All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Stuttgart - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Stuttgart

Stuttgart 2017

GermanyGermany - 12th June 2017 - 18th June 2017 - Clay


Final

18th Jun - 13h25Lucas Pouilledef.Feliciano López4-6 7-6 6-4

Semi-Finals

17th Jun - 13h55Feliciano Lópezdef.Mischa Zverev6-7 7-6 7-5
17th Jun - 16h20Lucas Pouilledef.Benoît Paire7-6 7-5

Quarter-Finals

16th Jun - 15h45Mischa Zverevdef.Tommy Haas6-4 6-4
16th Jun - 11h15Feliciano Lópezdef.Tomás Berdych6-7 6-3 6-4
16th Jun - 13h45Lucas Pouilledef.Philipp Kohlschreiber6-4 2-6 6-3
16th Jun - 17h40Benoît Pairedef.Jerzy Janowicz6-1 7-6

Round of 16

14th Jun - 16h35Tommy Haasdef.Roger Federer2-6 7-6 6-4
14th Jun - 11h10Mischa Zverevdef.Yannick Hanfmann7-6 6-2
15th Jun - 13h40Tomás Berdychdef.Bernard Tomic7-6 6-2
15th Jun - 11h10Feliciano Lópezdef.Jérémy Chardy6-3 3-6 6-2
14th Jun - 13h35Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Steve Johnson7-6 5-7 7-6
14th Jun - 18h55Lucas Pouilledef.Jan-Lennard Struff4-6 7-6 7-6
15th Jun - 17h00Benoît Pairedef.Peter Gojowczyk6-2 6-4
15th Jun - 15h25Jerzy Janowiczdef.Grigor Dimitrov7-6 6-3

Round of 32

Roger Federer Bye
13th Jun - 14h50Tommy Haasdef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert6-3 4-6 7-5
12th Jun - 15h30Yannick Hanfmanndef.Marton Fucsovics6-3 7-5
12th Jun - 17h40Mischa Zverevdef.Malek Jaziri6-3 6-1
Tomás Berdych Bye
13th Jun - 15h00Bernard Tomicdef.Stéphane Robert6-1 5-7 6-2
13th Jun - 17h40Jérémy Chardydef.Florian Mayer7-6 4-6 7-6
13th Jun - 13h15Feliciano Lópezdef.Gilles Simon6-3 6-3
12th Jun - 11h10Steve Johnsondef.Maximilian Marterer3-6 7-6 6-4
13th Jun - 13h40Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Marcos Baghdatis6-1 0-0 ab.
12th Jun - 13h40Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Lukas Lacko6-4 7-6
Lucas Pouille Bye
13th Jun - 11h10Benoît Pairedef.Viktor Troicki6-4 6-4
13th Jun - 11h10Peter Gojowczykdef.Nikoloz Basilashvili2-6 6-3 6-1
13th Jun - 11h15Jerzy Janowiczdef.Andrey Kuznetsov6-4 3-6 6-3
Grigor Dimitrov Bye

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

11th Jun - 10h10Lukas Lackodef.Alexander Bublik6-3 7-5
11th Jun - 10h15Peter Gojowczykdef.Ruben Bemelmans6-4 7-6
11th Jun - 14h40Yannick Hanfmanndef.Yannick Maden6-4 6-1
11th Jun - 14h45Marton Fucsovicsdef.Marco Chiudinelli7-5 7-5

Qualifications - First Round

10th Jun - 10h45Lukas Lackodef.Daniel Brands6-3 6-4
10th Jun - 10h40Alexander Bublikdef.Mirza Basic7-5 6-3
10th Jun - 12h00Ruben Bemelmansdef.Yasutaka Uchiyama1-6 6-3 7-6
10th Jun - 12h20Peter Gojowczykdef.Daniel Masur5-7 6-3 6-2
10th Jun - 14h00Yannick Hanfmanndef.Lukas Rosol6-3 2-6 6-4
10th Jun - 14h10Yannick Madendef.Vincent Millot7-5 5-7 6-1
10th Jun - 16h40Marco Chiudinellidef.Taylor Fritz7-5 4-6 6-3
10th Jun - 16h00Marton Fucsovicsdef.Daniel Altmaier6-3 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved