All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - Men's World Cup - Bansko - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria

Results 2017/2018

Bansko

Men's World Cup - Bansko 2017/2018

BulgariaBulgaria - 26th January 2018 - 28th January 2018

Men's World Cup Standings


Men's Parallel GS - 26th January 2018


1CANJasey-Jay Anderson (CAN)
2SWINevin Galmarini (SWI)
3ITAEdwin Coratti (ITA)
4ITAMirko Felicetti (ITA)
5FRASylvain Dufour (FRA)
6AUTBenjamin Karl (AUT)
7CANSebastien Beaulieu (CAN)
8RUSDmitry Sarsembaev (RUS)
9AUTSebastian Kislinger (AUT)
10KORSang-ho Lee (KOR)
11AUTAlexander Payer (AUT)
12SWIDario Caviezel (SWI)
13AUTAndreas Prommegger (AUT)
14KORSang-Kyum Kim (KOR)
15SWIKaspar Flütsch (SWI)
16SLOTim Mastnak (SLO)
17AUTLukas Mathies (AUT)
18BULRadoslav Yankov (BUL)
19RUSVic Wild (RUS)
20ITAChristoph Mick (ITA)
21GERStefan Baumeister (GER)
22SLORok Marguc (SLO)
23POLOskar Kwiatkowski (POL)
24JPNMasaki Shiba (JPN)
25RUSValery Kolegov (RUS)
25ITAAaron March (ITA)
27GERAlexander Bergmann (GER)
28SLOJure Hafner (SLO)
29RUSKonstantin Kotov (RUS)
30JPNShinnosuke Kamino (JPN)
31USARobert Burns (USA)
32GERPatrick Bussler (GER)
33CANDarren Gardner (CAN)
34RUSDmitry Loginov (RUS)
35KORBo-Gun Choi (KOR)
36USAMichael Trapp (USA)
37GERChristian Hupfauer (GER)
38CHNYe Bi (CHN)
39CANArnaud Gaudet (CAN)
40UKROleksandr Belinskyy (UKR)
41USARyan Rosencranz (USA)
42POLMichal Nowaczyk (POL)
43CHNXuan Zhang (CHN)
44USASteven MacCutcheon (USA)
45UKRMykhailo Kharuk (UKR)
46KORBong-Shik Shin (KOR)
47GEORevaz Nazgaidze (GEO)
48CZEViktor Bruzek (CZE)
49BULDimitar Ganichev (BUL)
50KORJe-Jung Lee (KOR)
51BULStanislav Vangelov (BUL)
52BULMihail Krashniak (BUL)
53ITAMaurizio Bormolini (ITA)

Men's Snowboardcross - 27th January 2018


1FRAPierre Vaultier (FRA)
2CANChristopher Robanske (CAN)
3AUTAlessandro Hämmerle (AUT)
4CANBaptiste Brochu (CAN)
5AUSAlex Pullin (AUS)
6SPALucas Eguibar (SPA)
7GERPaul Berg (GER)
8USAMick Dierdorff (USA)
9AUSCameron Bolton (AUS)
10GERMartin Nörl (GER)
11USAAlex Deibold (USA)
12SPARegino Hernández (SPA)
13RUSNikolay Olyunin (RUS)
14USANick Baumgartner (USA)
15AUTJulian Lüftner (AUT)
16AUTHanno Douschan (AUT)
17USAJonathan Cheever (USA)
18CANKevin Hill (CAN)
19NORChristian Ruud Myhre (NOR)
20ANDLluís Marin Tarroch (AND)
21NEDKarel van Goor (NED)
22AUSMatthew Thomas (AUS)
23FRALéo Le Ble (FRA)
24USAJake Vedder (USA)
25ITALorenzo Sommariva (ITA)
26AUTLukas Pachner (AUT)
27NEDGlenn de Blois (NED)
28SWIJerome Lymann (SWI)
28AUTMarkus Schairer (AUT)
30FINAnton Lindfors (FIN)
31ITAMichele Godino (ITA)
32FRAKen Vuagnoux (FRA)
33USAHagen Kearney (USA)
34CANEliot Grondin (CAN)
35KORJin Woo (KOR)
35USASenna Leith (USA)
37CANLiam Moffatt (CAN)
38JPNShinya Momono (JPN)
39CZEMatous Koudelka (CZE)
40ARGSteven Williams (ARG)
41AUSAdam Lambert (AUS)
42SWIKalle Koblet (SWI)
43FRAMerlin Surget (FRA)
44JPNYoshiki Takahara (JPN)
45RUSDaniil Dilman (RUS)
46ITAEmanuel Perathoner (ITA)
47CZEJan Kubicik (CZE)
48AUSJarryd Hughes (AUS)
49ARGSimon White (ARG)
50USACole Johnson (USA)
51AUSJosh Miller (AUS)
52USARobert Minghini (USA)
53BULValentin Miladinov (BUL)
54SPALaro Herrero (SPA)

Men's Parallel GS - 28th January 2018


1SWINevin Galmarini (SWI)
2ITAEdwin Coratti (ITA)
3AUTAndreas Prommegger (AUT)
4BULRadoslav Yankov (BUL)
5RUSDmitry Sarsembaev (RUS)
6AUTSebastian Kislinger (AUT)
7AUTAlexander Payer (AUT)
8SLORok Marguc (SLO)
9AUTBenjamin Karl (AUT)
10ITAMirko Felicetti (ITA)
11SWIKaspar Flütsch (SWI)
12RUSKonstantin Shipilov (RUS)
13KORSang-ho Lee (KOR)
14RUSAndrey Sobolev (RUS)
15RUSVic Wild (RUS)
16SWIDario Caviezel (SWI)
17RUSDmitry Loginov (RUS)
17FRASylvain Dufour (FRA)
19CANJasey-Jay Anderson (CAN)
20GERPatrick Bussler (GER)
21ITAAaron March (ITA)
22POLMichal Nowaczyk (POL)
23POLOskar Kwiatkowski (POL)
24SLOJure Hafner (SLO)
25JPNShinnosuke Kamino (JPN)
26CANDarren Gardner (CAN)
27JPNMasaki Shiba (JPN)
28AUTLukas Mathies (AUT)
29CANSebastien Beaulieu (CAN)
30KORSang-Kyum Kim (KOR)
31RUSKonstantin Kotov (RUS)
32ITARoland Fischnaller (ITA)
33UKROleksandr Belinskyy (UKR)
34USARobert Burns (USA)
35USAMichael Trapp (USA)
36CHNHuan Sun (CHN)
37ITAMaurizio Bormolini (ITA)
38KORBong-Shik Shin (KOR)
39GERAlexander Bergmann (GER)
40KORJe-Jung Lee (KOR)
41PORChristian De Oliveira (POR)
42CANArnaud Gaudet (CAN)
43USARyan Rosencranz (USA)
44CZEViktor Bruzek (CZE)
45SLOTim Mastnak (SLO)
46BULStanislav Vangelov (BUL)
47BULMihail Krashniak (BUL)
48RUSValery Kolegov (RUS)
49UKRMykhailo Kharuk (UKR)
50SVKMatej Baco (SVK)
51ROMAdrian Teodorescu (ROM)
52BULDimitar Ganichev (BUL)

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved