All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Halle - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Halle 2017

GermanyGermany - 17th June 2017 - 25th June 2017 - Grass


Final

25th Jun - 13h15Roger Federerdef.Alexander Zverev6-1 6-3

Semi-Finals

24th Jun - 13h15Roger Federerdef.Karen Khachanov6-4 7-6
24th Jun - 16h10Alexander Zverevdef.Richard Gasquet4-6 6-4 6-3

Quarter-Finals

23th Jun - 16h45Roger Federerdef.Florian Mayer6-3 6-4
23th Jun - 12h10Karen Khachanovdef.Andrey Rublev7-6 4-6 6-3
23th Jun - 18h10Alexander Zverevdef.Roberto Bautista Agut6-7 7-6 6-1
23th Jun - 14h50Richard Gasquetdef.Robin Haase6-1 3-6 6-1

Round of 16

22th Jun - 17h40Roger Federerdef.Mischa Zverev7-6 6-4
22th Jun - 15h05Florian Mayerdef.Lucas Pouille6-7 6-4 6-3
22th Jun - 12h10Karen Khachanovdef.Kei Nishikori3-2 ab.
22th Jun - 13h20Andrey Rublevdef.Mikhail Youzhny6-0 3-6 6-3
21th Jun - 13h25Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Dustin Brown6-4 1-6 7-6
21th Jun - 15h30Alexander Zverevdef.Philipp Kohlschreiber6-3 6-4
21th Jun - 12h10Richard Gasquetdef.Bernard Tomic6-3 6-3
21th Jun - 17h45Robin Haasedef.Dominic Thiem6-3 7-6

Round of 32

20th Jun - 17h50Roger Federerdef.Yuichi Sugita6-3 6-1
20th Jun - 12h15Mischa Zverevdef.Lukas Lacko6-4 6-4
20th Jun - 16h00Florian Mayerdef.Benoît Paire6-0 6-4
20th Jun - 17h15Lucas Pouilledef.Jan-Lennard Struff1-6 6-3 6-4
20th Jun - 12h15Kei Nishikoridef.Fernando Verdasco6-7 6-3 6-4
20th Jun - 14h05Karen Khachanovdef.Gilles Simon6-2 6-7 6-3
20th Jun - 18h05Mikhail Youzhnydef.Ivo Karlovic6-3 7-6
19th Jun - 12h15Andrey Rublevdef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-7 7-5 6-4
20th Jun - 12h15Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Carlos Berlocq6-0 4-6 6-2
19th Jun - 14h30Dustin Browndef.Vasek Pospisil6-1 6-7 7-6
19th Jun - 12h10Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.João Sousa3-6 6-4 6-4
20th Jun - 16h30Alexander Zverevdef.Paolo Lorenzi6-3 6-2
19th Jun - 17h10Richard Gasquetdef.Gaël Monfils3-6 6-4 6-3
20th Jun - 15h00Bernard Tomicdef.Tommy Haas6-4 6-4
20th Jun - 13h45Robin Haasedef.David Ferrer3-6 7-5 6-3
19th Jun - 19h30Dominic Thiemdef.Maximilian Marterer7-5 6-3

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

18th Jun - 13h10Mikhail Youzhnydef.Yuichi Sugita7-6 6-7 7-6
18th Jun - 11h10Maximilian Martererdef.Alexander Bublik6-0 6-3
18th Jun - 12h15Lukas Lackodef.Andreas Seppi6-4 7-5
18th Jun - 17h00Vasek Pospisildef.Ernesto Escobedo4-2 ab.

Qualifications - First Round

17th Jun - 12h55Yuichi Sugitadef.Yannick Hanfmann7-5 6-1
17th Jun - 15h10Mikhail Youzhnydef.Benjamin Becker6-3 6-4
17th Jun - 11h10Maximilian Martererdef.Denis Istomin7-6 7-6
17th Jun - 11h10Alexander Bublikdef.Andrey Kuznetsov2-6 6-4 6-4
17th Jun - 13h05Andreas Seppidef.Daniel Masur6-3 6-3
17th Jun - 11h15Lukas Lackodef.Ruben Bemelmans6-4 6-3
17th Jun - 12h40Ernesto Escobedodef.Luca Vanni6-3 7-6
17th Jun - 15h10Vasek Pospisildef.Daniel Altmaier6-2 6-1

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved