Wait ...
Guadalajara - Results Mixed 2018
Mexico - 1 March 2018 - 12 March 2018
- 10m air rifle Mixed Team - Detailed results
1 | India I (Ravi Kumar, Apurvi Chandela) | 837.9 Q |
2 | China II (Hong Xu, Keduo Chen) | 835.2 Q |
3 | India II (Mehuli Ghosh, Deepak Kumar) | 834.3 Q |
4 | Romania (Laura Georgeta Ilie, Alin George Moldoveanu) | 832.9 Q |
5 | China 1 (Ting Sun, Chenwei Mao) | 831.7 Q |
6 | Austria II (Alexander Schmirl, Nadine Ungerank) | 830.0 |
7 | Austria I (Bernhard Pickl, Franziska Peer) | 829.2 |
8 | Mexico (Luis Emiliano Blanco Martinez, Goretti Alejandra Zumaya Flores) | 827.6 |
9 | Argentina II (Facundo Firmapaz, Fernanda Russo Romero) | 826.9 |
10 | United States II (Rachel Martin, Bryant Wallizer) | 824.6 |
11 | Germany 1 (Jolyn Beer, Maximilian Wolf) | 824.4 |
12 | Argentina I (Marcelo Zoccali Albizu, Lorena Ayelen Oliver) | 823.7 |
13 | Peru (Sara Gabriela Vizcarra Gallegos, Cristian Jaime Morales Bustos) | 823.6 |
14 | Germany 2 (Selina Gschwandtner, Andreas Geuther) | 823.6 |
15 | Australia (Dane Kevin Sampson, Emma Adams) | 823.4 |
16 | United States I (Matthew Rawlings, Emily Holsopple) | 822.7 |
17 | Guatemala (Jazmine Rubi Matta Alvarado, Jose Lisandro Valiente Tello) | 819.3 |
18 | Chile II (Karina Vera, Eusebio De Jesus Calderon Figueroa) | 813.2 |
19 | Chile I (Gabriela Lobos, Anyelo Hans Parada Yanez) | 810.7 |
- 10m Air Pistol Mixed Team - Detailed results
1 | Germany 1 (Christian Reitz, Sandra Reitz) | 777 - 25x Q |
2 | India I (Om Prakash Mitharval, Manu Bhaker) | 770 - 22x Q |
3 | France (Celine Goberville, Florian Fouquet) | 769 - 23x Q |
4 | India II (Shahzar Rizvi, Mahima Turhi Agrawal) | 763 - 20x Q |
5 | China II (Hao Zhang, Yan Chen) | 758 - 17x Q |
6 | United States II (Nickolaus Mowrer, Nathalia Granados Gomez) | 757 - 20x |
7 | Kazakhstan (Zauresh Baibussinova, Rashid Yunusmetov) | 755 - 21x |
8 | Germany 2 (Michael Schwald, Julia Hochmuth) | 754 - 19x |
9 | Argentina I (Juan Manuel Fragueiro, Maria Pia Herrera) | 754 - 18x |
10 | Mexico (Alejandra Zavala, David Perez Arredondo) | 753 - 17x |
11 | China 1 (Zongming Yuan, Sihang Qin) | 753 - 16x |
12 | United States I (James Hall, Katelyn Morgan Abeln) | 750 - 20x |
13 | Guatemala (Jose Pablo Vidal Castillo Aguilar, Kimberly Nohely Linares Montoya) | 748 - 19x |
14 | Australia (Sergei Evglevski, Elena Galiabovitch) | 741 - 09x |
15 | Argentina II (Sebastian Lobo, Laura Cecilia Ramos) | 734 - 08x |
16 | Chile (Manuel Sanchez Lopez, Yasna Ester Valenzuela Becerra) | 727 - 09x |
Wait ...
Wait ...
Wait ...
Women's 10m air rifle : General Informations