All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Luxemburg - 14 October 2017 - 22 October 2017 - Indoor
21th Oct - 15h10 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Mónica Puig | 6-3 7-5 |
20th Oct - 17h55 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Pauline Parmentier | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
20th Oct - 20h30 | Mónica Puig | def. | Elise Mertens | 6-2 7-5 |
19th Oct - 13h10 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Johanna Larsson | 6-1 6-2 |
19th Oct - 14h50 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Kiki Bertens | 6-1 6-2 |
19th Oct - 18h10 | Mónica Puig | def. | Naomi Broady | 6-0 5-7 6-1 |
19th Oct - 20h30 | Elise Mertens | def. | Heather Watson | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Oct - 10h10 | Heather Watson | def. | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 6-4 |
18th Oct - 10h10 | Elise Mertens | def. | Madison Brengle | 6-2 0-6 6-3 |
18th Oct - 11h50 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-3 |
18th Oct - 13h10 | Johanna Larsson | def. | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
18th Oct - 13h15 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Veronica Cepede Royg | 7-5 6-1 |
18th Oct - 15h45 | Kiki Bertens | def. | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 2-1 ab. |
18th Oct - 17h00 | Naomi Broady | def. | Sabine Lisicki | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
18th Oct - 19h35 | Mónica Puig | def. | Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-6 7-6 |
16th Oct - 13h10 | Anett Kontaveit | def. | Jana Cepelova | 6-0 6-2 |
16th Oct - 14h30 | Elise Mertens | def. | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-0 6-2 |
16th Oct - 15h45 | Veronica Cepede Royg | def. | Sorana Cirstea | 7-5 3-2 ab. |
16th Oct - 16h30 | Madison Brengle | def. | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-2 6-2 |
16th Oct - 18h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | def. | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-3 6-4 |
16th Oct - 19h45 | Carina Witthöft | def. | Varvara Lepchenko | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
17th Oct - 10h10 | Kiki Bertens | def. | Denisa Allertova | 6-4 7-5 |
17th Oct - 10h10 | Heather Watson | def. | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-2 6-1 |
17th Oct - 11h30 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Oct - 13h10 | Johanna Larsson | def. | Eugenie Bouchard | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
17th Oct - 13h20 | Evgeniya Rodina | def. | Jana Fett | 7-5 6-3 |
17th Oct - 15h05 | Naomi Broady | def. | Tatjana Maria | 6-2 6-2 |
17th Oct - 15h25 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Monica Niculescu | 7-5 6-3 |
17th Oct - 17h15 | Andrea Petkovic | def. | Petra Martic | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
17th Oct - 20h00 | Sabine Lisicki | def. | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 7-6 7-6 |
17th Oct - 22h10 | Mónica Puig | def. | Angelique Kerber | 6-3 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
16th Oct - 10h05 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Patty Schnyder | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
16th Oct - 10h05 | Yanina Wickmayer | def. | Antonia Lottner | 7-5 6-4 |
16th Oct - 12h20 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Naomi Broady | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
16th Oct - 14h45 | Jana Fett | def. | Sachia Vickery | 7-6 6-1 |
15th Oct - 09h40 | Antonia Lottner | def. | Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3 6-3 |
15th Oct - 09h40 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Kayla Day | 6-4 6-3 |
15th Oct - 11h00 | Yanina Wickmayer | def. | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 5-2 ab. |
15th Oct - 11h25 | Naomi Broady | def. | Ana Bogdan | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
15th Oct - 11h55 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Barbara Haas | 6-7 6-0 4-1 ab. |
15th Oct - 13h20 | Patty Schnyder | def. | Francoise Abanda | 6-2 6-1 |
15th Oct - 14h05 | Jana Fett | def. | Fanny Stollar | 6-1 6-4 |
15th Oct - 14h25 | Sachia Vickery | def. | Alexandra Dulgheru | 7-5 6-2 |
14th Oct - 09h40 | Naomi Broady | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1 6-4 |
14th Oct - 09h40 | Ana Bogdan | def. | Caroline Dolehide | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
14th Oct - 11h05 | Katharina Hobgarski | def. | Dalma Galfi | 6-1 7-6 |
14th Oct - 11h40 | Antonia Lottner | def. | Richel Hogenkamp | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
14th Oct - 12h40 | Pauline Parmentier | def. | Alexa Glatch | 6-0 6-3 |
14th Oct - 13h50 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | def. | Arantxa Rus | 7-6 6-2 |
14th Oct - 13h55 | Kayla Day | def. | Annika Beck | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
14th Oct - 15h55 | Barbara Haas | def. | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-6 7-5 |
14th Oct - 16h10 | Yanina Wickmayer | def. | Eleonora Molinaro | 7-6 6-3 |
14th Oct - 17h55 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Sofya Zhuk | 6-4 6-4 |
14th Oct - 17h55 | Francoise Abanda | def. | Marie Bouzkova | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
14th Oct - 19h20 | Patty Schnyder | def. | Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7 6-0 1-0 ab. |
14th Oct - 20h10 | Fanny Stollar | def. | Jasmine Paolini | 7-5 6-2 |
14th Oct - 21h10 | Jana Fett | def. | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
14th Oct - 21h40 | Alexandra Dulgheru | def. | María Teresa Torró Flor | 6-4 7-5 |
14th Oct - 23h25 | Sachia Vickery | def. | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-4 6-3 |