All sports Site

Menu
 

Short Track - Women world cup - Netherlands - Dordrecht - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2017/2018

Netherlands - Dordrecht

Women world cup - Netherlands - Dordrecht 2017/2018

NetherlandsNetherlands - 5th October 2017 - 8th October 2017


Women's 1500 m - 7th October 2017


1KORMin-jeong Choi (KOR)
2CANValerie Maltais (CAN)
3KORSuk-hee Shim (KOR)
4NEDSuzanne Schulting (NED)
5CANKim Boutin (CAN)
6CANJamie Macdonald (CAN)
7KORA-lang Kim (KOR)
8NEDTer Jorien Mors (NED)
9RUSSofia Prosvirnova (RUS)
10HUNPetra Jaszapati (HUN)
11RUSEkaterina Efremenkova (RUS)
12GERAnna Seidel (GER)
13AUSDeanna Lockett (AUS)
14CHNYutong Han (CHN)
15GBRCharlotte Gilmartin (GBR)
16JPNShione Kaminaga (JPN)
17JPNHitomi Saito (JPN)
18POLMagdalena Warakomska (POL)
19CHNYang Zhou (CHN)
20ITAArianna Fontana (ITA)
21USAJessica Kooreman (USA)
22GERBianca Walter (GER)
23GBRElise Christie (GBR)
24KAZIong A Kim (KAZ)
25CZEKaterina Novotna (CZE)
26NEDVan Yara Kerkhof (NED)
27BULKatrin Manoilova (BUL)
28UKRMariia Uzakova (UKR)
29CZEMichaela Kuncírová (CZE)
30CZEMichaela Sejpalová (CZE)
31ITALucia Peretti (ITA)
32LTUAgne Sereikaite (LTU)
33USALana Gehring (USA)
34FRAVeronique Pierron (FRA)
35BELHanne Desmet (BEL)
36HUNZsofia Konya (HUN)
37BELAlexandra Danneel (BEL)
37POLPatrycja Markiewicz (POL)
39SWERanya Ezzi (SWE)
40FRASelma Poutsma (FRA)
41GBRKathryn Thomson (GBR)
42POLOliwia Gawlica (POL)
43JPNYuki Kikuchi (JPN)
44KAZAnastassiya Krestova (KAZ)
45BLRVolha Talayeva (BLR)
46BLRMaryia Izafatava (BLR)
47CROKatarina Buric (CRO)
48SVKAlica Porubská (SVK)
49ROMTuende Balazs (ROM)
50BLRVera Trybul (BLR)
51KAZMadina Zhanbusinova (KAZ)
52CROMaja Ivandic (CRO)
53SWEErika Lindgren (SWE)
54ITAArianna Valcepina (ITA)
55UKRMariya Dolgopolova (UKR)
56SINCheyenne Goh (SIN)
57BULAnna Yakimova (BUL)
58CROValentina Ascic (CRO)
59BELVan Evelien Kerckvoorde (BEL)
60BULZornica Pencheva (BUL)
61USAMaame Biney (USA)
62UKRDiana Mykhalchuk (UKR)
63GERTina Grassow (GER)
64TPEYu-Tzu Lin (TPE)
65CHNJinyu Li (CHN)
66RUSEkaterina Konstantinova (RUS)

Women's 500 m - 7th October 2017


1CANMarianne St-Gelais (CAN)0:43.501
2CANKim Boutin (CAN)0:43.550
3ITAMartina Valcepina (ITA)0:43.450
4NEDVan Yara Kerkhof (NED)0:43.819
5CHNKexin Fan (CHN)0:43.808
6KORYe Jin Kim (KOR)0:43.846
7ITAArianna Fontana (ITA)0:44.219
8KORMin-jeong Choi (KOR)0:44.399
9POLNatalia Maliszewska (POL)0:45.065
10FRASelma Poutsma (FRA)0:45.141
11GBRCharlotte Gilmartin (GBR)0:43.973
12HUNPetra Jaszapati (HUN)0:44.360
13CANJamie Macdonald (CAN)0:44.381
14RUSSofia Prosvirnova (RUS)0:44.545
15ITALucia Peretti (ITA)0:44.621
16USAMaame Biney (USA)0:45.088
17CHNChunyu Qu (CHN)0:45.398
18HUNAndrea Keszler (HUN)0:46.140
19GBRElise Christie (GBR)0:46.218
20CHNYize Zang (CHN)0:46.221
21POLMagdalena Warakomska (POL)0:46.389
22GBRKathryn Thomson (GBR)0:46.680
23FRAVeronique Pierron (FRA)0:47.054
24JPNSumire Kikuchi (JPN)0:44.514
25GERBianca Walter (GER)0:44.699
26KAZAnastassiya Krestova (KAZ)0:45.290
27KAZAssel Taishmanova (KAZ)0:45.309
28SWEErika Lindgren (SWE)0:45.545
29FRATifany Huot Marchand (FRA)0:45.681
30RUSYulia Shishkina (RUS)0:46.242
31KORA-lang Kim (KOR)0:46.407
32JPNShione Kaminaga (JPN)0:46.460
33RUSTatiana Borodulina (RUS)0:46.953
34GERAnna Seidel (GER)0:47.164
35KAZIong A Kim (KAZ)0:48.166
36JPNYuki Kikuchi (JPN)0:48.293
37BELHanne Desmet (BEL)0:48.417
38BULKatrin Manoilova (BUL)0:46.342
39BELAlexandra Danneel (BEL)0:46.500
40BLRMaryia Izafatava (BLR)0:46.500
41CROValentina Ascic (CRO)0:47.234
42BLRHanna Izafatava (BLR)0:47.253
43AUSDeanna Lockett (AUS)0:47.348
44HUNZsofia Konya (HUN)0:47.439
45GERTina Grassow (GER)0:47.696
46LTUAgne Sereikaite (LTU)0:49.494
47BLRVera Trybul (BLR)0:50.251
48CZEMichaela Sejpalová (CZE)0:50.894
49UKRMariya Dolgopolova (UKR)1:15.999
50SVKAlica Porubská (SVK)
51CZEKaterina Novotna (CZE)
52BULAnna Yakimova (BUL)
53BULZornica Pencheva (BUL)
54UKRMariia Uzakova (UKR)
55SINCheyenne Goh (SIN)
56ROMRenata Szocs (ROM)
57ROMTuende Balazs (ROM)
58CZEMichaela Kuncírová (CZE)
58CROKatarina Buric (CRO)
60SWERanya Ezzi (SWE)
61TPEYu-Tzu Lin (TPE)
62BELEvelien Van Kerckvoorde (BEL)
63UKRDiana Mykhalchuk (UKR)
64MALAnja Chong (MAL)
65CRODanijela Ivandic (CRO)
66USAKimberly Goetz (USA)
67NEDLara van Ruijven (NED)
68USAKristen Santos (USA)

Women's 3000 m Relay - 8th October 2017


1CHN China (Kexin Fan, Yang Zhou, Yutong Han, Yize Zang)
2KOR Republic of Korea (Ye Jin Kim, Suk-hee Shim, Min-jeong Choi, A-lang Kim, Yu Bin Lee, Ah Rum Noh)
3CAN Canada (Valerie Maltais, Marianne St-Gelais, Kasandra Bradette, Jamie Macdonald, Kim Boutin)
4NED Netherlands (Lara van Ruijven, Yara Van Kerkhof, Suzanne Schulting, Jorien ter Mors)
5RUS Russia (Ekaterina Efremenkova, Sofia Prosvirnova, Tatiana Borodulina, Yulia Shishkina)
6ITA Italy (Arianna Fontana, Cecilia Maffei, Lucia Peretti, Arianna Valcepina, Elena Viviani)
7USA United States (Lana Gehring, Kimberley Goetz, Jessica Kooreman, Kristen Santos, Maame Biney)
8GER Germany (Tina Grassow, Gina Jacobs, Bianca Walter, Anna Seidel)
9HUN Hungary (Zsofia Konya, Bernadett Heidum, Andrea Keszler, Petra Jaszapati)
10FRA France (Veronique Pierron, Gwendoline Daudet, Selma Poutsma, Tifany Huot Marchand)
11KAZ Kazakhstan (Madina Zhanbusinova, Assel Taishmanova, Iong A Kim, Anastassiya Krestova)
12JPN Japan (Yuki Kikuchi, Hitomi Saito, Sumire Kikuchi, Shione Kaminaga, Yui Sakai)
13POL Poland (Magdalena Warakomska, Natalia Maliszewska, Kamila Stormowska, Patrycja Maliszewska)
14GBR Great Britain (Hannah Morrison, Charlotte Gilmartin, Kathryn Thomson, Samantha Morrison, Samantha Morrison)
15BLR Belarus (Maryia Izafatava, Vera Trybul, Volha Talayeva, Hanna Izafatava)
16BUL Bulgaria (Katrin Manoilova, Anna Yakimova, Zornica Pencheva, Raya Zaharieva)
17JPN Belgium (Hanne Desmet, Evelien Van Kerckvoorde, Alexandra Danneel, Daphne Merlevede)
18UKR Ukraine (Iulia Kromido, Mariia Uzakova, Mariya Dolgopolova, Diana Mykhalchuk)
19CZE Czech Republic (Milada Doslá, Michaela Sejpalová, Petra Vanková, Michaela Kuncírová)
20CRO Croatia (Danijela Ivandic, Maja Ivandic, Katarina Buric, Valentina Ascic)

Women's 1000 m - 8th October 2017


1KORSuk-hee Shim (KOR)
2NEDSuzanne Schulting (NED)
3KORYu Bin Lee (KOR)
4NEDVan Yara Kerkhof (NED)
5CANValerie Maltais (CAN)
6NEDLara van Ruijven (NED)
7GBRCharlotte Gilmartin (GBR)
8CANMarianne St-Gelais (CAN)
9CANKim Boutin (CAN)
10KAZAnastassiya Krestova (KAZ)
11CHNJinyu Li (CHN)
12POLMagdalena Warakomska (POL)
13JPNYui Sakai (JPN)
14ITAArianna Fontana (ITA)
15USALana Gehring (USA)
16RUSEkaterina Efremenkova (RUS)
17USAJessica Kooreman (USA)
18KAZIong A Kim (KAZ)
19GERAnna Seidel (GER)
20CHNKexin Fan (CHN)
21AUSDeanna Lockett (AUS)
22HUNAndrea Keszler (HUN)
23CHNYutong Han (CHN)
24POLNatalia Maliszewska (POL)
25GERBianca Walter (GER)
26LTUAgne Sereikaite (LTU)
27HUNPetra Jaszapati (HUN)
28FRAVeronique Pierron (FRA)
29GBRKathryn Thomson (GBR)
30UKRMariya Dolgopolova (UKR)
31FRATifany Huot Marchand (FRA)
32ITALucia Peretti (ITA)
33BELHanne Desmet (BEL)
34RUSEvgeniya Zakharova (RUS)
35SWEErika Lindgren (SWE)
36JPNShione Kaminaga (JPN)
37CZEMichaela Sejpalová (CZE)
38POLKamila Stormowska (POL)
39ITAElena Viviani (ITA)
40BLRHanna Izafatava (BLR)
41FRAGwendoline Daudet (FRA)
42SWERanya Ezzi (SWE)
43USAKristen Santos (USA)
44CZEKaterina Novotna (CZE)
45CZEMichaela Kuncírová (CZE)
46BLRMaryia Izafatava (BLR)
47GERGina Jacobs (GER)
48KAZMadina Zhanbusinova (KAZ)
49BLRVera Trybul (BLR)
50CROKatarina Buric (CRO)
51UKRDiana Mykhalchuk (UKR)
52BULZornica Pencheva (BUL)
53BULKatrin Manoilova (BUL)
54SINCheyenne Goh (SIN)
55CROMaja Ivandic (CRO)
56ROMRenata Szocs (ROM)
57HUNZsofia Konya (HUN)
58BELAlexandra Danneel (BEL)
59SVKAlica Porubská (SVK)
60BULAnna Yakimova (BUL)
61ROMTuende Balazs (ROM)
62UKRMariia Uzakova (UKR)
63BELVan Evelien Kerckvoorde (BEL)
64MALAnja Chong (MAL)
65TPEYu-Tzu Lin (TPE)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved