All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Sofia - 2017 - Detailed results

Tennis - Sofia - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria

Full results

Sofia 2017

BulgariaBulgaria - 6th February 2017 - 12th February 2017 - Hard


Final

12th Feb - 16h15Grigor Dimitrovdef.David Goffin7-5 6-4

Semi-Finals

11th Feb - 18h00Grigor Dimitrovdef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-1 6-3
11th Feb - 13h10David Goffindef.Roberto Bautista Agut5-7 6-4 7-6

Quarter-Finals

10th Feb - 18h40Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Martin Klizan0-6 6-3 6-3
10th Feb - 17h10Grigor Dimitrovdef.Viktor Troicki6-3 6-3
10th Feb - 11h10Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Gilles Müller7-5 7-6
10th Feb - 13h15David Goffindef.Steve Darcis6-1 6-3

Round of 16

9th Feb - 15h05Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Dominic Thiem6-4 6-4
9th Feb - 11h10Martin Klizandef.Daniel Brands7-6 6-2
9th Feb - 17h10Grigor Dimitrovdef.Jerzy Janowicz4-6 6-3 7-5
9th Feb - 12h50Viktor Troickidef.Robin Haase2-6 6-4 7-6
9th Feb - 11h10Gilles Müllerdef.Mikhail Youzhny6-3 7-5
8th Feb - 19h25Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe7-6 6-3
9th Feb - 16h25Steve Darcisdef.Andreas Seppi6-3 7-5
8th Feb - 17h10David Goffindef.Radu Albot6-2 6-7 6-3

Round of 32

Dominic Thiem Bye
8th Feb - 11h10Nikoloz Basilashvilidef.Adrian Mannarino7-6 7-6
8th Feb - 13h30Daniel Brandsdef.Marco Chiudinelli6-7 7-6 6-2
7th Feb - 17h05Martin Klizandef.Andrey Kuznetsov6-0 7-6
Grigor Dimitrov Bye
8th Feb - 14h15Jerzy Janowiczdef.Dudi Sela6-4 6-4
7th Feb - 14h40Robin Haasedef.Dimitar Kuzmanov6-4 6-3
8th Feb - 13h00Viktor Troickidef.Cem Ilkel6-3 6-2
7th Feb - 11h05Gilles Müllerdef.Mathias Bourgue6-3 6-2
7th Feb - 12h50Mikhail Youzhnydef.Marko Tepavac7-6 6-4
7th Feb - 12h10Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Teimuraz Gabashvili2-6 6-0 6-1
Roberto Bautista Agut Bye
7th Feb - 17h05Steve Darcisdef.Maximilian Marterer6-3 7-6
8th Feb - 19h10Andreas Seppidef.Damir Dzumhur7-6 3-6 6-3
6th Feb - 17h10Radu Albotdef.Alexandar Lazarov7-6 6-2
David Goffin Bye

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

6th Feb - 11h10Daniel Brandsdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-4 3-6 6-4
6th Feb - 13h00Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Miljan Zekic7-6 6-0
6th Feb - 13h30Maximilian Martererdef.Marko Tepavac7-6 7-5
6th Feb - 11h10Mathias Bourguedef.Filip Krajinovic7-6 6-4

Qualifications - First Round

5th Feb - 11h10Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Daniel Masur7-5 4-6 7-6
5th Feb - 13h45Daniel Brandsdef.Yannick Mertens7-5 4-6 6-2
5th Feb - 14h35Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Steven Diez6-3 7-6
5th Feb - 16h25Miljan Zekicdef.Stefanos Tsitsipas6-4 6-3
5th Feb - 15h40Maximilian Martererdef.Adrian Andreev6-2 6-0
5th Feb - 17h05Marko Tepavacdef.Sarp Agabigun6-4 6-2
5th Feb - 12h40Mathias Bourguedef.Alexandre Sidorenko5-7 6-3 6-2
5th Feb - 11h10Filip Krajinovicdef.Hiroki Moriya6-3 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved