All sports Site

Menu
 

Synchronized Swimming - European Junior Championships - 2017

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results Women

European Junior Championships - Results Women 2017

SerbiaSerbia - Belgrade - 21th June 2017 - 25th June 2017


Duet Free - 24th June 2017


1RUS Russia (Milena Maretich, Karina Tashagadzhieva)89.8000
2UKR Ukraine (Marta Fiedina, Oleksandra Kovalenko)87.5333
3SPA Spain (Irene Jimeno, Iris Tio)86.2000
4ITA Italy (Marta Murru, Francesca Zunino)85.0333
5FRA France (Maureen Jenkins, Eve Planeix)83.7667
6GRE Greece (Iflgeneia Dipla, Anna Maria Taxopoulou)82.7667
7NED Netherlands (Bregje De Brouwer, Noortje De Brouwer)81.1000
8SWI Switzerland (Noemi Peschl, Sarina Weibel)81.0333
9BLR Belarus (Vera Butsel, Vasilina Khandoshka)79.6000
10GBR Great Britain (Kate Shortman, Isabelle Thorpe)79.5667
11AUT Austria (Raffaela Breit, Verena Breit)75.2333
12ISR Israel (Shelly Bobritsky, Tali Ostrovsky)75.0333

Team Free - 24th June 2017


1RUS Russia (Mayya Doroshko, Mayya Gurbanberdieva, Varvara Kreopalova, Daria Kulagina, Milena Maretich, Alena Matvienko, Karina Tashagadzhieva, Sofia Titova)90.6000
2UKR Ukraine (Valeriia Berezhna, Oleksandra Burdova, Marta Fiedina, Veronika Hryshko, Oleksandra Kovalenko, Anna Nosova, Mariana Sierikova, Sofiia Stulienkova)88.4000
3SPA Spain (Clara Arboix, Ariadna Ariso, Elia Calvo, Emma Garcia, Mireia Hernandez, Irene Jimeno, Elena Melian, Iris Tio)85.5667
4ITA Italy (Raffaella Baldi, Claudia Modaelli, Marta Murru, Enrica Piccoli, Lucrezia Ruggiero, Aurora Savi, Isotta Sportelli, Francesca Zunino)85.5333
5FRA France (Camille Bravard, Manon Disbeaux, Natalia Dorofeev, Laura Gonzalez, Maureen Jenkins, Eve Planeix, Charlotte Tremble, Laura Tremble)83.4333
6GRE Greece (Maria Eleni Armou, Iflgeneia Dipla, Vasiliki Kofidi, Olga Kourgiantaki, Nikoleta Papageorgiou, Anna Maria Taxopoulou, Dimitra Tsianti, Georgia Vasilopoulou)83.2667
7BLR Belarus (Aliaksandra Bichun, Vera Butsel, Anastasiya Hryshel, Vasilina Khandoshka, Viktoryia Kudravets, Vita Privezentseva, Zalina Sanakoyeva, Valeryia Valasach)81.5333
8SWI Switzerland (Fanny Eckstein, Vivienne Koch, Paloma Mello, Noemi Peschl, Babou Schupbach, Alyssa Thoni, Margaux Varesio, Sarina Weibel)80.6333
9GBR Great Britain (Danielle Cooper, Celina Dembinska-Kenner, Greta Hampson, Daniella Lloyd, Rebecca Richardson, Kate Shortman, Isabelle Thorpe, Viktoria Usher)78.2667
10AUT Austria (Hanna Kinga Bekesi, Raffaela Breit, Verena Breit, Vassilissa Neussl, Luna Pajer, Yvette Pinter, Sahra Vakil-Adli)74.6000
11GER Germany (Delia Artus, Thora Gotting, Lea Kittinger, Lisa-Sofie Rinke, Pia Sarnes, Mona Schmid, Veronika Sepp, Sinja Weychardt)74.5000
12BUL Bulgaria (Aleksandra Atanasova, Nia Atanasova, Nikol Atanasova, Elitsa Daskalova, Kristiyana Kerimova, Nia Kostadinova, Maria Mironova, Dalia Penkova)69.7333

Solo Free - 25th June 2017


Free Routine Combination - 25th June 2017


1RUS Russia (Mayya Doroshko, Tatiana Gayday, Mayya Gurbanberdieva, Daria Islamova, Varvara Kreopalova, Daria Kulagina, Alena Matvienko, Alfiya Nigmatulina, Kira Snisarenko, Sofia Titova)90.4667
2UKR Ukraine (Valeriia Berezhna, Oleksandra Burdova, Marta Fiedina, Veronika Hryshko, Daria Kornieieva, Oleksandra Kovalenko, Anna Nosova, Mariana Sierikova, Kateryna Stulienkova, Sofiia Stulienkova)88.6000
3SPA Spain (Clara Arboix, Ariadna Ariso, Elia Calvo, Oriana Carreras, Abril Conesa, Emma Garcia, Mireia Hernandez, Irene Jimeno, Elena Melian, Iris Tio)86.7000
4ITA Italy (Costanza Brogioli, Marta Iacoacci, Claudia Modaelli, Marta Murru, Enrica Piccoli, Lucrezia Ruggiero, Aurora Savi, Isotta Sportelli, Micol Trombone, Francesca Zunino)85.3333
5GRE Greece (Maria Eleni Armou, Iflgeneia Dipla, Iliana Kampoutsi, Eirini Kavvalou, Vasiliki Kofidi, Olga Kourgiantaki, Nikoleta Papageorgiou, Anna Maria Taxopoulou, Dimitra Tsianti, Georgia Vasilopoulou)84.7000
6FRA France (Camille Bravard, Margaux Chabirand, Manon Disbeaux, Natalia Dorofeev, Laura Gonzalez, Maureen Jenkins, Eve Planeix, Charlotte Tremble, Laura Tremble, Mathilde Vigneres)83.5667
7SWI Switzerland (Mel Dario, Fanny Eckstein, Vivienne Koch, Paloma Mello, Corina Oettli, Noemi Peschl, Babou Schupbach, Alyssa Thoni, Margaux Varesio, Sarina Weibel)82.2667
8GBR Great Britain (Danielle Cooper, Celina Dembinska-Kenner, Greta Hampson, Daniella Lloyd, Rebecca Richardson, Kate Shortman, Harriette Smith, Abigail Taylor, Isabelle Thorpe, Viktoria Usher)79.3333
9GER Germany (Delia Artus, Daniela Dachtler, Thora Gotting, Lea Kittinger, Lisa-Sofie Rinke, Pia Sarnes, Mona Schmid, Veronika Sepp, Mona Weidner, Sinja Weychardt)76.1667
10AUT Austria (Hanna Kinga Bekesi, Raffaela Breit, Verena Breit, Vassilissa Neussl, Luna Pajer, Yvette Pinter, Sahra Vakil-Adli)74.5333
11BUL Bulgaria (Aleksandra Atanasova, Nia Atanasova, Nikol Atanasova, Elitsa Daskalova, Denitsa Dimova, Yoanna Kircheva, Nia Kostadinova, Maria Mironova, Dalia Penkova, Radina Simova)72.3667
12POL Poland (Adrianna Aleksak, Julia Cios, Gabriela Damentka, Alicja Dudek, Aleksandra Filipiuk, Wiktoria Fraszczak, Hanna Hodakowska, Julia Mikolajczak, Weronika Ryciuk, Swietlana Szczepanska)69.7333

Medals

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved