All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Hungary - 20 February 2017 - 26 February 2017 - Clay
26th Feb - 13h10 | Timea Babos | def. | Lucie Safarova | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
25th Feb - 15h10 | Lucie Safarova | def. | Carina Witthöft | 6-4 6-3 |
25th Feb - 17h00 | Timea Babos | def. | Julia Görges | 7-5 6-1 |
24th Feb - 13h10 | Julia Görges | def. | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-1 7-5 |
24th Feb - 14h55 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Annika Beck | 6-1 6-1 |
24th Feb - 16h10 | Lucie Safarova | def. | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 7-5 |
24th Feb - 18h30 | Timea Babos | def. | Océane Dodin | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
22th Feb - 13h40 | Julia Görges | def. | Donna Vekic | 6-2 6-2 |
22th Feb - 14h55 | Lucie Safarova | def. | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-2 6-1 |
22th Feb - 16h10 | Annika Beck | def. | Fanny Stollar | 6-2 6-0 |
22th Feb - 17h30 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | def. | Pauline Parmentier | 7-6 6-4 |
23th Feb - 12h10 | Yanina Wickmayer | def. | Irina Khromacheva | 6-4 6-2 |
23th Feb - 13h55 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Irina Falconi | 7-6 6-3 |
23th Feb - 16h10 | Timea Babos | def. | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-2 |
23th Feb - 17h50 | Océane Dodin | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-1 |
20th Feb - 12h55 | Donna Vekic | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3 7-5 |
20th Feb - 14h45 | Annika Beck | def. | Jana Cepelova | 6-2 6-2 |
20th Feb - 16h15 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-6 7-6 |
20th Feb - 17h05 | Su-Wei Hsieh | def. | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
20th Feb - 18h45 | Lucie Safarova | def. | Magda Linette | 6-0 5-7 7-6 |
21th Feb - 10h10 | Anna Blinkova | def. | Naomi Broady | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
21th Feb - 10h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3 6-3 |
21th Feb - 12h15 | Julia Görges | def. | Anett Kontaveit | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
21th Feb - 14h50 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | def. | Kirsten Flipkens | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
21th Feb - 18h45 | Fanny Stollar | def. | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 7-6 |
22th Feb - 11h10 | Irina Khromacheva | def. | Denisa Allertova | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
22th Feb - 11h10 | Yanina Wickmayer | def. | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
22th Feb - 13h35 | Irina Falconi | def. | Barbora Stefkova | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
22th Feb - 16h10 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Sorana Cirstea | 6-3 6-2 |
22th Feb - 17h25 | Océane Dodin | def. | Dalma Galfi | 6-4 6-4 |
22th Feb - 18h50 | Timea Babos | def. | Ipek Soylu | 6-3 6-2 |
The winners of this round are qualified
20th Feb - 10h05 | Isabella Shinikova | def. | Tereza Smitkova | 6-3 6-4 |
20th Feb - 10h10 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 6-3 |
20th Feb - 11h20 | Anna Blinkova | def. | Ana Bogdan | 6-4 6-3 |
20th Feb - 11h35 | Barbora Stefkova | def. | Maryna Zanevska | 6-2 6-3 |
20th Feb - 13h10 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Jana Fett | 6-2 6-4 |
20th Feb - 14h50 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | def. | Ivana Jorovic | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
19th Feb - 10h10 | Viktoriya Tomova | def. | Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
19th Feb - 10h10 | Isabella Shinikova | def. | Tereza Martincova | 7-6 6-3 |
19th Feb - 11h50 | Tereza Smitkova | def. | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-2 6-2 |
19th Feb - 12h15 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Barbara Haas | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
19th Feb - 13h05 | Barbora Stefkova | def. | Elitsa Kostova | 6-2 6-1 |
19th Feb - 14h15 | Maryna Zanevska | def. | Agnes Bukta | 6-4 6-1 |
19th Feb - 14h20 | Anna Blinkova | def. | Valeria Savinykh | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
19th Feb - 15h40 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Panna Udvardy | 6-1 7-5 |
19th Feb - 16h45 | Tamara Korpatsch | def. | Cindy Burger | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
19th Feb - 17h15 | Jana Fett | def. | Nina Stojanovic | 6-3 6-3 |
19th Feb - 18h55 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | def. | Galina Voskoboeva | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
19th Feb - 19h25 | Ivana Jorovic | def. | Elizaveta Kulichkova | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |