All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - Paris - 30 May 2017 - 11 June 2017 - Clay
10th Jun - 11h10 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Nicola Kuhn | 7-6 6-3 |
9th Jun - 11h15 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
9th Jun - 13h50 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-4 6-2 |
8th Jun - 11h10 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Gianni Ross | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
8th Jun - 11h10 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Blake Ellis | 6-0 6-3 |
8th Jun - 11h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
8th Jun - 12h45 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Clément Tabur | 6-1 6-0 |
7th Jun - 11h05 | Blake Ellis | def. | Zsombor Piros | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
7th Jun - 11h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Jurij Rodionov | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
7th Jun - 11h15 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Mattéo Martineau | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
7th Jun - 12h35 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-1 6-3 |
7th Jun - 12h40 | Gianni Ross | def. | Sebastian Korda | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
7th Jun - 12h40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Alexey Zakharov | 6-3 6-0 |
7th Jun - 13h15 | Clément Tabur | def. | Oliver Crawford | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
7th Jun - 15h30 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Duarte Vale | 6-1 6-4 |
5th Jun - 12h30 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Ondrej Styler | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
5th Jun - 12h45 | Oliver Crawford | def. | Bertus Kruger | 7-6 6-4 |
5th Jun - 13h15 | Duarte Vale | def. | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
5th Jun - 13h15 | Jurij Rodionov | def. | Sam Riffice | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
5th Jun - 13h20 | Clément Tabur | def. | Danny Thomas | 6-4 7-6 |
5th Jun - 14h00 | Mattéo Martineau | def. | Brian Cernoch | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
5th Jun - 14h15 | Zsombor Piros | def. | Simon Carr | 6-0 6-4 |
5th Jun - 15h35 | Blake Ellis | def. | Michael Vrbensky | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
6th Jun - 11h05 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 6-2 6-1 |
6th Jun - 11h10 | Nicola Kuhn | def. | Naoki Tajima | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
6th Jun - 11h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | def. | Yshai Oliel | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
6th Jun - 11h10 | Sebastian Korda | def. | Uisung Park | 6-4 7-6 |
6th Jun - 11h10 | Gianni Ross | def. | Yuta Shimizu | 0-6 6-4 6-4 |
6th Jun - 12h30 | Alexey Zakharov | def. | Corentin Moutet | 7-6 0-6 6-2 |
6th Jun - 14h45 | Chun-hsin Tseng | def. | Trent Bryde | 6-4 6-2 |
6th Jun - 18h50 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Alexandre Rotsaert | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |