All sports Site

Menu
Surfing - ISA World Surfing Games - 2017

Surfing - ISA World Surfing Games - 2017

Choice of a season :

France

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

ISA World Surfing Games - Results Men 2017

FranceFrance - Biarritz - 20th May 2017 - 28th May 2017


Men's Open - 28th May 2017


1MEXJhonny Corzo (MEX)1000
2FRAJoan Duru (FRA)860
3BRAPedro Henrique (BRA)730
4SPAJonathan González (SPA)670
5SPAVicente Romero (SPA)610
5MARYassine Ramdani (MAR)610
7FRAJeremy Flores (FRA)555
7USAJordy Collins (USA)555
9PORMiguel Blanco (POR)500
9FRADimitri Ouvre (FRA)500
9TAHAriihoe Tefaafana (TAH)500
9FRAVincent Duvignac (FRA)500
13MARBouaouda Aboubakr (MAR)450
13URULuis Maria Iturria (URU)450
13PERJuninho Urcia (PER)450
13PERCristobal De Col (PER)450
17JPNDaiki Tanaka (JPN)400
17AUSBlake Levett (AUS)400
17AUTJonas Bachan (AUT)400
17PORGuilherme Fonseca (POR)400
17CANNoah Cohen (CAN)400
17ECUJonathan Zambrano (ECU)400
17BRAWesley Dantas (BRA)400
17JPNYuri Ogasawara (JPN)400
25NZLTaylor Hutchison (NZL)360
25CRCAnthony Fillingim (CRC)360
25BRAElivelton Santos (BRA)360
25AUSDane Atcheson (AUS)360
25URUSebastian Olarte (URU)360
25ENGReubyn Ash (ENG)360
25ENGJayce Robinson (ENG)360
25SPAImanol Yeregui (SPA)360
33USACrosby Colapinto (USA)320
33JPNRinta Oooto (JPN)320
33MEXDiego Cadenas (MEX)320
33JPNRiki Horikoshi (JPN)320
33CHINicolás Vargas (CHI)320
33BRAIan Gouveia (BRA)320
33USACole Houshmand (USA)320
33CRCLeonardo Calvo (CRC)320
33ITAAngelo Bonomelli (ITA)320
33MEXDylan Southworth (MEX)320
33TAHLuciani Heremoana (TAH)320
33ECUIsrael Barona (ECU)320
33ARGFrancisco Usuna (ARG)320
33GERArne Bergwinkl (GER)320
33RSADylan Lightfoot (RSA)320
33RSAShane Sykes (RSA)320
49NICKevin Cortez (NIC)240
49ECURoberto Rodriguez (ECU)240
49RSABrandon Benjamin (RSA)240
49PERSebastian Correa (PER)240
49SENThierno Sambe (SEN)240
49CRCJair Perez (CRC)240
49NICJackson Obando (NIC)240
49ENGLuke Dillon (ENG)240
49SWIMichael Zaugg (SWI)240
49BRARaoni Monteiro (BRA)240
49SWETimothy Latte (SWE)240
49EUNJosh Evans (EUN)240
49SWEFreddie Meadows (SWE)240
49MARShadi Lahrioui (MAR)240
49MEXAdán Hernández (MEX)240
49AUSNathan Cook (AUS)240
65EUNMatt Chapman (EUN)160
65PURBryan Laide (PUR)160
65TAHO'neill Massin (TAH)160
65URUMarco Giorgi (URU)160
65NEDKaspar Hamminga (NED)160
65CANMichael Darling (CAN)160
65GERLenni Jensen (GER)160
65NICJoel Chavez (NIC)160
65PORJose Ferreira (POR)160
65NEDPascal Van Der Mast (NED)160
65GERLeon Glatzer (GER)160
65ARGFacundo Arreyes (ARG)160
65NZLPaul Moretti (NZL)160
65RSADavid Van Zyl (RSA)160
65SPALuis Díaz (SPA)160
65ISRAdi Gluska (ISR)160
65SWECristian Portelli (SWE)160
65PANDiego Salgado (PAN)160
65CHIMaximiliano Cross (CHI)160
65ISRAviv Vaknin (ISR)160
65GALHarry Cromwell (GAL)160
65TAHHira Teriinatoofa (TAH)160
65PANJhonny Alfonso (PAN)160
65SWEKian Martin (SWE)160
65DENChristoffer Hartkopp (DEN)160
65NORLuca Guichard (NOR)160
65DENEsben Raffray (DEN)160
65AUSBen Penny (AUS)160
65NORJoackim Guichard (NOR)160
65NEDRemi Petersen (NED)160
65SENCherif Fall (SEN)160
65IRLGearoid Mcdaid (IRL)160
97DOMPedro Jose Fernandez (DOM)103
97NZLJc Susan (NZL)103
97EUNAlex Vibert (EUN)103
97GALMark Vaughan (GAL)103
97NZLZen Wallis (NZL)103
97CHIGuillermo Satt (CHI)103
97ITARoberto d'Amico (ITA)103
97CHIManuel Selman (CHI)103
97SENMbabou Gueye (SEN)103
97CANSean Foerster (CAN)103
97ITAEdoardo Papa (ITA)103
97PANJean Carlos Gonzalez (PAN)103
97CRCJason Torres (CRC)103
97SENAssane Mbengue (SEN)103
97NICSean Pearson (NIC)103
97DENOliver Hartkopp (DEN)103
97USATommy Coleman (USA)103
97GALRobert Webster Blythe (GAL)103
97SWILuca Carlisle (SWI)103
97PERCarlos Mario (PER)103
97SCOMark Boyd (SCO)103
97ISRYoni Klein (ISR)103
97ENGJoss Ash (ENG)103
97ARGFelipe Suarez (ARG)103
97RUSGeorgiy Felikidi (RUS)103
97TPEChing-Yao Fan (TPE)103
97URUMatias Nobrega (URU)103
97ISRMoshe Perez (ISR)103
97ECUMario Gambelline (ECU)103
97FIDChe Slatter (FID)103
97ARGLeandro Usuna (ARG)103
97GERTobias Schröder (GER)103
129PUROscar Martínez (PUR)71
129PURJuan Carlos Gerena (PUR)71
129NEDRoy Van Eijk (NED)71
129RUSNikita Avdeev (RUS)71
129ITARamon Taliani (ITA)71
129SCOChris Clarke (SCO)71
129SWISwen Zaugg (SWI)71
129CANLogan Landry (CAN)71
129MARElharim Abdelkhalek (MAR)71
129CHNZhao Yuan Hong (CHN)71
129SWIPhilip Mappes (SWI)71
129KORMinwoo Kim (KOR)71
129RUSEvgeniy Isakov (RUS)71
129PURRamón Santiago (PUR)71
129PANOrlando Ortega (PAN)71
129TPEYi-Cen Lin (TPE)71
129GALRyan Thomas (GAL)71
129TPEChing-Hao Chiu (TPE)71
129AFGAfridun Amu (AFG)71
129GREChristos Chatzis (GRE)71
149SCOScott Main (SCO)51
149CHNQiu Zhuo (CHN)51
149KORSuhyun Im (KOR)51
149TURÖmer Tamer Göncü (TUR)51
149RUSSergey Rasshivaev (RUS)51

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved