All sports Site

Menu
 

Shooting sports - World Junior Championships - 2018

Choice of a season :

Republic of Korea

Results Women

World Junior Championships - Results Women 2018

Republic of KoreaRepublic of Korea - Changwon - 31th August 2018 - 15th September 2018


Women's Trap - 3rd September 2018


Women's Trap Teams - 3rd September 2018


Women's 10m air pistol team - 4th September 2018


Women's 10m air pistol - 5th September 2018


Women's 10m air pistol team - 5th September 2018


Women's 10m air rifle - 7th September 2018


Women's 10m air rifle team - 7th September 2018


Women's 25m pistol - 8th September 2018


Women's 25m pistol team - 8th September 2018


Women's 25m pistol team - 8th September 2018


Women's 50m rifle prone - 9th September 2018


1CHNQiaoying Zhang (CHN)622.2
2AUTRebecca Koeck (AUT)619.5
3POLAleksandra Szutko (POL)619.3
4SWEAnna Louise Caroline Rosell (SWE)619.3
5USAMorgan Phillips (USA)618.8
6SWIMuriel Zueger (SWI)618.3
7SVKDiana Benikova (SVK)617.9
8AUTSheileen Waibel (AUT)617.8
9AUTVerena Zaisberger (AUT)617.7
10FRAJade Bordet (FRA)617.0
11NORTonje Engevik (NOR)616.8
12RUSTatiana Kharkova (RUS)616.5
13KORMinjung Oh (KOR)616.1
14MGLEnkhmaa Erdenechuluun (MGL)615.9
15CHNHong Xu (CHN)615.6
16ESTKatrin Smirnova (EST)615.4
17KORYuna No (KOR)615.1
18GERMelissa Ruschel (GER)614.3
19USAKatie Lorraine Zaun (USA)614.2
20RUSVeronika Pavlova (RUS)613.9
21GERJohanna Theresa Tripp (GER)613.8
22INDBhakti Bhaskar Khamkar (IND)613.6
23KAZVioletta Starostina (KAZ)613.5
24NOROda Baardseng Loevseth (NOR)613.4
25USAElizabeth Marsh (USA)613.3
26ITANicole Gabrielli (ITA)613.2
27IRISadeghian Armina (IRI)612.8
28THAWanitcha Marohabut (THA)612.6
29HUNDorina Toma (HUN)612.1
30RUSMaria Ivanova (RUS)611.7
31FINHenna Viljanen (FIN)611.4
32SWIFranziska Stark (SWI)610.8
33CZEKarolina Brabcova (CZE)609.6
34POLJulia Ewa Piotrowska (POL)609.3
35CHNFanghui Chen (CHN)609.2
36HUNLalita Gaspar (HUN)608.6
37SWIValentina Caluori (SWI)608.0
38HUNLea Horvath (HUN)607.9
39GERHannah Steffen (GER)607.3
40KORDahye Park (KOR)607.3
41LATDzeneta Evardsone (LAT)607.3
42ESTAnastassia Bobyleva (EST)607.0
43FINMarianne Palo (FIN)606.6
44MGLMunkhzul Odonkhuu (MGL)605.8
45INDAyushi Podder (IND)605.5
46CZESara Karasova (CZE)605.2
47GBRAbby Victoria Warren (GBR)604.8
48NORMari Bardseng Lovseth (NOR)604.1
49ITAElena Pizzi (ITA)603.8
50IRIFatemeh Karamzadeh (IRI)602.9
51MGLMaral Rentsendorj (MGL)602.6
52INDShirin Godara (IND)602.2
53POLWeronika Bykowska (POL)601.0
54ITASofia Benetti (ITA)600.5
55FINJenna Kuisma (FIN)600.1
56THAThunthada Thamuda (THA)598.3
57THAKarnpichar Thongjul (THA)597.8

Women's 50m rifle prone teams - 9th September 2018


Women's 50m rifle 3 positions - 11th September 2018


Women's 50m rifle 3 positions team - 11th September 2018


Women's Skeet - 14th September 2018


Women's Skeet Team - 14th September 2018

Results Mixed

Results Men

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved