All sports Site

Menu
 

Sailing - Finn World Championship - 2002

Choice of a season :

Greece

Results Mixed

Finn World Championship - Results Mixed 2002

GreeceGreece - Pireas - 28th July 2002


Finn - 28th July 2002


1GBRBen Ainslie (GBR)
2POLMateusz Kusznierewicz (POL)
3GREEmilios Papathanasiou (GRE)
4CROKarlo Kuret (CRO)
5SPARafael Trujizo Villar (SPA)
6BELSebastien Godefroid (BEL)
7GERMichael Fellmann (GER)
8FRAGuillaume Florent (FRA)
9GBRAndrew Simpson (GBR)
10FRAPascal Rambeau (FRA)
11GBRChris Brittle (GBR)
12GBRCharlie Cumbley (GBR)
13BRAJoao Signorini (BRA)
14IRLDavid Burrows (IRL)
15CZEMichael Maier (CZE)
16SWEKristian Aderman (SWE)
17CROMarin Mizura (CRO)
18NEDStefan De Vries (NED)
19USAGregory Skidmore (USA)
20CRONenad Viali (CRO)
21AUSAnthony Nossiter (AUS)
22DENSoren Holm (DEN)
23POLWaclaw Szukiel (POL)
24NZLClifton Webb (NZL)
25SWEJohan Tillander (SWE)
26FRASylvain Chtounder (FRA)
27GBRDave Mellor (GBR)
28SLOGasper Vincec (SLO)
29BRAJorge Zarif Neto (BRA)
30BRABruno Prada (BRA)
31NEDJaap Zichlhuis (NED)
32POLRafal Szukiel (POL)
33SWIChristoph Burger (SWI)
34FRAMathieu Deplanque (FRA)
35USAMorrison Hart (USA)
36USAGeoffrey Ewenson (USA)
37SWEAnders Nilson (SWE)
38GREApostolos Karnoutsos (GRE)
39IRLAaron O'grady (IRL)
40IRLYouen Jacob (IRL)
41RUSVladimir Krutskikh (RUS)
42AUSJoshua Beaver (AUS)
43FINTapio Nirkko (FIN)
44USABryan Boyd (USA)
45GREAlexandros Dragoutsis (GRE)
46CANMike Milner (CAN)
47GBRAdam Cowling (GBR)
48RUSVladislav Kapitonov (RUS)
49GBRMatt Howard (GBR)
50ITAMichele Marchesini (ITA)
51TURAkif Muslubas (TUR)
52CZEMichal Hrubý (CZE)
53ITAWalter Riosa (ITA)
54UKRSergey Kotov (UKR)
55CANChris Cook (CAN)
56GBREdward Greig (GBR)
57ITAFilippo Caporali (ITA)
58BRAMauricio Bueno (BRA)
59GERPaul Kessler (GER)
60BLRVladislav Aleinikov (BLR)
61NEDSander Willems (NED)
62USAAndrew Kern (USA)
63DENThomas Laursen (DEN)
64GERJan-Dietmar Dellas (GER)
65NEDAlbert Jurgens (NED)
66AUTFlorian Raudaschl (AUT)
67GERThomas Finke (GER)
68SPAMiguel Santaursuca Vilas (SPA)
69GREPachomios Papastefanou (GRE)
70HUNTibor Pallay (HUN)
71POLPiotr Zoltowski (POL)
72GERIacopo Tacchino (GER)
73GREAggelos Boubouras (GRE)
74GERGunter Hoffmann (GER)
75BLRIvan Korotkevith (BLR)
76NEDCees Scheurwater (NED)
77GREPanagiotis Davourlis (GRE)
78POLRobert Polczynski (POL)
79NEDPim De Visser (NED)
80NEDNanno Schuttrups (NED)
81HUNPeter Sipos (HUN)
82GREKonstantinos Mitropoulos (GRE)
83RSABoris Miladinovic (RSA)
84AUSDean Mcaullay (AUS)
85HUNBence Sipos (HUN)
86HUNGaszton Pal (HUN)
87GERDetlev Guminski (GER)
88GERDavid Guminski (GER)
89DENJonas Christensen (DEN)
89ITALuca Devoti (ITA)

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved