All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - Europa Cup - Grasgehren - 2015/2016

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

GermanyGermany - 30th January 2016 - 31th January 2016

Europa Cup Standings


Men's Snowboardcross - 30th January 2016


1ITATommaso Leoni (ITA)0:50.33
2AUTMichael Haemmerle (AUT)0:50.49
3AUTJulian Lüftner (AUT)0:50.51
4FRAKen Vuagnoux (FRA)0:51.17
5ITAEmanuel Perathoner (ITA)0:50.40
6FRATony Ramoin (FRA)0:50.60
7SWIKalle Koblet (SWI)0:50.71
8SWIJerome Lymann (SWI)0:50.95
9RUSAnton Koprivitsa (RUS)0:50.29
10ITALorenzo Sommariva (ITA)0:50.59
11SWITim Watter (SWI)0:50.68
12FRANathan Birrien (FRA)0:50.71
13ITAFabio Cordi (ITA)0:50.95
14GERMathieu Laboureur (GER)0:51.01
15AUTDavid Pickl (AUT)0:51.09
16FRAGuilhem Apilli (FRA)0:51.22
17AUTNathanael Mahler (AUT)0:50.08
18ITAMichele Godino (ITA)0:50.84
19RUSDaniil Dilman (RUS)0:50.95
20AUTLukas Pachner (AUT)0:50.97
21AUTJakob Dusek (AUT)0:51.06
22ROMGeza Kinda (ROM)0:51.13
23AUSMatthew Thomas (AUS)0:51.31
24ARGSimon White (ARG)0:51.31
25GERMartin Nörl (GER)0:51.36
26GERAndreas Fischle (GER)0:51.37
27RUSAndrey Anisimov (RUS)0:51.37
28AUTLuca Hämmerle (AUT)0:51.43
29SWINick Watter (SWI)0:51.49
30SWIGian Von Graffenried (SWI)0:51.57
31FRANicolas Omez (FRA)0:51.69
32RUSAndrey Boldikov (RUS)0:51.70
33GERFlorian Gregor (GER)0:51.76
34ARGSteven Williams (ARG)0:51.78
35GERLeon Beckhaus (GER)0:51.78
36FRALéo Le Ble (FRA)0:51.83
37POLMateusz Ligocki (POL)0:51.84
38NEDGlenn de Blois (NED)0:51.86
39ITAMatteo Menconi (ITA)0:51.94
40FRAPierre Ramoin (FRA)0:51.96
41SWEMax Thidling (SWE)0:52.00
42FRAVincent Dreme (FRA)0:52.05
43GERJan-Philipp Fodor (GER)0:52.09
44RUSEvgeniy Mukhutdinov (RUS)0:52.23
45SWIPascal Bitschnau (SWI)0:52.47
46AUTSebastian Jud (AUT)0:52.62
47ARGTomas Galan De Malta (ARG)0:52.73
48FRALoan Bozzolo (FRA)0:52.74
49AUTMarco Dornhofer (AUT)0:52.89
50GREAlexis Tsokos (GRE)0:52.93
51FRAMerlin Surget (FRA)0:52.97
52SLORok Rogelj (SLO)0:53.08
53GERMaximilian Rathgeb (GER)0:53.16
54FRADamien Rochas (FRA)0:53.33
55SWIDominic Beer (SWI)0:53.38
56SWIPhilipp Tandler (SWI)0:53.39
57CZEMichal Hanko (CZE)0:53.40
58CZERadek Vintr (CZE)0:53.42
59GERMaximilian Inderwies (GER)0:53.46
60HUNDavid Csillag (HUN)0:53.57
61AUTChristof Maurer (AUT)0:53.71
62FRABenjamin Gattaz (FRA)0:53.71
63RUSVasily Loktev-Zagorskiy (RUS)0:53.71
64ITAStefano Bendotti (ITA)0:53.84
65ITAFabio Colella (ITA)0:53.86
66KORJin-Yong Woo (KOR)0:53.86
67AUTMario Feymann (AUT)0:53.87
68SWILaurenz Coevoets (SWI)0:54.39
69SPAJoan Pascual (SPA)0:54.44
70GBRKyle Wise (GBR)0:54.55
71TURMuhammed Cem Boydak (TUR)0:54.56
72SWIGabriel Zweifel (SWI)0:54.62
73ITASimone Signorini (ITA)0:54.64
74ITADavide Belingheri (ITA)0:54.78
75TURMuhammed Ikbal Yilmaz (TUR)0:54.79
76FRALucas Cornillat (FRA)0:54.89
77GERUmito Kirchwehm (GER)0:54.90
78ARGLuis Tomas Castelli (ARG)0:55.12
79ITAThomas Belingheri (ITA)0:55.23
80FRACamille Brouart (FRA)0:55.24
81SWIKevin Klossner (SWI)0:55.54
82GERSebastian Pietrzykowski (GER)0:55.58
83GERFilip Freudenberg (GER)0:55.73
84TURMuhammed Polat (TUR)0:55.75
85GERAlbert Fischer (GER)0:55.90
86AUTMarco Bauer (AUT)0:56.01
87CZEDominik Veselka (CZE)0:56.19
88TURIsa Baysal (TUR)0:56.27
89CZEMatous Koudelka (CZE)0:56.31
90SWIGian Casanova (SWI)0:56.61
91GERLukas Zettl (GER)
92LTUAras Arlauskas (LTU)
93CZEMarek Divis (CZE)
94JPNShinya Momono (JPN)
95GERChristian Altmann (GER)
96POLStanislaw Rymkiewicz (POL)
97SPAMarc Roure (SPA)
98GBRMurray Koller (GBR)
99AUTBeat Neyer-Hollenstein (AUT)
100NEDRobbert Coevoets (NED)
101GBRPaul Moralee (GBR)
102GBRBradley Gaulter (GBR)
103GBRMartin Divers (GBR)
104FRARodolphe Solliet (FRA)
105AUTAziz Noah Abdel (AUT)
106GBRNeil Mclean (GBR)
107RUSVladimir Shilo (RUS)
108TURMemet Yusuf Furkan Ugurlu (TUR)

Men's Snowboardcross - 31th January 2016

This round was cancelled.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved