All sports Site

Menu
 

Short Track - Men World Cup - Netherlands - Dordrecht - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2017/2018

Netherlands - Dordrecht

Men World Cup - Netherlands - Dordrecht 2017/2018

NetherlandsNetherlands - 5th October 2017 - 8th October 2017


Men's 1500 m - 7th October 2017


1KORDae-heon Hwang (KOR)
2HUNSándor Liu Shaolin (HUN)
3CANCharles Hamelin (CAN)
4HUNShaoang Liu (HUN)
5NEDSjinkie Knegt (NED)
6CANSamuel Girard (CAN)
7KORYoon Gy Kwak (KOR)
8USAJohn Robert Celski (USA)
9NEDItzhak De Laat (NED)
10ISRVladislav Bykanov (ISR)
11RUSDenis Ayrapetyan (RUS)
12RUSSemen Elistratov (RUS)
13FRAThibaut Fauconnet (FRA)
14CANCharle Cournoyer (CAN)
15LATRoberts Kruzbergs (LAT)
16JPNKeita Watanabe (JPN)
17JPNKazuki Yoshinaga (JPN)
18FRATristan Navarro (FRA)
19CHNTianyu Han (CHN)
20BELJens Almey (BEL)
21HUNCsaba Burjan (HUN)
22KORSe-yeong Park (KOR)
23ITATommaso Dotti (ITA)
24JPNHiroki Yokoyama (JPN)
25ITANicola Rodigari (ITA)
26KAZNurbergen Zhumagaziyev (KAZ)
27USARyan Pivirotto (USA)
28AUSPierre Boda (AUS)
29SWEJacob Jansson (SWE)
30TPEJun-Peng Su (TPE)
31TURFirat Yardimci (TUR)
32GERChristoph Schubert (GER)
33NEDDaan Breeuwsma (NED)
34USAThomas Insuk Hong (USA)
35BELStijn Desmet (BEL)
36GBRFarrell Treacy (GBR)
37AUSKeanu Blunden (AUS)
38LTUSalvijus Ramanauskas (LTU)
39ITAYuri Confortola (ITA)
40GBRJoshua Cheetham (GBR)
41BLRMaksim Siarheyu (BLR)
42CHNKai An (CHN)
43KAZYerkebulan Shamukhanov (KAZ)
44KAZDenis Nikisha (KAZ)
45AUSLiam O'brian (AUS)
46NZLJason Clague (NZL)
47NZLZachary Biggs (NZL)
48BULDimitar Georgiev (BUL)
49CHNJingnan Shi (CHN)
50LATRoberto Pukitis (LAT)
51IRLRyan McAnuff (IRL)
52BLRYauheni Ryzhou (BLR)
53TURMenderes Eren (TUR)
54NOREinar Agdestein (NOR)
55UKRNikita Nemiro (UKR)
56LATKarlis Kruzbergs (LAT)
57BIHEdin Brankovic (BIH)
58COLGerman Andres Tirado Oviedo (COL)
59PRKUn Hyok Kim (PRK)
60SWEFabrice Dufberg Suh (SWE)
61ROMAdam Timar (ROM)
62PRKUn Song Choe (PRK)
63BLRAliaksandr Arlou (BLR)
64UKROleh Handei (UKR)
65POLKarol Niescier (POL)
66FRAVincent Jeanne (FRA)
67CROIvan Martinic (CRO)
68AUTDominic Andermann (AUT)
69SINLucas Ng (SIN)
70SLOBor Luka Urlep (SLO)
71LUXAugustin Gere (LUX)
72BULTsvetan Tsankov (BUL)
73IRLSean McAnuff (IRL)
74AUTNicolas Andermann (AUT)
75COLNicolas Laborde (COL)
76MALAriff Rasydan Mohamad (MAL)
77AUTHeinrich Liu (AUT)
78BIHNihad Basic (BIH)
79UKRVladyslav Nemiro (UKR)
80POLMichal Klosinski (POL)
81POLAdam Filipowicz (POL)
82ROMEmil Imre (ROM)
83INDAkash Aradhya (IND)
84HKGKei Wing Kelvin Tsang (HKG)
85BELGert-Jan Goeminne (BEL)
86COLSebastian Cano (COL)
86GBRJonathan Moody (GBR)
86TURMukerrem Deniz (TUR)

Men's 500 m - 7th October 2017


1CANSamuel Girard (CAN)
2NEDSjinkie Knegt (NED)
3KORDae-heon Hwang (KOR)
4HUNShaoang Liu (HUN)
5KORDo Kyoum Kim (KOR)
6KORYi-Ra Seo (KOR)
7ISRVladislav Bykanov (ISR)
8AUSHyun Woo Andy Jung (AUS)
9POLBartosz Konopko (POL)
10CHNDajing Wu (CHN)
11NEDDylan Hoogerwerf (NED)
12LATRoberts Zvejnieks (LAT)
13CHNZiwei Ren (CHN)
14USAJohn Robert Celski (USA)
15NEDDaan Breeuwsma (NED)
16KAZAbzal Azhgaliyev (KAZ)
17KAZDenis Nikisha (KAZ)
18RUSSemen Elistratov (RUS)
19KAZNurbergen Zhumagaziyev (KAZ)
20CANCharles Hamelin (CAN)
21HUNSándor Liu Shaolin (HUN)
22JPNKeita Watanabe (JPN)
23RUSAlexander Shulginov (RUS)
24FRASebastien Lepape (FRA)
25HUNCsaba Burjan (HUN)
26FRAQuentin Fercoq (FRA)
27FRAPaul Beauchamp (FRA)
28USAJohn-Henry Krueger (USA)
29ITAAndrea Cassinelli (ITA)
30CANCharle Cournoyer (CAN)
31ITADavide Viscardi (ITA)
32GBRJack Burrows (GBR)
33CHNHongzhi Xu (CHN)
34JPNKei Saito (JPN)
35AUSPierre Boda (AUS)
36BLRYauheni Ryzhou (BLR)
37GBRBilly Simms (GBR)
38LATKarlis Kruzbergs (LAT)
39GBRFarrell Treacy (GBR)
40ITAMattia Antonioli (ITA)
41GERChristoph Schubert (GER)
42TURFirat Yardimci (TUR)
43COLNicolas Laborde (COL)
44SWEFabrice Dufberg Suh (SWE)
45POLRafal Anikiej (POL)
46BLRMaksim Siarheyu (BLR)
47PRKUn Song Choe (PRK)
48LUXAugustin Gere (LUX)
49BELWard Pétré (BEL)
50BELGert-Jan Goeminne (BEL)
51NZLZachary Biggs (NZL)
52UKROleh Handei (UKR)
53BIHEdin Brankovic (BIH)
54LUXPeter Murphy (LUX)
55AUSKeanu Blunden (AUS)
56BULDimitar Georgiev (BUL)
57AUTDominic Andermann (AUT)
58UKRNikita Nemiro (UKR)
59ROMEmil Imre (ROM)
60NOREinar Agdestein (NOR)
61TURDavut Tahtaci (TUR)
62BELJens Almey (BEL)
63LATReinis Berzins (LAT)
64COLSebastian Cano (COL)
65CROIvan Martinic (CRO)
66TPEJun-Peng Su (TPE)
67ROMAdam Timar (ROM)
68NZLJason Clague (NZL)
69INDAkash Aradhya (IND)
70TURTunay Simsek (TUR)
71SINLucas Ng (SIN)
72HKGKei Wing Kelvin Tsang (HKG)
73BIHNihad Basic (BIH)
74JPNRyosuke Sakazume (JPN)
75SWEJacob Jansson (SWE)
76POLKarol Niescier (POL)
77PRKUn Hyok Kim (PRK)
78AUTNicolas Andermann (AUT)
79BULTsvetan Tsankov (BUL)
80THATriphop Thongngam (THA)
81LTUSalvijus Ramanauskas (LTU)
82COLGerman Andres Tirado Oviedo (COL)
83AUTPhilemon Rainer (AUT)
84SLOBor Luka Urlep (SLO)
85MALAriff Rasydan Mohamad (MAL)
86BLRIvan Lahimakhau (BLR)
87IRLSean McAnuff (IRL)
88USAThomas Insuk Hong (USA)
89RUSArtem Kozlov (RUS)

Men's 5000 m Relay - 8th October 2017


1CAN Canada
2NED Netherlands
3CHN China
4JPN Japan
5RUS Russia
6USA United States
7BEL Belgium
8HUN Hungary
9KOR Republic of Korea
10LAT Latvia
11KAZ Kazakhstan
12FRA France
13GBR Great Britain
14ITA Italy
15POL Poland
16UKR Ukraine
17BLR Belarus
18AUS Australia

Men's 1000 m - 8th October 2017


1NEDSjinkie Knegt (NED)
2CANSamuel Girard (CAN)
3KORYi-Ra Seo (KOR)
4RUSSemen Elistratov (RUS)
5CANCharles Hamelin (CAN)
6HUNShaoang Liu (HUN)
7USAJohn-Henry Krueger (USA)
8CHNZiwei Ren (CHN)
9FRATristan Navarro (FRA)
10ITAAndrea Cassinelli (ITA)
11RUSDenis Ayrapetyan (RUS)
12KORDo Kyoum Kim (KOR)
13RUSViktor (Hyun-Soo) Ahn (RUS)
14CHNDajing Wu (CHN)
15ISRVladislav Bykanov (ISR)
16GBRFarrell Treacy (GBR)
17ITATommaso Dotti (ITA)
18NEDDaan Breeuwsma (NED)
19KORDae-heon Hwang (KOR)
20USAJohn Robert Celski (USA)
21CANCharle Cournoyer (CAN)
22FRAThibaut Fauconnet (FRA)
23JPNKazuki Yoshinaga (JPN)
24NEDDylan Hoogerwerf (NED)
25JPNKeita Watanabe (JPN)
26PRKUn Hyok Kim (PRK)
27TURMukerrem Deniz (TUR)
28KAZDenis Nikisha (KAZ)
29LATKarlis Kruzbergs (LAT)
30LATRoberts Zvejnieks (LAT)
31JPNRyosuke Sakazume (JPN)
32KAZMersaid Zhaxybayev (KAZ)
33BULTsvetan Tsankov (BUL)
34BIHNihad Basic (BIH)
35CHNTianyu Han (CHN)
36GBRBilly Simms (GBR)
37BELGert-Jan Goeminne (BEL)
38AUSPierre Boda (AUS)
39HUNCsaba Burjan (HUN)
40ITAYuri Confortola (ITA)
41BELStijn Desmet (BEL)
42SWEFabrice Dufberg Suh (SWE)
43SWEJacob Jansson (SWE)
44LATRoberto Pukitis (LAT)
45HUNSándor Liu Shaolin (HUN)
46FRASebastien Lepape (FRA)
47KAZNurbergen Zhumagaziyev (KAZ)
48BLRYauheni Ryzhou (BLR)
49POLBartosz Konopko (POL)
50AUTNicolas Andermann (AUT)
51PRKUn Song Choe (PRK)
52AUSAlex Bryant (AUS)
53UKRVladyslav Nemiro (UKR)
54IRLRyan McAnuff (IRL)
55BULDimitar Georgiev (BUL)
56POLRafal Anikiej (POL)
57CROMartin Kolenc (CRO)
58NOREinar Agdestein (NOR)
59TURTunay Simsek (TUR)
60ROMAdam Timar (ROM)
61LTUSalvijus Ramanauskas (LTU)
62COLNicolas Laborde (COL)
63BLRMaksim Siarheyu (BLR)
64GERChristoph Schubert (GER)
65NZLJason Clague (NZL)
66GBRJack Burrows (GBR)
67UKRNikita Nemiro (UKR)
68LUXPeter Murphy (LUX)
69CROIvan Martinic (CRO)
70BLRAliaksandr Arlou (BLR)
71COLGerman Andres Tirado Oviedo (COL)
72SINLucas Ng (SIN)
73TPEJun-Peng Su (TPE)
74THATriphop Thongngam (THA)
75AUTDominic Andermann (AUT)
76ROMEmil Imre (ROM)
77BIHEdin Brankovic (BIH)
78SLOBor Luka Urlep (SLO)
79AUTPhilemon Rainer (AUT)
80IRLSean McAnuff (IRL)
81INDAkash Aradhya (IND)
82HKGKei Wing Kelvin Tsang (HKG)
83MALAriff Rasydan Mohamad (MAL)
84TURDavut Tahtaci (TUR)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved