All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
15 October 2016 | |||
15h00 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) | 10 - 41 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
17h00 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 27 - 47 | Gloucester (ENG) |
20 October 2016 | |||
20h45 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 51 - 24 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
22 October 2016 | |||
16h00 | Gloucester (ENG) | 37 - 8 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) |
8 December 2016 | |||
20h45 | Gloucester (ENG) | 35 - 14 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
9 December 2016 | |||
20h00 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 15 - 28 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) |
17 December 2016 | |||
15h00 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) | 21 - 17 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
20h45 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 42 - 13 | Gloucester (ENG) |
12 January 2017 | |||
20h45 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 14 - 24 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
14 January 2017 | |||
17h00 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) | 0 - 41 | Gloucester (ENG) |
21 January 2017 | |||
21h00 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 31 - 8 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) |
21h00 | Gloucester (ENG) | 64 - 19 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) |
14 October 2016 | |||
19h30 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) | 13 - 39 | Lyon OU (FRA) |
20h05 | Neath Swansea Ospreys (GAL) | 45 - 0 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
22 October 2016 | |||
20h45 | Lyon OU (FRA) | 13 - 31 | Neath Swansea Ospreys (GAL) |
23 October 2016 | |||
16h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 50 - 7 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) |
9 December 2016 | |||
18h00 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) | 7 - 59 | Neath Swansea Ospreys (GAL) |
19h30 | Lyon OU (FRA) | 42 - 12 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
17 December 2016 | |||
16h00 | Neath Swansea Ospreys (GAL) | 71 - 3 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) |
18 December 2016 | |||
16h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 48 - 29 | Lyon OU (FRA) |
13 January 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) | 31 - 27 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) |
15 January 2017 | |||
16h00 | Neath Swansea Ospreys (GAL) | 47 - 7 | Lyon OU (FRA) |
21 January 2017 | |||
18h00 | Newcastle Falcons (ENG) | 21 - 26 | Neath Swansea Ospreys (GAL) |
18h00 | Lyon OU (FRA) | 57 - 13 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) |
14 October 2016 | |||
20h30 | Newport Gwent Dragons (GAL) | 37 - 16 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
15 October 2016 | |||
14h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 19 - 12 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
22 October 2016 | |||
14h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 38 - 18 | Newport Gwent Dragons (GAL) |
16h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 24 - 25 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
10 December 2016 | |||
13h00 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 8 - 43 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
16h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 33 - 20 | Newport Gwent Dragons (GAL) |
16 December 2016 | |||
19h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 38 - 18 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
20h30 | Newport Gwent Dragons (GAL) | 22 - 7 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
13 January 2017 | |||
20h30 | Newport Gwent Dragons (GAL) | 34 - 10 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
14 January 2017 | |||
21h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 17 - 14 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) |
21 January 2017 | |||
15h00 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 36 - 19 | Newport Gwent Dragons (GAL) |
15h00 | Worcester Warriors (ENG) | 57 - 14 | Enisei-STM Krasnoyarsk (RUS) |
14 October 2016 | |||
20h45 | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 20 - 33 | Cardiff Blues (GAL) |
15 October 2016 | |||
20h45 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 22 - 25 | Bath Rugby (ENG) |
20 October 2016 | |||
20h45 | Bath Rugby (ENG) | 22 - 6 | Bristol Bears (ENG) |
21 October 2016 | |||
20h15 | Cardiff Blues (GAL) | 27 - 12 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
10 December 2016 | |||
15h30 | Cardiff Blues (GAL) | 28 - 3 | Bath Rugby (ENG) |
11 December 2016 | |||
16h00 | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 41 - 14 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
15 December 2016 | |||
20h45 | Bath Rugby (ENG) | 38 - 3 | Cardiff Blues (GAL) |
16 December 2016 | |||
20h00 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 18 - 28 | Bristol Bears (ENG) |
13 January 2017 | |||
20h45 | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 22 - 57 | Bath Rugby (ENG) |
14 January 2017 | |||
18h30 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) | 21 - 22 | Cardiff Blues (GAL) |
21 January 2017 | |||
16h00 | Cardiff Blues (GAL) | 37 - 21 | Bristol Bears (ENG) |
16h00 | Bath Rugby (ENG) | 69 - 10 | Section paloise Béarn Pyrénées (FRA) |
13 October 2016 | |||
20h45 | Harlequins (ENG) | 43 - 21 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
15 October 2016 | |||
13h00 | Timisoara Saracens (ROM) | 17 - 59 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) |
20 October 2016 | |||
20h00 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 27 - 0 | Timisoara Saracens (ROM) |
22 October 2016 | |||
16h15 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 36 - 35 | Harlequins (ENG) |
10 December 2016 | |||
14h00 | Timisoara Saracens (ROM) | 3 - 42 | Harlequins (ENG) |
20h45 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 28 - 23 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
15 December 2016 | |||
20h45 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 26 - 20 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) |
17 December 2016 | |||
16h00 | Harlequins (ENG) | 75 - 3 | Timisoara Saracens (ROM) |
14 January 2017 | |||
13h00 | Timisoara Saracens (ROM) | 0 - 28 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
16h00 | Harlequins (ENG) | 18 - 23 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) |
20 January 2017 | |||
20h35 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 49 - 3 | Timisoara Saracens (ROM) |
22 January 2017 | |||
15h30 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 27 - 17 | Harlequins (ENG) |
31 March 2017 | |||
21h00 | Edinburgh Rugby (SCO) | 22 - 32 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) |
1 April 2017 | |||
13h45 | Bath Rugby (ENG) | 34 - 20 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) |
21h05 | Gloucester (ENG) | 46 - 26 | Cardiff Blues (GAL) |
2 April 2017 | |||
18h45 | Neath Swansea Ospreys (GAL) | 21 - 25 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) |
22 April 2017 | |||
21h00 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 14 - 16 | Gloucester (ENG) |
23 April 2017 | |||
13h30 | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 28 - 25 | Bath Rugby (ENG) |
12 May 2017 | ||||
21h00 in Edinburgh | Stade Français Paris (FRA) | 25 - 17 | Gloucester (ENG) | Murrayfield Stadium |
1 | Gloucester (ENG) | 7 |
2 | Bath Rugby (ENG) | 6 |
3 | Neath Swansea Ospreys (GAL. | 6 |
4 | Stade Français Pari. | 6 |
5 | Stade Rochelais (FRA) | 6 |
6 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 5 |
1 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 0 |
2 | Bath Rugby (ENG) | 0 |
3 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) | 0 |
4 | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 0 |
5 | CA Brive Correze (FRA) | 0 |
6 | Cardiff Blues (GAL) | 0 |
1 | Aviron Bayonnais (FRA) | 6 |
2 | Section paloise Béa. | 6 |
3 | Timisoara Saracens (ROM) | 6 |
4 | FC Grenoble Rugby (FRA) | 5 |
5 | Benetton Treviso (ITA) | 4 |
6 | Bristol Bears (ENG) | 4 |