All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
9 October 2010 | |||
19h00 | Cavalieri Prato (ITA) | 23 - 21 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
10 October 2010 | |||
19h00 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 16 - 12 | Harlequins (ENG) |
15 October 2010 | |||
19h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 16 - 13 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
16 October 2010 | |||
19h00 | Harlequins (ENG) | 55 - 17 | Cavalieri Prato (ITA) |
12 December 2010 | |||
19h00 | Harlequins (ENG) | 20 - 9 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
19h00 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 65 - 7 | Cavalieri Prato (ITA) |
17 December 2010 | |||
19h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 9 - 15 | Harlequins (ENG) |
20 December 2010 | |||
19h00 | Cavalieri Prato (ITA) | 7 - 31 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
15 January 2011 | |||
19h00 | Cavalieri Prato (ITA) | 16 - 48 | Harlequins (ENG) |
19h00 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 21 - 35 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) |
22 January 2011 | |||
19h00 | Harlequins (ENG) | 39 - 17 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
19h00 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 83 - 7 | Cavalieri Prato (ITA) |
8 October 2010 | |||
15h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 32 - 6 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) |
15h00 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 97 - 11 | El Salvador Rugby (SPA) |
16 October 2010 | |||
15h00 | El Salvador Rugby (SPA) | 3 - 116 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
15h00 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) | 9 - 56 | Sale Sharks (ENG) |
11 December 2010 | |||
15h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 18 - 9 | Sale Sharks (ENG) |
15h00 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) | 37 - 10 | El Salvador Rugby (SPA) |
19 December 2010 | |||
15h00 | El Salvador Rugby (SPA) | 37 - 16 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) |
20 December 2010 | |||
15h00 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 13 - 15 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
14 January 2011 | |||
15h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 52 - 3 | El Salvador Rugby (SPA) |
15h00 | Sale Sharks (ENG) | 54 - 0 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) |
22 January 2011 | |||
15h00 | El Salvador Rugby (SPA) | 5 - 50 | Sale Sharks (ENG) |
15h00 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) | 20 - 24 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
7 October 2010 | |||
15h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 22 - 16 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) |
9 October 2010 | |||
15h00 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 13 - 20 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
14 October 2010 | |||
15h00 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 32 - 8 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
15 October 2010 | |||
15h00 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) | 19 - 34 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) |
9 December 2010 | |||
15h00 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 39 - 14 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) |
11 December 2010 | |||
15h00 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 36 - 10 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
18 December 2010 | |||
15h00 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) | 36 - 18 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
19 December 2010 | |||
15h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 26 - 24 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) |
14 January 2011 | |||
15h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 0 - 6 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) |
15 January 2011 | |||
15h00 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) | 17 - 6 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) |
22 January 2011 | |||
15h00 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | 32 - 30 | Exeter Chiefs (ENG) |
7 October 2010 | |||
15h00 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 57 - 6 | Crociati Noceto (ITA) |
9 October 2010 | |||
15h00 | Romanian Wolves (ROM) | 9 - 23 | Yorkshire Carnegie (ENG) |
16 October 2010 | |||
15h00 | Romanian Wolves (ROM) | 20 - 19 | Crociati Noceto (ITA) |
17 October 2010 | |||
15h00 | Yorkshire Carnegie (ENG) | 13 - 22 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
11 December 2010 | |||
15h00 | Romanian Wolves (ROM) | 20 - 29 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
12 December 2010 | |||
15h00 | Yorkshire Carnegie (ENG) | 55 - 6 | Crociati Noceto (ITA) |
16 December 2010 | |||
15h00 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 35 - 7 | Romanian Wolves (ROM) |
19 December 2010 | |||
15h00 | Crociati Noceto (ITA) | 6 - 44 | Yorkshire Carnegie (ENG) |
15 January 2011 | |||
15h00 | Crociati Noceto (ITA) | 16 - 12 | Romanian Wolves (ROM) |
16 January 2011 | |||
15h00 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 39 - 10 | Yorkshire Carnegie (ENG) |
23 January 2011 | |||
15h00 | Crociati Noceto (ITA) | 3 - 12 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
15h00 | Yorkshire Carnegie (ENG) | 26 - 6 | Romanian Wolves (ROM) |
8 October 2010 | |||
20h45 | SU Agen (FRA) | 26 - 19 | Gloucester (ENG) |
9 October 2010 | |||
20h45 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 3 - 38 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
16 October 2010 | |||
20h45 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 30 - 23 | SU Agen (FRA) |
20h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 90 - 7 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) |
11 December 2010 | |||
20h45 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 6 - 13 | Gloucester (ENG) |
20h45 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 10 - 33 | SU Agen (FRA) |
18 December 2010 | |||
20h45 | SU Agen (FRA) | 61 - 11 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) |
19 December 2010 | |||
20h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 18 - 24 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
13 January 2011 | |||
20h45 | SU Agen (FRA) | 17 - 28 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
15 January 2011 | |||
20h45 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 7 - 55 | Gloucester (ENG) |
20 January 2011 | |||
20h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 60 - 7 | SU Agen (FRA) |
20h45 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 66 - 17 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) |
8 April 2011 | |||
Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 13 - 23 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA) | |
Harlequins (ENG) | 32 - 22 | London Wasps (ENG) | |
Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 32 - 28 | Montpellier Hérault Rugby (FRA) | |
9 April 2011 | |||
CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 37 - 42 | Munster (IRL) |
29 April 2011 | |||
20h45 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 29 - 25 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA) |
30 April 2011 | |||
13h00 | Munster (IRL) | 12 - 20 | Harlequins (ENG) |
20 May 2011 | |||
20h45 | Harlequins (ENG) | 19 - 18 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
1 | Harlequins (ENG) | 8 |
2 | Stade Français Pari. | 8 |
3 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 6 |
4 | Montpellier Hérault. | 5 |
5 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 5 |
6 | Gloucester (ENG) | 4 |
1 | ASM Clermont Auvergne (FRA. | 0 |
2 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 0 |
3 | Bourgoin-Jallieu (FRA) | 0 |
4 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 0 |
5 | Cavalieri Prato (ITA) | 0 |
6 | Connacht Rugby (IRL) | 0 |
1 | Rovigo Delta (ITA) | 6 |
2 | Cavalieri Prato (ITA) | 5 |
3 | Crociati Noceto (ITA) | 5 |
4 | El Salvador Rugby (SPA) | 5 |
5 | Petrarca Rugby (ITA) | 5 |
6 | Romanian Wolves (ROM) | 5 |