1/32 | 1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINAL | WINNER |
---|
Sang-su Lee / Ha-eun Yang | | | | | | |
| S. Lee / C. Yang | | | | | |
Francisco Sanchi / Candela Molero | 4-0 (11-1, 11-9, 11-4, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | S. Lee / N. Yang | | | | |
Pattaratorn Passara / Nanthana Komwong | | 4-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-6, 11-6) | | | | |
| P. Passara / L. Komwong | | | | | |
Eric Jouti / Lin Gui | 4-1 (11-6, 4-11, 13-11, 11-8, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | S. Lee / S. Yang | | | |
Krisztian Nagy / Szandra Pergel | | | 4-0 (11-2, 11-8, 11-4, 11-5) | | | |
| K. Nagy / S. Pergel | | | | | |
Kane Townsend / Sarah Tan | 4-3 (11-3, 8-11, 4-11, 6-11, 11-4, 11-2, 11-2) | | | | | |
| | K. Nagy / C. Pergel | | | | |
Juan Lamadrid / Paulina Vega | | 4-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-1, 11-5) | | | | |
| V. Ishiy / C. Kumahara | | | | | |
Vitor Ishiy / Caroline Kumahara | 4-1 (11-7, 5-11, 12-10, 11-7, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | | M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa | | |
Gaston Alto / Ana Codina | | | | 4-1 (13-11, 11-3, 11-5, 8-11, 11-6) | | |
| G. Alto / L. Codina | | | | | |
Sami Kherouf / Lynda Loghraibi | 4-2 (16-14, 9-11, 11-9, 16-14, 9-11, 11-2) | | | | | |
| | S. Pak / H. Ri | | | | |
Niagol Stoyanov / Debora Vivarelli | | 4-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-3, 12-10) | | | | |
| S. Pak / H. Ri | | | | | |
Sin Hyok Pak / Hyon Sim Ri | 4-0 (12-10, 11-4, 11-6, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | | M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa | | | |
Aleksandar Karakasevic / Ruta Paskauskiene | | | 4-1 (4-11, 11-7, 11-8, 13-11, 11-6) | | | |
| J. Cantero / M. Xiao | | | | | |
Jesus Cantero / Maria Xiao | 4-2 (11-3, 12-10, 9-11, 11-7, 11-13, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa | | | | |
Aliaksandr Khanin / Daria Trigolos | | 4-2 (11-4, 11-7, 11-4, 11-13, 11-8, 11-9) | | | | |
| M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa | | | | | |
Maharu Yoshimura / Kasumi Ishikawa | 4-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-5, 11-1) | | | | | |
| | | | | M. Yoshimura / P. Ishikawa | |
Bo Fang / Petrissa Solja | | | | | 4-3 (11-13, 12-14, 11-5, 6-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-5) | |
| B. Fang / L. Solja | | | | | |
Kunal Chodri / Lily Zhang | 4-3 (9-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-3, 5-11, 11-2, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | B. Fang / B. Solja | | | | |
Daniel Habesohn / Sofia Polcanova | | 4-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-8, 11-5) | | | | |
| O. Ionescu / B. Szöcs | | | | | |
Ovidiu Ionescu / Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 4-1 (3-11, 13-11, 11-9, 11-9, 15-13) | | | | | |
| | | B. Fang / S. Solja | | | |
Xue Jie Pang / Meng Yu Yu | | | 4-0 (11-4, 11-9, 11-6, 11-7) | | | |
| X. Pang / Y. Yu | | | | | |
Chee Feng Leong / Ying Ho | 4-0 (11-7, 11-5, 11-8, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | C. Chuang / S. Chen | | | | |
Diogo Carvalho / Leila Oliveira | | 4-3 (11-6, 5-11, 16-14, 11-4, 8-11, 7-11, 11-9) | | | | |
| C. Chuang / S. Chen | | | | | |
Chih-Yuan Chuang / Szu-yu Chen | 4-0 (11-5, 11-5, 11-2, 11-1) | | | | | |
| | | | B. Fang / M. Solja | | |
Grigory Vlasov / Yana Noskova | | | | 4-1 (13-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-8, 12-10) | | |
| G. Vlasov / O. Noskova | | | | | |
Quadri Aruna / Offiong Edem | 4-1 (10-12, 11-5, 11-5, 11-6, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | G. Vlasov / S. Noskova | | | | |
Lubomir Pistej / Mo Zhang | | 4-2 (14-12, 9-11, 13-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-6) | | | | |
| P. Tanviriyavechakul / S. Sawettabut | | | | | |
Padasak Tanviriyavechakul / Suthasini Sawettabut | 4-3 (5-11, 11-7, 11-5, 8-11, 10-12, 11-6, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | M. Karlsson / M. Ekholm | | | |
Benedikt Duda / Sabine Winter | | | 4-2 (5-11, 11-7, 11-8, 12-10, 10-12, 11-5) | | | |
| C. Nuytinck / L. Lung | | | | | |
Cédric Nuytinck / Lisa Lung | 4-3 (11-13, 7-11, 12-10, 12-10, 12-10, 9-11, 11-9) | | | | | |
| | M. Karlsson / M. Ekholm | | | | |
Daniel O'connell / Charlotte Carey | | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-4, 11-5) | | | | |
| M. Karlsson / M. Ekholm | | | | | |
Mattias Karlsson / Matilda Ekholm | 4-0 (11-9, 11-6, 11-4, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | | | | M. Yoshimura / K. Ishikawa |
Kwan Kit Ho / Ho Ching Lee | | | | | | 4-3 (8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 10-12, 11-4, 11-9, 11-5) |
| K. Ho / M. Lee | | | | | |
Robin Devos / Margo Degraef | 4-0 (11-1, 11-8, 11-4, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | A. Robles / G. Dvorak | | | | |
Alvaro Robles / Galia Dvorak | | 4-3 (6-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-9, 5-11, 11-9, 12-10) | | | | |
| A. Robles / Y. Dvorak | | | | | |
Mohamed El-Beiali / Yousra Helmy | 4-1 (11-4, 5-11, 11-8, 11-1, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | A. Robles / D. Dvorak | | | |
Nandor Ecseki / Dora Madarasz | | | 4-1 (13-11, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9, 12-10) | | | |
| N. Ecseki / A. Madarasz | | | | | |
Cristian Pletea / Adina Diaconu | 4-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-8, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | O. Assar / D. Meshref | | | | |
Denislav Kodjabashev / Elitsa Zamfirova | | 4-0 (11-8, 12-10, 14-12, 11-9) | | | | |
| O. Assar / D. Meshref | | | | | |
Omar Assar / Dina Meshref | 4-0 (11-5, 11-4, 11-8, 11-3) | | | | | |
| | | | C. Chen / I. Cheng | | |
Steffen Mengel / Kristin Silbereisen | | | | 4-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-6, 11-6) | | |
| S. Mengel / J. Silbereisen | | | | | |
Gustavo Gomez / Judith Morales | 4-2 (11-7, 11-2, 11-13, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4) | | | | | |
| | S. Mengel / M. Silbereisen | | | | |
Harmeet Desai / Madhurika Patkar | | 4-2 (8-11, 8-11, 11-9, 11-7, 12-10, 11-9) | | | | |
| H. Desai / M. Patkar | | | | | |
Daniel Gonzalez / Melanie Diaz | 4-0 (11-7, 11-8, 11-6, 14-12) | | | | | |
| | | C. Chen / I. Cheng | | | |
Segun Toriola / Olufunke Oshonaike | | | 4-2 (8-11, 8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-4, 11-6) | | | |
| R. Gommers / K. Vermaas | | | | | |
Rajko Gommers / Kim Vermaas | 4-2 (9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 11-3, 10-12, 12-10) | | | | | |
| | C. Chen / I. Cheng | | | | |
Kirill Skachkov / Olga Vorobeva | | 4-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-5, 11-9) | | | | |
| C. Chen / I. Cheng | | | | | |
Chien-an Chen / I-Ching Cheng | 4-2 (10-12, 11-7, 11-8, 11-9, 9-11, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | | | | C. Chen / H. Cheng | |
Jakub Dyjas / Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc | | | | | 4-3 (11-7, 5-11, 11-5, 11-6, 5-11, 5-11, 11-9) | |
| K. Tazoe / M. Maeda | | | | | |
Kenta Tazoe / Miyu Maeda | 4-0 (11-4, 11-4, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | K. Tazoe / H. Maeda | | | | |
Ibrahim Gündüz / Ozge Yilmaz | | 4-3 (11-7, 9-11, 10-12, 12-10, 11-3, 11-13, 11-5) | | | | |
| T. Konecny / H. Matelova | | | | | |
Tomas Konecny / Hana Matelova | 4-1 (11-4, 11-8, 12-14, 11-6, 11-5) | | | | | |
| | | K. Tazoe / Z. Maeda | | | |
Eric Glod / Sarah De Nutte | | | 4-1 (11-7, 11-7, 8-11, 11-5, 11-4) | | | |
| B. Olah / B. Eerland | | | | | |
Benedek Olah / Britt Eerland | 4-1 (11-3, 11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 12-10) | | | | | |
| | W. Jang / Z. Lee | | | | |
Tristan Flore / Laura Gasnier | | 4-2 (1--1, 4-11, 11-2, 13-11, 11-9, 11-6) | | | | |
| W. Jang / Z. Lee | | | | | |
Woojin Jang / Zion Lee | 4-3 (8-11, 11-6, 11-7, 9-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | | C. Wong / H. Doo | | |
Jonathan Groth / Yalan Feng | | | | 4-2 (8-11, 11-8, 14-12, 11-9, 7-11, 11-9) | | |
| J. Groth / H. Feng | | | | | |
Quang Linh Dinh / Hoang My Trang Mai | 4-0 (11-5, 11-9, 11-4, 11-2) | | | | | |
| | J. Groth / M. Feng | | | | |
Il Choe / Mi Gyong Ri | | 4-3 (11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 10-12, 12-10, 8-11, 11-9) | | | | |
| I. Choe / A. Ri | | | | | |
Brian Afanador / Adriana Diaz | 4-1 (11-4, 3-11, 11-2, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | | C. Wong / H. Doo | | | |
Sathiyan Gnanasekaran / Manika Batra | | | 4-3 (11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 7-11, 9-11, 11-9, 11-8) | | | |
| S. Gnanasekaran / X. Batra | | | | | |
Luka Mladenovic / Xialian Ni | 4-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-2, 11-8, 11-8) | | | | | |
| | C. Wong / H. Doo | | | | |
Darko Jorgic / Alex Galic | | 4-1 (11-2, 10-12, 12-10, 11-5, 11-6) | | | | |
| C. Wong / H. Doo | | | | | |
Chun Ting Wong / Hoi Kem Doo | 4-2 (11-8, 13-15, 9-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |