All sports Site

Menu
 

Short Track - Women world cup - Hungary - Budapest - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Results 2017/2018

Hungary - Budapest

Women world cup - Hungary - Budapest 2017/2018

HungaryHungary - Budapest - 28th September 2017 - 1st October 2017


Women's 1500 m - 30th September 2017


1KORMin-jeong Choi (KOR)
2CANKim Boutin (CAN)
3AUSDeanna Lockett (AUS)
4GBRElise Christie (GBR)
5CANValerie Maltais (CAN)
6KORSuk-hee Shim (KOR)
7KORA-lang Kim (KOR)
8CANJamie Macdonald (CAN)
9HUNPetra Jaszapati (HUN)
10USAJessica Kooreman (USA)
11FRATifany Huot Marchand (FRA)
12ITAArianna Fontana (ITA)
13GBRCharlotte Gilmartin (GBR)
14RUSEkaterina Efremenkova (RUS)
15KAZIong A Kim (KAZ)
16CHNYutong Han (CHN)
17JPNYuki Kikuchi (JPN)
18NEDVan Yara Kerkhof (NED)
19GBRKathryn Thomson (GBR)
20JPNShione Kaminaga (JPN)
21JPNSumire Kikuchi (JPN)
22NEDTer Jorien Mors (NED)
23GERBianca Walter (GER)
24USALana Gehring (USA)
25RUSEvgeniya Zakharova (RUS)
26CHNJinyu Li (CHN)
27CZEMichaela Sejpalová (CZE)
28BELHanne Desmet (BEL)
29RUSEkaterina Konstantinova (RUS)
30CZEKaterina Novotna (CZE)
31BULKatrin Manoilova (BUL)
32GERAnna Seidel (GER)
33FRAVeronique Pierron (FRA)
34HUNBernadett Heidum (HUN)
35KAZMadina Zhanbusinova (KAZ)
36HUNZsofia Konya (HUN)
37BLRMaryia Izafatava (BLR)
38KAZAnastassiya Krestova (KAZ)
39CROValentina Ascic (CRO)
40ITALucia Peretti (ITA)
41POLOliwia Gawlica (POL)
42USAMaame Biney (USA)
43ITACecilia Maffei (ITA)
44BLRVolha Talayeva (BLR)
45LTUAgne Sereikaite (LTU)
46CZEMichaela Kuncírová (CZE)
47TPEYu-Tzu Lin (TPE)
48UKRMariya Dolgopolova (UKR)
49GERTina Grassow (GER)
50BLRVera Trybul (BLR)
51BELAlexandra Daneel (BEL)
52ROMTuende Balazs (ROM)
53UKRMariia Uzakova (UKR)
54BELVan Evelien Kerckvoorde (BEL)
55BULAnna Yakimova (BUL)
56SWEErika Lindgren (SWE)
57POLKamila Stormowska (POL)
58SVKAlica Porubská (SVK)
59SINCheyenne Goh (SIN)
60SWERanya Ezzi (SWE)
61UKRDiana Mykhalchuk (UKR)
62BULZornica Pencheva (BUL)
63FRAGwendoline Daudet (FRA)
64CROKatarina Buric (CRO)
65CRODanijela Ivandic (CRO)

Women's 500 m - 30th September 2017


1KORMin-jeong Choi (KOR)
2ITAArianna Fontana (ITA)
3KORSuk-hee Shim (KOR)
4CANMarianne St-Gelais (CAN)
5CHNKexin Fan (CHN)
6CANJamie Macdonald (CAN)
7USAMaame Biney (USA)
8GBRElise Christie (GBR)
9ITAMartina Valcepina (ITA)
10ITALucia Peretti (ITA)
11GBRCharlotte Gilmartin (GBR)
12HUNAndrea Keszler (HUN)
13NEDLara van Ruijven (NED)
14FRAVeronique Pierron (FRA)
15JPNSumire Kikuchi (JPN)
16RUSSofia Prosvirnova (RUS)
17FRASelma Poutsma (FRA)
18HUNPetra Jaszapati (HUN)
19NEDVan Yara Kerkhof (NED)
20CHNChunyu Qu (CHN)
21CHNYize Zang (CHN)
22USAKimberly Goetz (USA)
23CANKasandra Bradette (CAN)
24KORA-lang Kim (KOR)
25KAZAnastassiya Krestova (KAZ)
26JPNShione Kaminaga (JPN)
27AUSDeanna Lockett (AUS)
28GERTina Grassow (GER)
29POLNatalia Maliszewska (POL)
30HUNZsofia Konya (HUN)
31USAKristen Santos (USA)
32POLMagdalena Warakomska (POL)
33SWEErika Lindgren (SWE)
34NEDSuzanne Schulting (NED)
35GBRKathryn Thomson (GBR)
36RUSTatiana Borodulina (RUS)
37JPNYuki Kikuchi (JPN)
38LTUAgne Sereikaite (LTU)
39BELHanne Desmet (BEL)
40BLRVera Trybul (BLR)
41BELAlexandra Daneel (BEL)
42MALAnja Chong (MAL)
43KAZAssel Taishmanova (KAZ)
44POLPatrycja Maliszewska (POL)
45CZEMichaela Kuncírová (CZE)
46CZEMichaela Sejpalová (CZE)
47FRATifany Huot Marchand (FRA)
48CROValentina Ascic (CRO)
49BULKatrin Manoilova (BUL)
50BLRMaryia Izafatava (BLR)
51SVKAlica Porubská (SVK)
52UKRMariya Dolgopolova (UKR)
53ROMRenata Szocs (ROM)
54CROKatarina Buric (CRO)
55TPEYu-Tzu Lin (TPE)
56BULZornica Pencheva (BUL)
57BELVan Evelien Kerckvoorde (BEL)
58SWERanya Ezzi (SWE)
59UKRMariia Uzakova (UKR)
60ROMTuende Balazs (ROM)
61SINCheyenne Goh (SIN)
62UKRDiana Mykhalchuk (UKR)
63CZEKaterina Novotna (CZE)
64CROMaja Ivandic (CRO)
65BLRHanna Izafatava (BLR)
66RUSYulia Shishkina (RUS)
67GERAnna Seidel (GER)

Women's 3000 m Relay - 1st October 2017


1KOR Republic of Korea (Min-jeong Choi, A-lang Kim, Suk-hee Shim, Ye Jin Kim, Ah Rum Noh, Yu Bin Lee)
2CAN Canada (Jamie Macdonald, Valerie Maltais, Marianne St-Gelais, Kasandra Bradette, Kim Boutin)
3RUS Russia (Tatiana Borodulina, Yulia Shishkina, Ekaterina Efremenkova, Sofia Prosvirnova, Evgeniya Zakharova)
4JPN Japan (Yui Sakai, Shione Kaminaga, Sumire Kikuchi, Hitomi Saito)
5FRA France (Veronique Pierron, Gwendoline Daudet, Selma Poutsma, Tifany Huot Marchand)
6HUN Hungary (Andrea Keszler, Bernadett Heidum, Zsofia Konya, Petra Jaszapati, Sara Bacskai)
7NED Netherlands (Lara van Ruijven, Yara Van Kerkhof, Suzanne Schulting, Jorien ter Mors)
8ITA Italy (Elena Viviani, Arianna Fontana, Lucia Peretti, Martina Valcepina, Cecilia Maffei)
9GBR Great Britain (Charlotte Gilmartin, Samantha Morrison, Kathryn Thomson, Jennifer Pickering, Hannah Morrison)
10KAZ Kazakhstan (Iong A Kim, Anastassiya Krestova, Assel Taishmanova, Madina Zhanbusinova)
11GER Germany (Bianca Walter, Tina Grassow, Gina Jacobs, Anna Seidel, Bianca Walter)
12USA United States (Kristen Santos, Maame Biney, Lana Gehring, Jessica Kooreman, Kimberley Goetz)
13CZE Czech Republic (Michaela Kuncírová, Michaela Sejpalová, Milada Doslá, Katerina Novotna)
14POL Poland (Magdalena Warakomska, Natalia Maliszewska, Patrycja Markiewicz, Patrycja Maliszewska)
15UKR Ukraine (Mariia Uzakova, Iulia Kromido, Mariya Dolgopolova, Diana Mykhalchuk)
16BLR Belarus (Maryia Izafatava, Hanna Izafatava, Volha Talayeva, Vera Trybul)
17CRO Croatia (Katarina Buric, Valentina Ascic, Danijela Ivandic, Maja Ivandic)

Women's 1000 m - 1st October 2017


1KORMin-jeong Choi (KOR)
2CANKim Boutin (CAN)
3GBRElise Christie (GBR)
4KORA-lang Kim (KOR)
5CANValerie Maltais (CAN)
6RUSEkaterina Efremenkova (RUS)
7NEDVan Yara Kerkhof (NED)
8NEDSuzanne Schulting (NED)
9NEDLara van Ruijven (NED)
10HUNPetra Jaszapati (HUN)
11RUSSofia Prosvirnova (RUS)
12JPNSumire Kikuchi (JPN)
13KORSuk-hee Shim (KOR)
14USAJessica Kooreman (USA)
15CHNJinyu Li (CHN)
16GBRKathryn Thomson (GBR)
17ITAArianna Fontana (ITA)
18GBRCharlotte Gilmartin (GBR)
19CHNKexin Fan (CHN)
20GERAnna Seidel (GER)
21CANKasandra Bradette (CAN)
22JPNShione Kaminaga (JPN)
23JPNHitomi Saito (JPN)
24RUSYulia Shishkina (RUS)
25ITALucia Peretti (ITA)
26GERBianca Walter (GER)
27CHNYize Zang (CHN)
28HUNSara Bacskai (HUN)
29USAKristen Santos (USA)
30FRAVeronique Pierron (FRA)
31ITAElena Viviani (ITA)
32HUNAndrea Keszler (HUN)
33KAZAnastassiya Krestova (KAZ)
34KAZIong A Kim (KAZ)
35KAZMadina Zhanbusinova (KAZ)
36POLPatrycja Markiewicz (POL)
37BULKatrin Manoilova (BUL)
38AUSDeanna Lockett (AUS)
39CZEMichaela Sejpalová (CZE)
40BLRHanna Izafatava (BLR)
41USALana Gehring (USA)
42CROValentina Ascic (CRO)
43POLMagdalena Warakomska (POL)
44SWEErika Lindgren (SWE)
45BELHanne Desmet (BEL)
46POLNatalia Maliszewska (POL)
47BLRMaryia Izafatava (BLR)
48FRAGwendoline Daudet (FRA)
49CZEMichaela Kuncírová (CZE)
50BLRVera Trybul (BLR)
51GERGina Jacobs (GER)
52CROKatarina Buric (CRO)
53ROMRenata Szocs (ROM)
54CZEKaterina Novotna (CZE)
55UKRMariya Dolgopolova (UKR)
56TPEYu-Tzu Lin (TPE)
57SWERanya Ezzi (SWE)
58UKRMariia Uzakova (UKR)
59BULZornica Pencheva (BUL)
60BELAlexandra Daneel (BEL)
61SVKAlica Porubská (SVK)
62UKRDiana Mykhalchuk (UKR)
63ROMTuende Balazs (ROM)
64SINCheyenne Goh (SIN)
65BELVan Evelien Kerckvoorde (BEL)
66MALAnja Chong (MAL)
67CRODanijela Ivandic (CRO)
68LTUAgne Sereikaite (LTU)
69FRATifany Huot Marchand (FRA)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved