All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Turkey - 24 April 2017 - 30 April 2017 - Clay
30th Apr - 16h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | def. | Elise Mertens | 6-2 6-4 |
29th Apr - 16h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | def. | Jana Cepelova | 6-2 6-3 |
29th Apr - 18h10 | Elise Mertens | def. | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-1 6-1 |
28th Apr - 11h40 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Basak Eraydin | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
28th Apr - 14h40 | Jana Cepelova | def. | Dayana Yastremska | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
28th Apr - 17h45 | Elise Mertens | def. | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
28th Apr - 20h35 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | def. | Sorana Cirstea | 6-4 6-4 |
26th Apr - 14h10 | Dayana Yastremska | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-1 6-4 |
26th Apr - 14h55 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
26th Apr - 16h55 | Sorana Cirstea | def. | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-2 |
27th Apr - 11h40 | Elise Mertens | def. | Sara Errani | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
27th Apr - 12h10 | Jana Cepelova | def. | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4 7-6 |
27th Apr - 14h45 | Basak Eraydin | def. | Ayla Aksu | 6-1 6-3 |
27th Apr - 16h10 | Çagla Büyükakçay | def. | Timea Babos | 6-4 7-6 |
27th Apr - 18h30 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | def. | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-3 6-3 |
24th Apr - 16h45 | Dayana Yastremska | def. | Andrea Petkovic | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
24th Apr - 19h10 | Maria Sakkari | def. | Danka Kovinic | 7-6 6-3 |
25th Apr - 10h05 | Sorana Cirstea | def. | Fiona Ferro | 6-3 6-1 |
25th Apr - 10h10 | Basak Eraydin | def. | Tsvetana Pironkova | 6-2 6-4 |
25th Apr - 11h30 | Irina-Camelia Begu | def. | Tatjana Maria | 1-6 6-1 7-5 |
25th Apr - 14h05 | Kirsten Flipkens | def. | Kristina Kucova | 6-0 1-0 ab. |
25th Apr - 14h10 | Jana Cepelova | def. | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-0 6-4 |
25th Apr - 15h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | def. | Kai-chen Chang | 6-1 6-3 |
25th Apr - 16h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | def. | Ipek Soylu | 6-3 7-5 |
25th Apr - 18h15 | Sara Errani | def. | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-0 6-1 |
26th Apr - 10h10 | Ayla Aksu | def. | Elizaveta Kulichkova | 7-5 6-1 |
26th Apr - 10h10 | Elise Mertens | def. | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-4 6-1 |
26th Apr - 12h00 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | def. | Nao Hibino | 2-6 6-0 6-3 |
26th Apr - 12h15 | Timea Babos | def. | Conny Perrin | 6-3 6-2 |
26th Apr - 16h10 | Çagla Büyükakçay | def. | Maryna Zanevska | 6-2 6-1 |
26th Apr - 18h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | def. | Victoria Kamenskaya | 6-4 0-6 6-1 |
The winners of this round are qualified
24th Apr - 10h10 | Basak Eraydin | def. | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
24th Apr - 11h10 | Elizaveta Kulichkova | def. | Teliana Pereira | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
24th Apr - 11h10 | Conny Perrin | def. | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 7-6 |
24th Apr - 12h45 | Fiona Ferro | def. | Anastasiya Komardina | 6-4 6-3 |
24th Apr - 14h00 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | def. | Nadia Podoroska | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
24th Apr - 14h55 | Victoria Kamenskaya | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-2 6-4 |
23th Apr - 10h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | def. | Ipek Oz | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
23th Apr - 10h10 | Victoria Kamenskaya | def. | Akiko Omae | 6-0 6-0 |
23th Apr - 10h10 | Fiona Ferro | def. | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 6-2 |
23th Apr - 11h25 | Alla Kudryavtseva | def. | Andreea Mitu | 6-3 6-2 |
23th Apr - 11h40 | Teliana Pereira | def. | Tara Moore | 6-0 4-6 7-6 |
23th Apr - 12h35 | Basak Eraydin | def. | Tereza Smitkova | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
23th Apr - 13h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | def. | Sofia Shapatava | 6-4 6-2 |
23th Apr - 14h40 | Elizaveta Kulichkova | def. | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
23th Apr - 15h05 | Conny Perrin | def. | Sabina Sharipova | 6-0 6-3 |
23th Apr - 15h10 | Anastasiya Komardina | def. | Berfu Cengiz | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
23th Apr - 16h35 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | def. | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-1 6-4 |
23th Apr - 17h35 | Nadia Podoroska | def. | Melis Sezer | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |