All sports Site

Menu
 

Snowboarding - Men's World Cup - Scuol - 2017/2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2017/2018

Men's World Cup - Scuol 2017/2018

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 10th March 2018

Men's World Cup Standings


Men's Parallel GS - Qualification - 10th March 2018


1AUTSebastian Kislinger (AUT)1:06.33
2ITARoland Fischnaller (ITA)1:06.93
3SLOTim Mastnak (SLO)1:07.26
4RUSAndrey Sobolev (RUS)1:07.30
5SWINevin Galmarini (SWI)1:07.32
6AUTBenjamin Karl (AUT)1:07.41
7SLOZan Kosir (SLO)1:07.52
8POLOskar Kwiatkowski (POL)1:07.62
9RUSKonstantin Kotov (RUS)1:07.65
10JPNMasaki Shiba (JPN)1:07.72
11GERAlexander Bergmann (GER)1:07.82
12FRASylvain Dufour (FRA)1:07.91
13RUSDmitry Sarsembaev (RUS)1:07.94
14GERPatrick Bussler (GER)1:07.94
15ITAAaron March (ITA)1:07.97
16ITAEdwin Coratti (ITA)1:07.99
17BULRadoslav Yankov (BUL)1:07.99
18SWIDario Caviezel (SWI)1:08.03
19GERChristian Hupfauer (GER)1:08.13
20AUTLukas Mathies (AUT)1:08.14
21SLORok Marguc (SLO)1:08.17
22SWIKaspar Flütsch (SWI)1:08.20
23JPNShinnosuke Kamino (JPN)1:08.28
24ITAMaurizio Bormolini (ITA)1:08.42
25GERStefan Baumeister (GER)1:08.50
26SLOJure Hafner (SLO)1:08.95
27KORBo-Gun Choi (KOR)1:09.09
27KORSang-Kyum Kim (KOR)1:09.09
29CHNXuan Zhang (CHN)1:09.38
30CANDarren Gardner (CAN)33.99
31ITAMirko Felicetti (ITA)34.55
32POLMichal Nowaczyk (POL)34.94
33AUTAlexander Payer (AUT)34.36
34RUSValery Kolegov (RUS)34.62
35USARyan Rosencranz (USA)34.79
36KORSeok-Jin Shin (KOR)34.86
37ITAChristoph Mick (ITA)35.51
38CHNYe Bi (CHN)35.78
39FRAVincent Chaix (FRA)37.12
40UKRYevheniy Huliy (UKR)37.28
41KORBong-Shik Shin (KOR)37.36
42CZEViktor Bruzek (CZE)38.63
43USASteven MacCutcheon (USA)38.96
44CANArnaud Gaudet (CAN)39.08
45KORJe-Jung Lee (KOR)39.80
46ROMToma-Andrei Mortila Zaharescu (ROM)

Men's Parallel GS - 10th March 2018


1SLOTim Mastnak (SLO)
2POLOskar Kwiatkowski (POL)
3SWINevin Galmarini (SWI)
4ITAAaron March (ITA)
5AUTSebastian Kislinger (AUT)
6RUSAndrey Sobolev (RUS)
7AUTBenjamin Karl (AUT)
8JPNMasaki Shiba (JPN)
9ITARoland Fischnaller (ITA)
10SLOZan Kosir (SLO)
11RUSKonstantin Kotov (RUS)
12GERAlexander Bergmann (GER)
13FRASylvain Dufour (FRA)
14RUSDmitry Sarsembaev (RUS)
14GERPatrick Bussler (GER)
16ITAEdwin Coratti (ITA)
17BULRadoslav Yankov (BUL)
18SWIDario Caviezel (SWI)
19GERChristian Hupfauer (GER)
20AUTLukas Mathies (AUT)
21SLORok Marguc (SLO)
22SWIKaspar Flütsch (SWI)
23JPNShinnosuke Kamino (JPN)
24ITAMaurizio Bormolini (ITA)
25GERStefan Baumeister (GER)
26SLOJure Hafner (SLO)
27KORBo-Gun Choi (KOR)
27KORSang-Kyum Kim (KOR)
29CHNXuan Zhang (CHN)
30CANDarren Gardner (CAN)
31ITAMirko Felicetti (ITA)
32POLMichal Nowaczyk (POL)
33AUTAlexander Payer (AUT)
34RUSValery Kolegov (RUS)
35USARyan Rosencranz (USA)
36KORSeok-Jin Shin (KOR)
37ITAChristoph Mick (ITA)
38CHNYe Bi (CHN)
39FRAVincent Chaix (FRA)
40UKRYevheniy Huliy (UKR)
41KORBong-Shik Shin (KOR)
42CZEViktor Bruzek (CZE)
43USASteven MacCutcheon (USA)
44CANArnaud Gaudet (CAN)
45KORJe-Jung Lee (KOR)
46ROMToma-Andrei Mortila Zaharescu (ROM)

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved