All sports Site

Menu
 

Swimming - European Short Course swimming championship - 2015

Choice of a season :

Israel

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

European Short Course swimming championship - Results Men 2015

IsraelIsrael - Netanya - 2nd December 2015 - 6th December 2015


Men's 400 m freestyle - 2nd December 2015


Men's 200 m backstroke - 2nd December 2015


Men's 50 m breaststroke - 2nd December 2015


Men's 4x50 m freestyle - 2nd December 2015


1RUS Russia (Oleg Tikhobaev, Nikita Konovalov, Aleksandr Kliukin, Andrey Arbuzov, Evgeny Sedov)
2ITA Italy (Filippo Magnini, Giuseppe Guttuso, Marco Orsi, Federico Bocchia)
3BLR Belarus (Pavel Sankovich, Artyom Machekin, Viktar Staselovich, Anton Latkin, Yauhen Tsurkin)
4BEL Belgium (Stijn Depypere, Glenn Surgeloose, Pieter Timmers, Emmanuel Vanluchene, Jasper Aerents, François Heersbrandt)
5FIN Finland (Anton Herrala, Tatu Waltari, Ari-Pekka Liukkonen, Andrei Tuomola)
6ROM Romania (Alexandru Coci, Norbert Trandafir, Robert Glinta, Daniel Macovei, Marius Radu)
6HUN Hungary (Mark Meszaros, Oszkar Lavotha, Maksim Lobanovskii, Krisztian Takacs)
8ISR Israel (Yahav Kremer, Or Sabatier, Yahav Shahaff, Gleb Ionichev, Ziv Kalontarov)

Men's 200 m freestyle - 3rd December 2015


Men's 200 m breaststroke - 3rd December 2015


Men's 100 m butterfly - 3rd December 2015


Men's 400 m medley - 3rd December 2015


Men's 50 m freestyle - 4th December 2015


Men's 1500 m freestyle - 4th December 2015


Men's 100 m backstroke - 4th December 2015


Men's 200 m medley - 4th December 2015


Men's 100 m breaststroke - 5th December 2015


Men's 50 m butterfly - 5th December 2015


Men's 100 m freestyle - 6th December 2015


Men's 50 m backstroke - 6th December 2015


Men's 200 m butterfly - 6th December 2015


Men's 100 m medley - 6th December 2015


Men's 4x50 m medley - 6th December 2015


1ITA Italy (Simone Sabbioni, Fabio Scozzoli, Matteo Rivolta, Marco Orsi, Andrea Toniato, Piero Codia, Federico Bocchia)
2RUS Russia (Andrei Shabasov, Oleg Kostin, Aleksandr Popkov, Evgeny Sedov, Andrei Nikolaev, Nikita Konovalov)
3BLR Belarus (Pavel Sankovich, Ilya Shymanovich, Yauhen Tsurkin, Anton Latkin)
4GER Germany (Marek Ulrich, Marco Koch, Marius Kusch, Philipp Wolf, Jan-Philip Glania, Dominik Franke)
5HUN Hungary (David Foldhazi, Daniel Gyurta, Laszlo Cseh, Krisztian Takacs, Maksim Lobanovskii)
6LTU Lithuania (Danas Rapsys, Giedrius Titenis, Deividas Margevicius, Mindaugas Sadauskas)
7TUR Turkey (Baslakov Iskender, Demir Atasoy, Kemal Arda Gürdal, Huseyin Emre Sakci)
8EST Estonia (Ralf Tribuntsov, Martin Liivamägi, Daniel Zaitsev, Pjotr Degtjarjov)

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved