All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Rotterdam - 2017 - Detailed results

Tennis - Rotterdam - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Full results

Rotterdam

Rotterdam 2017

NetherlandsNetherlands - 13th February 2017 - 19th February 2017 - Indoor


Final

19th Feb - 15h40Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.David Goffin4-6 6-4 6-1

Semi-Finals

18th Feb - 15h15Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Tomás Berdych6-3 6-4
18th Feb - 19h40David Goffindef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert6-1 6-3

Quarter-Finals

17th Feb - 14h20Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Marin Cilic7-6 7-6
17th Feb - 13h00Tomás Berdychdef.Martin Klizan6-3 6-3
17th Feb - 19h40David Goffindef.Grigor Dimitrov6-4 1-6 6-3
17th Feb - 22h20Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Dominic Thiem6-4 7-6

Round of 16

16th Feb - 12h50Marin Cilicdef.Borna Coric6-1 2-6 6-4
15th Feb - 21h45Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Gilles Müller6-4 6-2
16th Feb - 11h10Tomás Berdychdef.Richard Gasquet7-6 6-1
15th Feb - 13h05Martin Klizandef.Philipp Kohlschreiber6-7 6-4 6-1
16th Feb - 19h45Grigor Dimitrovdef.Denis Istomin7-6 6-1
16th Feb - 15h10David Goffindef.Robin Haase5-7 6-4 6-4
15th Feb - 11h10Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Evgeny Donskoy6-2 7-6
16th Feb - 21h35Dominic Thiemdef.Gilles Simon6-4 7-6

Round of 32

14th Feb - 19h40Marin Cilicdef.Benoît Paire5-7 6-3 6-2
14th Feb - 22h05Borna Coricdef.Karen Khachanov7-6 7-6
14th Feb - 12h45Gilles Müllerdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-3 6-2
14th Feb - 14h00Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Stefanos Tsitsipas6-4 7-6
13th Feb - 19h40Tomás Berdychdef.Marius Copil7-6 6-4
15th Feb - 12h45Richard Gasquetdef.Viktor Troicki6-4 6-2
14th Feb - 13h50Martin Klizandef.Fernando Verdasco6-4 0-6 6-1
14th Feb - 11h10Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Lucas Pouille7-5 6-2
15th Feb - 14h20Grigor Dimitrovdef.Mischa Zverev6-7 6-2 6-4
13th Feb - 21h40Denis Istomindef.Aljaz Bedene6-3 7-6
13th Feb - 14h50Robin Haasedef.Florian Mayer7-5 7-6
15th Feb - 11h10David Goffindef.Andrey Kuznetsov6-3 6-2
13th Feb - 15h45Evgeny Donskoydef.Marcel Granollers-Pujol6-4 6-4
13th Feb - 12h45Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Feliciano López7-6 7-6
14th Feb - 11h10Gilles Simondef.Nicolas Mahut3-6 6-3 6-4
15th Feb - 19h40Dominic Thiemdef.Alexander Zverev3-6 6-3 6-4

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

12th Feb - 15h10Marius Copildef.Jan-Lennard Struff6-3 6-4
12th Feb - 11h10Aljaz Bedenedef.Denis Istomin7-6 6-3
12th Feb - 12h10Evgeny Donskoydef.Ernests Gulbis6-7 7-6 7-6
12th Feb - 13h00Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Botic Van De Zandschulp7-6 6-4

Qualifications - First Round

11th Feb - 14h15Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Albert Montañés6-1 6-0
11th Feb - 17h50Marius Copildef.Tobias Kamke6-7 7-6 6-1
11th Feb - 11h00Denis Istomindef.Stefanos Tsitsipasw.o.
11th Feb - 12h40Aljaz Bedenedef.Niels Lootsma6-3 6-3
11th Feb - 11h10Evgeny Donskoydef.Mikhail Youzhny6-3 3-0 ab.
11th Feb - 12h40Ernests Gulbisdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-7 7-5 6-3
11th Feb - 15h15Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Ruben Bemelmans6-7 6-4 7-50
11th Feb - 15h10Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Andrey Rublev1-6 6-4 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved