All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
31 July 2007 - 18 August 2007
1 | Michel Desjoyeaux (FRA) | Foncia - Tbs | en 211h 18min 52s |
2 | Corentin Douguet (FRA) | E.leclerc / Bouygues Telecom | à 09'13' |
3 | Nicolas Troussel (FRA) | Financo | à 14'26' |
4 | Gildas Mahé (FRA) | Le Comptoir Immobilier | à 45'00' |
5 | Frédéric Duthil (FRA) | Distinxion | à 01h08'23' |
6 | Thomas Rouxel (FRA) | Défi Mousquetaires | à 01h41'44' |
7 | Eric Drouglazet (FRA) | Luisina | à 01h58'15' |
8 | Jeanne Grégoire (FRA) | Banque Populaire | à 02h13'01' |
9 | Gildas Morvan (FRA) | Cercle Vert | à 02h28'38' |
10 | Vincent Biarnes (FRA) | Côtes d'Armor | à 02h58'54' |
11 | Marc Lepesqueux (FRA) | Rapid'flore Caen-La-Mer | à 02h59'59' |
12 | Nicolas Lunven (FRA) | Bostik | à 03h00'14' |
13 | Thierry Chabagny (FRA) | Brossard | à 03h07'45' |
14 | Gérald Veniard (FRA) | Scutum | à 03h23'06' |
15 | Nicolas Bérenger (FRA) | Kone Elevators | à 03h25'26' |
16 | Jean-Paul Mouren (FRA) | Marseillentreprises | à 03h29'25' |
17 | Franck Le Gal (FRA) | Lenze | à 04h00'31' |
18 | Christopher Pratt (FRA) | Espoir Crédit Agricole | à 04h05'19' |
19 | Ronan Treussart (FRA) | Groupe Celeos | à 04h16'28' |
20 | Bertrand de Broc (FRA) | Les Mousquetaires | à 04h44'04' |
21 | Laurent Pellecuer (FRA) | Cliptol Sport | à 04h45'13' |
22 | Liz Wardley (FRA) | Sojasun | à 04h46'30' |
23 | Christophe Lebas (FRA) | Lola La Piscine Assemblée | à 04h54'32' |
24 | Pietro D''ali (FRA) | Kappa | à 05h00'15' |
25 | Armel Tripon (FRA) | Gedimat | à 05h21'28' |
26 | Eric Defert (FRA) | Suzuki Automobiles | à 05h41'17' |
27 | Robert Nagy (FRA) | Théolia | à 06h06'45' |
28 | Aymeric Belloir (FRA) | Cap 56 | à 06h24'58' |
29 | Marc Emig (FRA) | A.st Groupe | à 07h03'51' |
30 | Thierry Duprey Du Vorsent (FRA) | Domaine du Mont d'Arbois | à 07h14'28' |
31 | Frédéric Rivet (FRA) | Novotel Caen | à 07h35'53' |
32 | Alexis Loison (FRA) | All Mer Inéo Suez | à 08h12'09' |
33 | Christian Bos (FRA) | Belle Ile en Mer | à 08h28'41' |
34 | Jean-pierre Nicol (FRA) | Gavottes | à 09h53'05' |
35 | Jean-charles Monnet (FRA) | Degrémont Suez Source de Talents | à 11h34'48' |
36 | Grégoire Le Miere (FRA) | Basse-Normandie / Otcex Group | à 12h41'13' |
37 | Erik Nigon (FRA) | Axa Atout Coeur Pour Aides | à 13h33'42' |
38 | Quentin Le Nabour (FRA) | Votre Nom Pour Le Figaro | à 13h57'08' |
39 | Marc Thiercelin (FRA) | Siemens | à 15h30'03' |
40 | Paul O'rian (FRA) | City Jet | à 15h36'20' |
41 | Antonio-pedro Da Cruz (FRA) | Baïko | à 16h02'33' |
42 | Patrice Bougard (FRA) | Kogane | à 17h26'25' |
43 | Etienne Svilarich (FRA) | Grain de Soleil | à 17h37'03' |
44 | Nigel King (FRA) | Nigel King Yachting | à 19h32'55' |
45 | Didier Bouillard (FRA) | Medevent | à 20h48'45' |
46 | Laurent Nabart (FRA) | Corsica | à 21h06'38' |
47 | Jean-philippe Le Meitour (FRA) | Construction Dorso | à 22h24'08' |
48 | Jean-françois Bulot (FRA) | Crédit Mutuel de Normandie - Ville de Caen | à 23h05'08' |
49 | Jimmy Le Baut (FRA) | Port Olona - Arrimer | à 30h06'13' |
50 | James Bird (FRA) | Gfi Group | à 34h28'35' |