All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Istanbul - 2017 - Detailed results

Tennis - Istanbul - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Full results

Istanbul

Istanbul 2017

TurkeyTurkey - 1st May 2017 - 7th May 2017 - Hard


Final

7th May - 16h10Marin Cilicdef.Milos Raonic7-6 6-3

Semi-Finals

6th May - 18h15Milos Raonicdef.Viktor Troicki6-2 6-3
6th May - 16h10Marin Cilicdef.Diego Sebastian Schwartzman6-1 7-6

Quarter-Finals

5th May - 16h10Milos Raonicdef.Bernard Tomic7-6 7-6
5th May - 18h25Viktor Troickidef.Laslo Djere6-2 2-3 ab.
5th May - 11h40Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Dusan Lajovic7-5 6-2
5th May - 13h40Marin Cilicdef.Steve Darcis6-1 6-1

Round of 16

3rd May - 16h10Milos Raonicdef.Aljaz Bedene6-7 6-3 7-6
3rd May - 11h40Bernard Tomicdef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva7-5 6-3
4th May - 16h10Laslo Djeredef.Paolo Lorenzi6-4 6-3
4th May - 18h10Viktor Troickidef.Karen Khachanov6-4 7-6
4th May - 13h20Dusan Lajovicdef.Mikhail Youzhny3-6 6-0 6-3
4th May - 11h40Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Jordan Thompson6-1 6-3
3rd May - 13h50Steve Darcisdef.Jirí Veselý6-2 6-1
3rd May - 13h40Marin Cilicdef.Damir Dzumhur6-3 6-2

Round of 32

Milos Raonic Bye
2nd May - 13h20Aljaz Bedenedef.Marton Fucsovics7-6 4-6 6-4
1st May - 15h15Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Riccardo Bellotti3-6 7-6 6-0
2nd May - 18h00Bernard Tomicdef.Mohamed Safwat5-7 7-5 6-3
Paolo Lorenzi Bye
2nd May - 11h45Laslo Djeredef.Daniel Brands6-3 6-4
2nd May - 13h30Karen Khachanovdef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-3 6-7 6-1
2nd May - 16h10Viktor Troickidef.Marcos Baghdatis7-5 6-4
2nd May - 18h10Dusan Lajovicdef.Borna Coric6-3 6-7 7-5
1st May - 16h10Mikhail Youzhnydef.Cem Ilkel3-6 6-3 6-3
1st May - 12h45Jordan Thompsondef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-7 6-0 6-0
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Bye
1st May - 14h10Steve Darcisdef.Dudi Sela7-5 6-4
1st May - 11h40Jirí Veselýdef.Marcel Granollers-Pujol7-5 2-6 6-4
2nd May - 11h40Damir Dzumhurdef.Stefanos Tsitsipas6-4 7-5
Marin Cilic Bye

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

30th Apr - 11h10Riccardo Bellottidef.Laurynas Grigelis6-2 6-1
30th Apr - 11h10Daniel Brandsdef.Miomir Kecmanovic6-4 6-4
30th Apr - 12h55Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Mohamed Safwat6-1 6-2
30th Apr - 12h45Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Alexey Vatutin6-2 7-6

Qualifications - First Round

29th Apr - 10h10Laurynas Grigelisdef.Tobias Kamke5-7 7-5 6-1
29th Apr - 10h10Riccardo Bellottidef.Andrés Molteni6-3 6-1
29th Apr - 12h50Miomir Kecmanovicdef.Mirza Basic6-2 6-1
29th Apr - 12h10Daniel Brandsdef.Pere Riba6-7 7-6 6-4
29th Apr - 15h30Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Marc Sieber7-5 6-4
29th Apr - 16h35Mohamed Safwatdef.Altug Çelikbilek6-4 6-2
29th Apr - 14h10Alexey Vatutindef.Steven Diez7-6 7-6
29th Apr - 17h35Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Alex De Minaur6-4 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved