simone Forlani) | 06:08.840 |
3 | Spain (Ruben Alvarez Hoyos, Juan Zunzunegui Guimerans, Alberto Dominguez Lorenzo, Juan Luis Aguirre Barco) | 06:09.340 |
4 | Germany (Jens Fischer, Manuel Brehmer, Lars Achtruth, Martin Mueller-Falcke) | 06:15.330 |
5 | Denmark (Rasmus Quist, Carsten Glud, Torben Bech Jensen, Bjarne Kallesoee) | 06:19.400 |
6 | Austria (Wolfgang Sigl, Martin Kobau, Helfried Jurtschitsch, Bernd Wakolbinger) | 06:24.260 |
1 | United States (Joshua Fien-Helfman, David Mack, Stephen James Warner, William Fedyna, Erik Miller, Angus Maclaurin, Martin Schwartz, Gabriel Paul Winkler, John Cashman) | 05:55.040 |
2 | Great Britain (Christian Cormack, Phil Baker, Matt Beechey, James Brown, Stephen Lee, Jim Mcniven, Ned Kittoe, James Mcgarva, Tom Middleton) | 05:58.060 |
3 | Australia (Kenneth Chan, Matt Russell, Michael Wiseman, Glen Loftus, Andrew Butler, Karl Parker, Ben Cureton, Shane Broad, Andrew Black) | 05:59.700 |
4 | Germany (Carsten Borchardt, Tobias Müller, Markus Heidenreich, Matthias Hobein, Andreas Laiss, Martin Hasse, Vladimir Vukelic, Christian Scheer) | 06:04.490 |
5 | Denmark (Stephan Moelvig, Morten Riis, Christian Hansen, Jacob Hansen Hartvig, Carsten Birch, Bjoern Petersen, Rasmus Hjortshoej, Jens Kastberg, Mads Bruun) | 06:05.800 |
6 | Netherlands (Michiel Van Eupen, Martyn Leenaers, Frank Al, Sjoerd Verhallen, Jeroen De Zwart, Michiel Van Der Horst, Jeroen Hilckmann, Sebastien Altorf) | 06:08.930 |
1 | United States (Joshua Fien-Helfman, David Mack, Stephen James Warner, William Fedyna, Erik Miller, Angus Maclaurin, Martin Schwartz, Gabriel Paul Winkler, John Cashman) | 05:55.040 |
2 | Great Britain (Christian Cormack, Phil Baker, Matt Beechey, James Brown, Stephen Lee, Jim Mcniven, Ned Kittoe, James Mcgarva, Tom Middleton) | 05:58.060 |
3 | Australia (Kenneth Chan, Matt Russell, Michael Wiseman, Glen Loftus, Andrew Butler, Karl Parker, Ben Cureton, Shane Broad, Andrew Black) | 05:59.700 |
4 | Germany (Carsten Borchardt, Tobias Müller, Markus Heidenreich, Matthias Hobein, Andreas Laiss, Martin Hasse, Vladimir Vukelic, Christian Scheer) | 06:04.490 |
5 | Denmark (Stephan Moelvig, Morten Riis, Christian Hansen, Jacob Hansen Hartvig, Carsten Birch, Bjoern Petersen, Rasmus Hjortshoej, Jens Kastberg, Mads Bruun) | 06:05.800 |
6 | Netherlands (Michiel Van Eupen, Martyn Leenaers, Frank Al, Sjoerd Verhallen, Jeroen De Zwart, Michiel Van Der Horst, Jeroen Hilckmann, Sebastien Altorf) | 06:08.930 |