All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Vienne - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Full results

Vienne

Vienne 2017

AustriaAustria - 23th October 2017 - 29th October 2017 - Indoor


Final

29th Oct - 15h10Lucas Pouilledef.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga6-1 6-4

Semi-Finals

28th Oct - 16h45Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Philipp Kohlschreiber7-6 7-5
28th Oct - 14h10Lucas Pouilledef.Kyle Edmund6-7 6-4 6-3

Quarter-Finals

27th Oct - 18h50Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Alexander Zverev7-6 6-2
27th Oct - 14h45Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Diego Sebastian Schwartzman7-5 7-6
27th Oct - 13h10Kyle Edmunddef.Jan-Lennard Struff6-2 7-5
27th Oct - 16h55Lucas Pouilledef.Richard Gasquet7-6 6-1

Round of 16

25th Oct - 19h45Alexander Zverevdef.Gilles Simon7-6 6-4
26th Oct - 18h50Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Damir Dzumhur6-7 7-6 6-1
26th Oct - 13h10Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Pablo Carreño Busta5-7 6-1 6-1
25th Oct - 13h10Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert7-6 6-3
26th Oct - 16h05Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-7 6-2 7-6
26th Oct - 15h35Kyle Edmunddef.Dennis Novak7-6 6-7 7-6
26th Oct - 14h10Lucas Pouilledef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez6-3 7-6
26th Oct - 21h20Richard Gasquetdef.Dominic Thiem4-6 7-5 6-1

Round of 32

23th Oct - 19h20Alexander Zverevdef.Viktor Troicki6-3 4-6 6-4
23th Oct - 13h10Gilles Simondef.Ernests Gulbis6-3 6-3
25th Oct - 16h35Damir Dzumhurdef.Ricardas Berankis6-4 6-2
25th Oct - 17h15Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Karen Khachanov6-7 6-4 6-3
24th Oct - 21h25Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Guido Pella6-2 7-6
25th Oct - 15h05Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Fabio Fognini6-1 2-6 6-2
23th Oct - 16h10Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Bernard Tomic7-6 7-5
23th Oct - 17h10Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.John Isner7-6 6-4
24th Oct - 17h00Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Sam Querrey3-6 7-6 7-6
24th Oct - 20h10Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Pablo Cuevas7-5 6-1
24th Oct - 13h10Kyle Edmunddef.David Ferrer6-2 7-6
24th Oct - 14h50Dennis Novakdef.Thomas Fabbiano7-6 7-5
24th Oct - 15h25Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Kevin Anderson6-4 6-4
24th Oct - 17h15Lucas Pouilledef.Sebastian Ofner6-3 6-4
23th Oct - 14h50Richard Gasquetdef.Feliciano López6-2 6-3
24th Oct - 19h10Dominic Thiemdef.Andrey Rublev6-4 6-3

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

22th Oct - 13h10Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky3-6 6-3 6-1
22th Oct - 15h55Guido Pelladef.Lukas Lacko6-2 6-2
22th Oct - 14h05Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Simone Bolelli7-6 6-2
22th Oct - 15h15Dennis Novakdef.Thomas Fabbiano6-4 3-6 6-3

Qualifications - First Round

21th Oct - 13h20Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-1 7-5
21th Oct - 15h10Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Jerzy Janowicz7-6 6-4
21th Oct - 16h40Guido Pelladef.Elias Ymer6-3 5-7 6-3
21th Oct - 14h50Lukas Lackodef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva7-5 6-4
21th Oct - 11h50Simone Bolellidef.Dusan Lajovic6-3 6-4
21th Oct - 11h10Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Quentin Halys6-2 5-7 6-3
21th Oct - 13h45Thomas Fabbianodef.Andreas Haider-Maurer6-3 6-2
21th Oct - 17h15Dennis Novakdef.Andreas Seppi6-4 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved