Wait ...
World Championships - Results Mixed 2015
France - Aiguebelette - 30 August 2015 - 6 September 2015
1 | Great Britain (Grace Clough, Daniel Brown, Pamela Relph, James C. Fox, Oliver James) | 03:19.560 |
2 | United States (Jaclyn Smith, Danielle Hansen, Zachary Burns, Richard Vandegrift, Jennifer Sichel) | 03:19.820 |
3 | Canada (Victoria Nolan, Veronique Boucher, Curtis Halladay, Andrew Todd, Kristen Kit) | 03:27.380 |
4 | Italy (Paola Protopapa, Lucialla Aglioti, Tommaso Schettino, Luca Lunghi, Giuseppe Di Capua) | 03:30.980 |
5 | South Africa (Dylan Trollope, Lucy Perold, Shannon Murray, Dieter Rosslee, Willie Morgan) | 03:31.830 |
6 | Ukraine (Olexandra Yankova, Iaroslav Koiuda, Maksym Zhuk, Iryna Yarynka, Volodymyr Kozlov) | 03:35.510 |
- Four with coxswain Adaptive trunk and arms (PR3Mix4+) - Detailed results
1 | Italy (Paola Protopapa, Lucilla Aglioti, Tommaso Schettino, Luca Lunghi, Giuseppe Di Capua) | 03:28.570 SF |
2 | South Africa (Lucy Perold, Dylan Trollope, Dieter Rosslee, Shannon Murray, Willie Morgan) | 03:29.610 SF |
3 | Germany (Juliane Blaess, Tino Kolitscher, Valentin Luz, Susanne Lackner, Inga Thoene) | 03:30.830 R |
4 | Australia (Sara Waitzer, Alistair Chong, Jeremy Mcgrath, Kathleen Murdoch, Josephine Burnand) | 03:36.040 R |
5 | Austria (Gerheid Pahl, Maria Dorn, Benjamin Strasser, Rainer Putz, Erika Buchinfer) | 03:43.590 R |
6 | Russia (Ekaterina Snegireva, Viacheslav Makhov, Maksim Manakov, Valentina Zhagot, Nikolay Dmitrenko) | 03:55.490 R |
1 | Great Britain (Oliver James, James C. Fox, Pamela Relph, Daniel Brown, Grace Clough) | 03:20.690 SF |
2 | Canada (Kristen Kit, Andrew Todd, Curtis Halladay, Veronique Boucher, Victoria Nolan) | 03:25.110 SF |
3 | Ukraine (Volodymyr Kozlov, Iryna Yarynka, Maksym Zhuk, Iaroslav Koiuda, Olexandra Yankova) | 03:32.290 R |
4 | Brazil (Jucelino Da Silva, Frederic Mallrich, Jairo Klug, Ana Paula De Souza, Norma Moura) | 03:34.210 R |
5 | China (Li Yu, Yunlong Wu, Xinxin Chen, Qinfang Ni, Qian Wang) | 03:39.040 R |
6 | Poland (Joanna Hantzschel, Rafal Sitek, Robert Niesyczynski, Katarzyna Soczewka, Monika Kotzian) | 03:57.480 R |
1 | United States (Jaclyn Smith, Danielle Hansen, Zachary Burns, Richard Vandegrift, Jennifer Sichel) | 03:21.870 SF |
2 | France (Anne-Laure Frappart, Guylaine Marchand, Antoine Jesel, Guillaume Lemire, Lise Joubert) | 03:32.170 SF |
3 | Republic of Korea (Hyounjoo Kang, Jin Sun, Hyo Min Lee, Gyu Sang Yu, Younhee Cho) | 03:38.380 R |
4 | Israel (Tsofnat Levanon, Barak Hazor, Nissim Nir Mayo, Shay-Lee Shulmit Mizrachi, Danielle Renny Palatin) | 03:38.660 R |
5 | Belarus (Siarhei Silchanka, Iryna Leantsiuk, Ruslan Sivitski, Aksana Sivitskaya, Katsiaryna Lukashova) | 03:48.000 R |
1 | Germany (Juliane Blaess, Tino Kolitscher, Valentin Luz, Susanne Lackner, Inga Thoene) | 03:39.480 SF |
2 | Brazil (Norma Moura, Ana Paula De Souza, Jairo Klug, Frederic Mallrich, Jucelino Da Silva) | 03:47.310 SF |
3 | Republic of Korea (Hyounjoo Kang, Jin Sun, Hyo Min Lee, Gyu Sang Yu, Younhee Cho) | 03:53.530 SF |
4 | Belarus (Siarhei Silchanka, Iryna Leantsiuk, Ruslan Sivitski, Aksana Sivitskaya, Katsiaryna Lukashova) | 03:56.580 |
5 | Poland (Monika Kotzian, Katarzyna Soczewka, Robert Niesyczynski, Rafal Sitek, Joanna Hantzschel) | 04:01.910 |
6 | Russia (Ekaterina Snegireva, Viacheslav Makhov, Maksim Manakov, Valentina Zhagot, Nikolay Dmitrenko) | 04:07.480 |
1 | Ukraine (Olexandra Yankova, Iaroslav Koiuda, Maksym Zhuk, Iryna Yarynka, Volodymyr Kozlov) | 03:52.250 SF |
2 | Australia (Sara Waitzer, Alistair Chong, Jeremy Mcgrath, Kathleen Murdoch, Josephine Burnand) | 03:53.920 SF |
3 | Israel (Tsofnat Levanon, Barak Hazor, Nissim Nir Mayo, Shay-Lee Shulmit Mizrachi, Danielle Renny Palatin) | 03:55.540 SF |
4 | China (Qian Wang, Qinfang Ni, Xinxin Chen, Yunlong Wu, Li Yu) | 03:57.310 |
5 | Austria (Gerheid Pahl, Maria Dorn, Benjamin Strasser, Rainer Putz, Erika Buchinfer) | 04:02.510 |
1 | Great Britain (Oliver James, James C. Fox, Pamela Relph, Daniel Brown, Grace Clough) | 03:22.890 FA |
2 | Italy (Giuseppe Di Capua, Luca Lunghi, Tommaso Schettino, Lucilla Aglioti, Paola Protopapa) | 03:28.830 FA |
3 | Ukraine (Volodymyr Kozlov, Iryna Yarynka, Maksym Zhuk, Iaroslav Koiuda, Olexandra Yankova) | 03:29.790 FA |
4 | Brazil (Jucelino Da Silva, Frederic Mallrich, Jairo Klug, Ana Paula De Souza, Norma Moura) | 03:30.810 |
5 | France (Lise Joubert, Guillaume Lemire, Antoine Jesel, Guylaine Marchand, Anne-Laure Frappart) | 03:31.310 |
6 | Israel (Danielle Renny Palatin, Shay-Lee Shulmit Mizrachi, Nissim Nir Mayo, Barak Hazor, Tsofnat Levanon) | 03:51.160 |
1 | United States (Jaclyn Smith, Danielle Hansen, Zachary Burns, Richard Vandegrift, Jennifer Sichel) | 03:22.630 FA |
2 | Canada (Victoria Nolan, Veronique Boucher, Curtis Halladay, Andrew Todd, Kristen Kit) | 03:24.580 FA |
3 | South Africa (Dylan Trollope, Lucy Perold, Shannon Murray, Dieter Rosslee, Willie Morgan) | 03:28.720 FA |
4 | Germany (Juliane Blaess, Tino Kolitscher, Valentin Luz, Susanne Lackner, Inga Thoene) | 03:29.980 |
5 | Australia (Sara Waitzer, Alistair Chong, Jeremy Mcgrath, Kathleen Murdoch, Josephine Burnand) | 03:36.110 |
6 | Republic of Korea (Hyounjoo Kang, Jin Sun, Hyo Min Lee, Gyu Sang Yu, Younhee Cho) | 03:45.520 |
1 | Germany (Juliane Blaess, Tino Kolitscher, Valentin Luz, Susanne Lackner, Inga Thoene) | 03:30.920 |
2 | France (Anne-Laure Frappart, Guylaine Marchand, Antoine Jesel, Guillaume Lemire, Lise Joubert) | 03:32.590 |
3 | Australia (Sara Waitzer, Alistair Chong, Jeremy Mcgrath, Kathleen Murdoch, Josephine Burnand) | 03:35.650 |
4 | Brazil (Norma Moura, Ana Paula De Souza, Jairo Klug, Frederic Mallrich, Jucelino Da Silva) | 03:35.650 |
5 | Israel (Tsofnat Levanon, Barak Hazor, Nissim Nir Mayo, Shay-Lee Shulmit Mizrachi, Danielle Renny Palatin) | 03:41.480 |
6 | Republic of Korea (Hyounjoo Kang, Jin Sun, Hyo Min Lee, Gyu Sang Yu, Younhee Cho) | 03:41.490 |
1 | China (Li Yu, Yunlong Wu, Xinxin Chen, Qinfang Ni, Qian Wang) | 03:37.060 |
2 | Austria (Erika Buchinfer, Rainer Putz, Benjamin Strasser, Maria Dorn, Gerheid Pahl) | 03:39.370 |
3 | Belarus (Katsiaryna Lukashova, Ruslan Sivitski, Aksana Sivitskaya, Iryna Leantsiuk, Siarhei Silchanka) | 03:45.310 |
4 | Russia (Nikolay Dmitrenko, Valentina Zhagot, Maksim Manakov, Viacheslav Makhov, Ekaterina Snegireva) | 03:47.080 |
5 | Poland (Joanna Hantzschel, Rafal Sitek, Robert Niesyczynski, Katarzyna Soczewka, Monika Kotzian) | 03:50.810 |
1 | Great Britain (Grace Clough, Daniel Brown, Pamela Relph, James C. Fox, Oliver James) | 03:19.560 |
2 | United States (Jaclyn Smith, Danielle Hansen, Zachary Burns, Richard Vandegrift, Jennifer Sichel) | 03:19.820 |
3 | Canada (Victoria Nolan, Veronique Boucher, Curtis Halladay, Andrew Todd, Kristen Kit) | 03:27.380 |
4 | Italy (Paola Protopapa, Lucialla Aglioti, Tommaso Schettino, Luca Lunghi, Giuseppe Di Capua) | 03:30.980 |
5 | South Africa (Dylan Trollope, Lucy Perold, Shannon Murray, Dieter Rosslee, Willie Morgan) | 03:31.830 |
6 | Ukraine (Olexandra Yankova, Iaroslav Koiuda, Maksym Zhuk, Iryna Yarynka, Volodymyr Kozlov) | 03:35.510 |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's Single sculls (W1x) : General Informations