All sports Site

Menu
 

Short Track - Women world cup - Netherlands - Dordrecht - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2017/2018

Netherlands - Dordrecht

Women world cup - Netherlands - Dordrecht 2017/2018

NetherlandsNetherlands - 5th October 2017 - 8th October 2017


Women's 1500 m - 7th October 2017


1KORMin-jeong Choi (KOR)
2CANValerie Maltais (CAN)
3KORSuk-hee Shim (KOR)
4NEDSuzanne Schulting (NED)
5CANKim Boutin (CAN)
6CANJamie Macdonald (CAN)
7KORA-lang Kim (KOR)
8NEDTer Jorien Mors (NED)
9RUSSofia Prosvirnova (RUS)
10HUNPetra Jaszapati (HUN)
11RUSEkaterina Efremenkova (RUS)
12GERAnna Seidel (GER)
13AUSDeanna Lockett (AUS)
14CHNYutong Han (CHN)
15GBRCharlotte Gilmartin (GBR)
16JPNShione Kaminaga (JPN)
17JPNHitomi Saito (JPN)
18POLMagdalena Warakomska (POL)
19CHNYang Zhou (CHN)
20ITAArianna Fontana (ITA)
21USAJessica Kooreman (USA)
22GERBianca Walter (GER)
23GBRElise Christie (GBR)
24KAZIong A Kim (KAZ)
25CZEKaterina Novotna (CZE)
26NEDVan Yara Kerkhof (NED)
27BULKatrin Manoilova (BUL)
28UKRMariia Uzakova (UKR)
29CZEMichaela Kuncírová (CZE)
30CZEMichaela Sejpalová (CZE)
31ITALucia Peretti (ITA)
32LTUAgne Sereikaite (LTU)
33USALana Gehring (USA)
34FRAVeronique Pierron (FRA)
35BELHanne Desmet (BEL)
36HUNZsofia Konya (HUN)
37BELAlexandra Danneel (BEL)
37POLPatrycja Markiewicz (POL)
39SWERanya Ezzi (SWE)
40FRASelma Poutsma (FRA)
41GBRKathryn Thomson (GBR)
42POLOliwia Gawlica (POL)
43JPNYuki Kikuchi (JPN)
44KAZAnastassiya Krestova (KAZ)
45BLRVolha Talayeva (BLR)
46BLRMaryia Izafatava (BLR)
47CROKatarina Buric (CRO)
48SVKAlica Porubská (SVK)
49ROMTuende Balazs (ROM)
50BLRVera Trybul (BLR)
51KAZMadina Zhanbusinova (KAZ)
52CROMaja Ivandic (CRO)
53SWEErika Lindgren (SWE)
54ITAArianna Valcepina (ITA)
55UKRMariya Dolgopolova (UKR)
56SINCheyenne Goh (SIN)
57BULAnna Yakimova (BUL)
58CROValentina Ascic (CRO)
59BELVan Evelien Kerckvoorde (BEL)
60BULZornica Pencheva (BUL)
61USAMaame Biney (USA)
62UKRDiana Mykhalchuk (UKR)
63GERTina Grassow (GER)
64TPEYu-Tzu Lin (TPE)
65CHNJinyu Li (CHN)
66RUSEkaterina Konstantinova (RUS)

Women's 500 m - 7th October 2017


1CANMarianne St-Gelais (CAN)
2CANKim Boutin (CAN)
3ITAMartina Valcepina (ITA)
4NEDVan Yara Kerkhof (NED)
5CHNKexin Fan (CHN)
6KORYe Jin Kim (KOR)
7ITAArianna Fontana (ITA)
8KORMin-jeong Choi (KOR)
9POLNatalia Maliszewska (POL)
10FRASelma Poutsma (FRA)
11GBRCharlotte Gilmartin (GBR)
12HUNPetra Jaszapati (HUN)
13CANJamie Macdonald (CAN)
14RUSSofia Prosvirnova (RUS)
15ITALucia Peretti (ITA)
16USAMaame Biney (USA)
17CHNChunyu Qu (CHN)
18HUNAndrea Keszler (HUN)
19GBRElise Christie (GBR)
20CHNYize Zang (CHN)
21POLMagdalena Warakomska (POL)
22GBRKathryn Thomson (GBR)
23FRAVeronique Pierron (FRA)
24JPNSumire Kikuchi (JPN)
25GERBianca Walter (GER)
26KAZAnastassiya Krestova (KAZ)
27KAZAssel Taishmanova (KAZ)
28SWEErika Lindgren (SWE)
29FRATifany Huot Marchand (FRA)
30RUSYulia Shishkina (RUS)
31KORA-lang Kim (KOR)
32JPNShione Kaminaga (JPN)
33RUSTatiana Borodulina (RUS)
34GERAnna Seidel (GER)
35KAZIong A Kim (KAZ)
36JPNYuki Kikuchi (JPN)
37BELHanne Desmet (BEL)
38BULKatrin Manoilova (BUL)
39BELAlexandra Danneel (BEL)
40BLRMaryia Izafatava (BLR)
41CROValentina Ascic (CRO)
42BLRHanna Izafatava (BLR)
43AUSDeanna Lockett (AUS)
44HUNZsofia Konya (HUN)
45GERTina Grassow (GER)
46LTUAgne Sereikaite (LTU)
47BLRVera Trybul (BLR)
48CZEMichaela Sejpalová (CZE)
49UKRMariya Dolgopolova (UKR)
50SVKAlica Porubská (SVK)
51CZEKaterina Novotna (CZE)
52BULAnna Yakimova (BUL)
53BULZornica Pencheva (BUL)
54UKRMariia Uzakova (UKR)
55SINCheyenne Goh (SIN)
56ROMRenata Szocs (ROM)
57ROMTuende Balazs (ROM)
58CROKatarina Buric (CRO)
58CZEMichaela Kuncírová (CZE)
60SWERanya Ezzi (SWE)
61TPEYu-Tzu Lin (TPE)
62BELVan Evelien Kerckvoorde (BEL)
63UKRDiana Mykhalchuk (UKR)
64MALAnja Chong (MAL)
65CRODanijela Ivandic (CRO)
66USAKimberly Goetz (USA)
67NEDLara van Ruijven (NED)
68USAKristen Santos (USA)

Women's 3000 m Relay - 8th October 2017


1CHN China
2KOR Republic of Korea
3CAN Canada
4NED Netherlands
5RUS Russia
6ITA Italy
7USA United States
8GER Germany
9HUN Hungary
10FRA France
11KAZ Kazakhstan
12JPN Japan
13POL Poland
14GBR Great Britain
15BLR Belarus
16BUL Bulgaria
17BEL Belgium
18UKR Ukraine
19CZE Czech Republic
20CRO Croatia

Women's 1000 m - 8th October 2017


1KORSuk-hee Shim (KOR)
2NEDSuzanne Schulting (NED)
3KORYu Bin Lee (KOR)
4NEDVan Yara Kerkhof (NED)
5CANValerie Maltais (CAN)
6NEDLara van Ruijven (NED)
7GBRCharlotte Gilmartin (GBR)
8CANMarianne St-Gelais (CAN)
9CANKim Boutin (CAN)
10KAZAnastassiya Krestova (KAZ)
11CHNJinyu Li (CHN)
12POLMagdalena Warakomska (POL)
13JPNYui Sakai (JPN)
14ITAArianna Fontana (ITA)
15USALana Gehring (USA)
16RUSEkaterina Efremenkova (RUS)
17USAJessica Kooreman (USA)
18KAZIong A Kim (KAZ)
19GERAnna Seidel (GER)
20CHNKexin Fan (CHN)
21AUSDeanna Lockett (AUS)
22HUNAndrea Keszler (HUN)
23CHNYutong Han (CHN)
24POLNatalia Maliszewska (POL)
25GERBianca Walter (GER)
26LTUAgne Sereikaite (LTU)
27HUNPetra Jaszapati (HUN)
28FRAVeronique Pierron (FRA)
29GBRKathryn Thomson (GBR)
30UKRMariya Dolgopolova (UKR)
31FRATifany Huot Marchand (FRA)
32ITALucia Peretti (ITA)
33BELHanne Desmet (BEL)
34RUSEvgeniya Zakharova (RUS)
35SWEErika Lindgren (SWE)
36JPNShione Kaminaga (JPN)
37CZEMichaela Sejpalová (CZE)
38POLKamila Stormowska (POL)
39ITAElena Viviani (ITA)
40BLRHanna Izafatava (BLR)
41FRAGwendoline Daudet (FRA)
42SWERanya Ezzi (SWE)
43USAKristen Santos (USA)
44CZEKaterina Novotna (CZE)
45CZEMichaela Kuncírová (CZE)
46BLRMaryia Izafatava (BLR)
47GERGina Jacobs (GER)
48KAZMadina Zhanbusinova (KAZ)
49BLRVera Trybul (BLR)
50CROKatarina Buric (CRO)
51UKRDiana Mykhalchuk (UKR)
52BULZornica Pencheva (BUL)
53BULKatrin Manoilova (BUL)
54SINCheyenne Goh (SIN)
55CROMaja Ivandic (CRO)
56ROMRenata Szocs (ROM)
57HUNZsofia Konya (HUN)
58BELAlexandra Danneel (BEL)
59SVKAlica Porubská (SVK)
60BULAnna Yakimova (BUL)
61ROMTuende Balazs (ROM)
62UKRMariia Uzakova (UKR)
63BELVan Evelien Kerckvoorde (BEL)
64MALAnja Chong (MAL)
65TPEYu-Tzu Lin (TPE)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved