All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Quito - 2017 - Detailed results

Tennis - Quito - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Ecuador

Full results

Quito 2017

EcuadorEcuador - Quito - 6th February 2017 - 12th February 2017 - Hard


Final

12th Feb - 19h10Victor Estrella Burgosdef.Paolo Lorenzi6-7 7-5 7-6

Semi-Finals

11th Feb - 21h10Victor Estrella Burgosdef.Thomaz Bellucci7-6 6-6
11th Feb - 19h05Paolo Lorenzidef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-1 6-4

Quarter-Finals

11th Feb - 00h45Victor Estrella Burgosdef.Federico Gaio6-4 6-4
10th Feb - 23h00Thomaz Belluccidef.Renzo Olivo6-2 6-1
10th Feb - 21h30Paolo Lorenzidef.Rajeev Ram6-3 6-4
10th Feb - 18h10Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Roberto Carballés Baena7-5 4-6 6-2

Round of 16

10th Feb - 00h35Victor Estrella Burgosdef.Ivo Karlovic6-7 7-6 7-6
9th Feb - 21h20Federico Gaiodef.Gerald Melzer6-7 6-3 7-6
8th Feb - 22h35Thomaz Belluccidef.Janko Tipsarevic7-6 7-6
8th Feb - 20h25Renzo Olivodef.Santiago Giraldo7-6 2-6 6-3
9th Feb - 19h40Rajeev Ramdef.Nicolas Kicker7-6 6-3
9th Feb - 18h15Paolo Lorenzidef.Matthew Ebden6-4 6-4
9th Feb - 01h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Giovanni Lapentti6-3 6-4
9th Feb - 03h05Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Alejandro Falla6-2 7-5

Round of 32

Ivo Karlovic Bye
8th Feb - 18h10Victor Estrella Burgosdef.Andrej Martin3-6 6-2 6-4
8th Feb - 03h00Federico Gaiodef.João Souza5-7 6-4 7-5
6th Feb - 18h10Gerald Melzerdef.Horacio Zeballos6-7 6-3 7-6
Thomaz Bellucci Bye
6th Feb - 22h20Janko Tipsarevicdef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver4-1 ab.
6th Feb - 20h55Santiago Giraldodef.Benjamin Becker6-4 6-4
7th Feb - 18h10Renzo Olivodef.Emilio Gómez5-7 6-2 7-6
7th Feb - 20h50Rajeev Ramdef.Alexandr Dolgopolov3-6 7-6 6-3
7th Feb - 20h00Nicolas Kickerdef.Guido Andreozzi4-6 6-3 6-4
7th Feb - 18h05Matthew Ebdendef.Agustin Velotti2-6 6-4 6-3
Paolo Lorenzi Bye
7th Feb - 00h40Giovanni Lapenttidef.Thiago Monteiro6-3 6-2
7th Feb - 18h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva6-3 6-1
7th Feb - 23h00Alejandro Falladef.Alessandro Giannessi6-4 6-3
Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

5th Feb - 18h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Alexander Sarkissian3-6 7-6 6-4
5th Feb - 20h20Alejandro Falladef.Caio Zampieri6-4 6-4
5th Feb - 20h45Federico Gaiodef.Marco Cecchinato6-7 7-6 6-4
5th Feb - 18h10Agustin Velottidef.Eduardo Struvay1-6 7-5 6-4

Qualifications - First Round

4th Feb - 17h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Andrés Molteni6-3 6-4
4th Feb - 17h10Alexander Sarkissiandef.Juan Pablo Paz6-4 6-4
4th Feb - 20h50Alejandro Falladef.Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo6-4 3-6 6-1
4th Feb - 19h10Caio Zampieridef.Andrea Collarini6-3 6-4
4th Feb - 22h15Federico Gaiodef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-2 3-6 7-6
4th Feb - 23h05Marco Cecchinatodef.Guilherme Clezar4-6 7-6 7-6
4th Feb - 20h55Agustin Velottidef.Camilo Ponce6-3 6-1
4th Feb - 19h05Eduardo Struvaydef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-3 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved