All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
25 July 2010 - 22 August 2010
1 | Armel Le Cléac'h (FRA) | Brit Air | 252h55'03" |
2 | François Gabart (FRA) | Skipper Macif 2010 | + 01h28'08" |
3 | Corentin Douguet (FRA) | E.leclerc Mobile | + 02h36'40" |
4 | Eric Péron (FRA) | Skipper Macif 2009 | + 02h52'43" |
5 | Gildas Morvan (FRA) | Cercle Vert | + 03h05'48" |
6 | Thomas Rouxel (FRA) | Crédit Mutuel de Bretagne | + 03h34'12" |
7 | Jérémie Beyou (FRA) | Bpi | + 04h13'12" |
8 | Erwan Tabarly (FRA) | Nacarat | + 04h20'01" |
9 | Kito De Pavant (FRA) | Groupe Bel | + 04h26'59" |
10 | Fabien Delahaye (FRA) | Port de Caen Ouistreham | + 04h41'25" |
11 | Jeanne Grégoire (FRA) | Banque Populaire | + 04h42'21" |
12 | Laurent Pellecuer (FRA) | Arnolfini.fr | + 05h09'57" |
13 | Eric Drouglazet (FRA) | Luisina | + 05h15'36" |
14 | Ronan Treussart (FRA) | Lufthansa | + 05h28'18" |
15 | Anthony Marchand (FRA) | Espoir Région Bretagne | + 05h28'31" |
16 | Romain Attanasio (FRA) | Saveol | + 05h39'05" |
17 | Yann Eliès (FRA) | Generali-Europ Assistance | + 05h39'32" |
18 | Jean-charles Monnet (FRA) | Paris15 - Château Peyrat-Fourthon | + 05h52'33" |
19 | Yoann Richomme (FRA) | Dlbc | + 06h23'43" |
20 | Alexis Loison (FRA) | Allmer Ineo-Gdf-Suez | + 06h25'23" |
21 | Nicolas Jossier (FRA) | Impulsion - Pays Granvillais | + 06h25'27" |
22 | Adrien Hardy (FRA) | Agir Recouvrement | + 06h35'14" |
23 | Karine Fauconnier (FRA) | Eric Bompard Cachemire | + 06h42'17" |
24 | Bernard Stamm (FRA) | Cheminees Poujoulat | + 06h50'27" |
25 | Pietro D''ali (FRA) | I.nova -3 | + 06h51'28" |
26 | Marc Emig (FRA) | Marcemigetmoi.com | + 07h02'14" |
27 | Nicolas Lunven (FRA) | Generali | + 07h27'12" |
28 | Jean-pierre Nicol (FRA) | Bernard Controls | + 07h30'21" |
29 | Jean-Paul Mouren (FRA) | Marseillentreprises | + 07h59'41" |
30 | Laurent Gouezigoux (FRA) | Trier C'Est Préserver | + 08h20'24" |
31 | Isabelle Joschke (FRA) | Synergie | + 08h28'31" |
32 | Damien Guillou (FRA) | La Solidarité Mutualiste | + 08h44'38" |
33 | Sébastien Josse (FRA) | Vendée | + 09h11'20" |
34 | Armel Tripon (FRA) | Gedimat | + 09h38'15" |
35 | Damien Cloarec (FRA) | Port de Plaisance Roscoff | + 10h27'27" |
36 | Frédéric Rivet (FRA) | Vendée 1 | + 10h28'22" |
37 | Francisco Lobato (FRA) | Roff/tempo-Team | + 10h45'23" |
38 | Arthur Le Vaillant (FRA) | Philia Promotion Immobiliere | + 12h00'10" |
39 | Arnaud Godart-Philippe (FRA) | Senoble | + 13h45'26" |
40 | Loic Le Garrec (FRA) | Societe Pouliquen | + 15h12'08" |
41 | Louis-Maurice Tannyères (FRA) | Stericsson | + 15h58'33" |
42 | Didier Bouillard (FRA) | Sungard | + 16h09'58" |
43 | Matthieu Girolet (FRA) | Entreprendre (lafont Presse) | + 16h41'12" |
44 | Jonny Malbon (GBR) | Artemis | + 19h11'40" |
45 | Frédéric Duthil (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom |