All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Hungary - Budapest - 21 April 2019 - 28 April 2019
27th Apr - 12h00 | Long Ma Chen Wang | def. | Ovidiu Ionescu Alvaro Robles | 4-1 (11-3, 8-11, 11-7, 11-3, 11-5) |
26th Apr - 20h00 | Long Ma Chen Wang | def. | Jingkun Liang Gaoyuan Lin | 4-0 (12-10, 11-7, 11-7, 11-5) |
26th Apr - 21h00 | Ovidiu Ionescu Alvaro Robles | def. | Tiago Apolonia João Monteiro | 4-3 (11-6, 3-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-7, 9-11, 11-8) |
25th Apr - 18h00 | Tiago Apolonia João Monteiro | def. | Timo Boll Patrick Franziska | w.o. |
25th Apr - 18h00 | Jingkun Liang Gaoyuan Lin | def. | Kwan Kit Ho Chun Ting Wong | 4-0 (11-9, 14-12, 11-7, 11-3) |
25th Apr - 18h00 | Long Ma Chen Wang | def. | Young-sik Jung Sang-su Lee | 4-2 (7-11, 11-6, 11-5, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9) |
25th Apr - 18h00 | Ovidiu Ionescu Alvaro Robles | def. | Mattias Falck Kristian Karlsson | 4-0 (11-5, 11-7, 13-11, 11-9) |
24th Apr - 18h45 | Young-sik Jung Sang-su Lee | def. | Alex Naumi Benedek Olah | 4-0 (11-9, 11-3, 11-9, 11-2) |
24th Apr - 18h45 | Kwan Kit Ho Chun Ting Wong | def. | Yun-Ju Lin Tai-Wei Wang | 4-3 (12-10, 8-11, 11-3, 9-11, 11-7, 5-11, 11-9) |
24th Apr - 18h45 | Mattias Falck Kristian Karlsson | def. | Woojin Jang Ganghyeon Park | 4-1 (11-9, 11-8, 6-11, 14-12, 11-5) |
24th Apr - 18h45 | Ovidiu Ionescu Alvaro Robles | def. | Jonathan Groth Liam Pitchford | 4-1 (11-7, 11-6, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8) |
24th Apr - 18h45 | Jingkun Liang Gaoyuan Lin | def. | Tomokazu Harimoto Yuto Kizukuri | 4-1 (11-6, 11-7, 13-11, 9-11, 11-2) |
24th Apr - 18h45 | Tiago Apolonia João Monteiro | def. | Nandor Ecseki Adam Szudi | 4-1 (9-11, 11-7, 11-2, 11-8, 11-4) |
24th Apr - 18h45 | Long Ma Chen Wang | def. | Chien-an Chen Chih-Yuan Chuang | 4-0 (11-5, 11-6, 11-8, 12-10) |
24th Apr - 18h45 | Timo Boll Patrick Franziska | def. | Tristan Flore Emmanuel Lebesson | 4-3 (11-9, 11-4, 11-8, 9-11, 7-11, 6-11, 11-8) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Chien-an Chen Chih-Yuan Chuang | def. | Alexander Valuch Yang Wang | 4-0 (11-5, 14-12, 11-4, 13-11) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Tiago Apolonia João Monteiro | def. | Robert Gardos Daniel Habesohn | 4-2 (11-9, 11-8, 7-11, 11-9, 9-11, 11-7) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Mattias Falck Kristian Karlsson | def. | Zhe Yu Clarence Chew Shao Feng Ethan Poh | 4-0 (11-6, 11-4, 11-9, 11-9) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Jingkun Liang Gaoyuan Lin | def. | Pavel Platonov Vladimir Samsonov | 4-1 (11-5, 9-11, 13-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Nandor Ecseki Adam Szudi | def. | Eric Jouti Gustavo Tsuboi | 4-1 (5-11, 11-9, 11-4, 12-10, 11-7) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Young-sik Jung Sang-su Lee | def. | Nicolas Burgos Felipe Olivares | 4-0 (12-10, 11-3, 11-4, 11-4) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Tomokazu Harimoto Yuto Kizukuri | def. | Anders Lind Tobias Rasmussen | 4-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-6, 11-7) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Ovidiu Ionescu Alvaro Robles | def. | Mihai Bobocica Niagol Stoyanov | 4-1 (11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-7) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Alex Naumi Benedek Olah | def. | Can Akkuzu Alexandre Cassin | 4-3 (7-11, 11-9, 8-11, 11-5, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Tristan Flore Emmanuel Lebesson | def. | Masataka Morizono Yuya Oshima | 4-3 (11-8, 7-11, 11-7, 13-15, 11-6, 6-11, 11-9) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Yun-Ju Lin Tai-Wei Wang | def. | Vitor Ishiy Thiago Monteiro | 4-1 (5-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Jonathan Groth Liam Pitchford | def. | Robin Devos Cédric Nuytinck | 4-1 (9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-7, 11-7) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Long Ma Chen Wang | def. | Siu Hang Lam Pak Nam Ng | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-6, 11-8) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Timo Boll Patrick Franziska | def. | Mohamed El-Beiali Ahmed Ali Saleh | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-9, 11-4) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Kwan Kit Ho Chun Ting Wong | def. | Nima Alamian Noshad Alamiyan | 4-0 (12-10, 11-9, 11-5, 11-2) |
23th Apr - 17h25 | Woojin Jang Ganghyeon Park | def. | Anton Kallberg Truls Moregard | 4-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-6, 11-6) |
22th Apr - 19h00 | Tomokazu Harimoto Yuto Kizukuri | def. | Denis Ivonin Vladimir Sidorenko | 4-2 (12-10, 10-12, 11-8, 14-12, 7-11, 11-5) |
22th Apr - 19h00 | Tristan Flore Emmanuel Lebesson | def. | Eric Glod Luka Mladenovic | 4-1 (8-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-6, 11-3) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Jonathan Groth Liam Pitchford | def. | Dang Qiu Bastian Steger | 4-2 (3-11, 11-6, 11-7, 7-11, 11-9, 11-7) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Mohamed El-Beiali Ahmed Ali Saleh | def. | Kanak Jha Victor Liu | 4-3 (13-11, 14-12, 11-13, 8-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-4) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Pavel Platonov Vladimir Samsonov | def. | Gustavo Gomez Juan Lamadrid | 4-2 (12-14, 11-9, 11-3, 11-2, 8-11, 11-6) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Young-sik Jung Sang-su Lee | def. | Yu Song Ham Kwang Won Ri | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-4, 11-5) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Nandor Ecseki Adam Szudi | def. | Gaston Alto Horacio Cifuentes | 4-2 (11-7, 8-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-5, 11-7) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Nima Alamian Noshad Alamiyan | def. | Sharath Kamal Achanta Sathiyan Gnanasekaran | 4-2 (9-11, 11-6, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-9) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Long Ma Chen Wang | def. | Tomas Polansky Pavel Sirucek | 4-1 (8-11, 15-13, 11-9, 11-3, 11-4) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Woojin Jang Ganghyeon Park | def. | Khalid Assar Omar Assar | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-5, 11-8) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Timo Boll Patrick Franziska | def. | Quadri Aruna Olajide Omotayo | 4-2 (13-11, 11-13, 6-11, 11-5, 11-2, 11-2) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Anders Lind Tobias Rasmussen | def. | Padasak Tanviriyavechakul Supanut Wisutmaythangkoon | 4-3 (5-11, 4-11, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-7, 12-10) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Nicolas Burgos Felipe Olivares | def. | Heming Hu Kane Townsend | 4-0 (11-5, 11-7, 11-9, 11-6) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Ovidiu Ionescu Alvaro Robles | def. | Vildan Gadiev Kirill Skachkov | 4-0 (13-11, 11-6, 11-5, 11-8) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Kwan Kit Ho Chun Ting Wong | def. | Marko Jevtovic Zsolt Peto | 4-2 (11-2, 12-10, 11-4, 9-11, 8-11, 11-2) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Alexander Valuch Yang Wang | def. | Marcelo Aguirre Alejandro Toranzos | 4-2 (11-9, 8-11, 13-11, 11-1, 9-11, 11-9) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Anton Kallberg Truls Moregard | def. | Ali Alkhadrawi Abdulaziz Bu Shulaybi | 4-1 (8-11, 11-5, 14-12, 11-3, 11-9) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Robert Gardos Daniel Habesohn | def. | Marcos Madrid Ricardo Villa | 4-2 (9-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-9, 11-7) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Alex Naumi Benedek Olah | def. | Samuel Kaluzny Lubomir Pistej | 4-1 (11-7, 8-11, 13-11, 11-3, 11-4) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Mihai Bobocica Niagol Stoyanov | def. | Marek Badowski Patryk Zatowka | 4-3 (16-14, 11-3, 11-13, 6-11, 11-7, 3-11, 11-8) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Masataka Morizono Yuya Oshima | def. | Tamas Lakatos Bence Majoros | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-6, 11-4) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Chien-an Chen Chih-Yuan Chuang | def. | Csaba Andras Patrik Juhasz | 4-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-4, 11-4) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Zhe Yu Clarence Chew Shao Feng Ethan Poh | def. | Amalraj Anthony Arputharaj Manav Vikash Thakkar | 4-1 (6-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-4, 11-5) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Tiago Apolonia João Monteiro | def. | Paul Drinkhall Samuel Walker | 4-0 (11-2, 11-9, 12-10, 11-2) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Yun-Ju Lin Tai-Wei Wang | def. | Kirill Gerassimenko Andreas Levenko | 4-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 17-15, 12-10) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Can Akkuzu Alexandre Cassin | def. | Martin Allegro Florent Lambiet | 4-3 (11-5, 2-11, 9-11, 11-7, 11-8, 2-11, 11-7) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Robin Devos Cédric Nuytinck | def. | Andrei Putuntica Vladislav Ursu | 4-0 (11-9, 13-11, 11-4, 11-7) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Jingkun Liang Gaoyuan Lin | def. | Omri Ben Ari Michael Tauber | 4-1 (6-11, 11-2, 11-3, 11-6, 11-6) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Mattias Falck Kristian Karlsson | def. | Lubomir Jancarik David Reitspies | 4-0 (11-4, 11-2, 11-6, 11-8) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Eric Jouti Gustavo Tsuboi | def. | Cecilio Correa Josephine Medina | 4-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-8, 11-7) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Vitor Ishiy Thiago Monteiro | def. | Timur Kelbuganov Denis Zholudev | 4-1 (11-7, 15-13, 11-8, 8-11, 12-10) |
22th Apr - 19h45 | Siu Hang Lam Pak Nam Ng | def. | Cristian Pletea Rares Sipos | 4-0 (11-7, 13-11, 13-11, 11-7) |