Sailing

Sailing - Monohulls - Solitaire du Figaro  

Previous season   Next season

from 29th July to 28th August 2011 :


Results


 
Pos Name Nat Result
1 Jérémie Beyou (Bpi)  FRA 257H08'41"
2 Fabien Delahaye (Port de Caen Ouistreham)  FRA + 34'43"
3 Erwan Tabarly (Nacarat)  FRA + 01H07'59"
4 Nicolas Lunven (Generali)  FRA + 01H11'21"
5 Thomas Rouxel (Bretagne-Credit Mutuel Performance)  FRA + 01H22'06"
6 Paul Meilhat (Macif 2011)  FRA + 01H35'47"
7 Morgan Lagraviere (Vendee)  FRA + 01H48'39"
8 Laurent Pellecuer (Atelier d'Architecture Jean Pierre Monier)  FRA + 01H48'56"
9 Anthony Marchand (Bretagne-Credit Mutuel Espoir)  FRA + 01H56'13"
10 Xavier Macaire (Starter Active Bridge)  FRA + 02H09'29"
11 Romain Attanasio (Saveol)  FRA + 02H10'14"
12 Thierry Chabagny (Gedimat)  FRA + 02H16'49"
13 Frédéric Duthil (Sepalumic)  FRA + 02H30'37"
14 Adrien Hardy (Agir Recouvrement)  FRA + 02H30'58"
15 Jean-pierre Nicol (Bernard Controls)  FRA + 02H31'21"
16 Alexis Loison (Port Chantereyne Cherbourg-Octeville)  FRA + 02H37'45"
17 Jeanne Grégoire (Banque Populaire)  FRA + 02H40'47"
18 Phil Sharp (The Spirit Of Independence)  JEY + 02H47'51"
19 Isabelle Joschke (Galettes Saint-Michel)  FRA + 02H55'50"
20 Etienne Svilarich (Volkswagen Think Blue)  FRA + 03H10'12"
21 Thomas Ruyant (Destination Dunkerque)  FRA + 03H37'43"
22 Nicolas Jossier (Entreprendre En Pays Granvillais)  FRA + 04H10'09"
23 Charlie Dalin (Keopsys)  FRA + 04H24'32"
24 Eric Drouglazet (Luisina)  FRA + 04H29'06"
25 Laurent Gouezigoux (Valorisons)  FRA + 04H39'11"
26 Yoann Richomme (Dlbc)  FRA + 04H47'15"
27 Eric Péron (Macif 2009)  FRA + 04H49'03"
28 Vincent Biarnes (Prati'bûches)  FRA + 05H00'12"
29 Gildas Morvan (Cercle Vert)  FRA + 05H05'12"
30 Jean-charles Monnet (Paris 15 - Château Peyrat Fourthon)  FRA + 05H49'26"
31 Conrad Humphreys (Dms)  FRA + 06H14'57"
32 Frédéric Rivet (Vendee 1)  FRA + 06H46'44"
33 Jean-Paul Mouren (Groupe Snef)  FRA + 08H22'34"
34 Sam Goodchild (Artemis)  GBR + 09H36'33"
35 Matthieu Girolet (Entreprendre (lafont Presse))  FRA + 09H57'02"
36 Michel Bothuon (Les Recycleurs Bretons)  FRA + 10H18'15"
37 Francisco Lobato (Roff)  FRA + 10H40'29"
38 Nigel King (E-Line Orthodontics)  FRA + 11H12'42"
39 Marc Emig (Ensemble Autour Du Monde)  FRA + 11H13'42"
40 Alexis Littoz-Baritel (Savoie Mont-Blanc)  FRA + 11H50'22"
41 Loic Le Garrec (Saveurs d'Evenements)  FRA + 12H10'16"
42 Sébastien Picault (Kickers)  FRA + 13H22'50"
43 Yannig Livory (One Network Energies)  FRA + 16H03'04"
44 Damien Guillou (La Solidarité Mutualiste)  FRA + 27H22'44"
45 Arnaud Godart-Philippe (Senoble)  FRA + 32H57'04"
46 Louis-Maurice Tannyères (St Ericsson)  FRA + 55H56'14"