All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Russia - 30 January 2017 - 5 February 2017 - Indoor
5th Feb - 14h40 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
4th Feb - 12h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
4th Feb - 14h40 | Yulia Putintseva | def. | Dominika Cibulkova | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
3rd Feb - 10h00 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Simona Halep | w.o. |
3rd Feb - 10h45 | Dominika Cibulkova | def. | Elena Vesnina | 6-3 6-3 |
3rd Feb - 12h30 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Roberta Vinci | 6-1 6-4 |
3rd Feb - 15h40 | Yulia Putintseva | def. | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
1st Feb - 09h10 | Yulia Putintseva | def. | Annika Beck | 6-4 6-0 |
1st Feb - 10h35 | Simona Halep | def. | Ana Konjuh | 6-4 7-6 |
1st Feb - 12h30 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Darya Kasatkina | 7-6 6-2 |
1st Feb - 16h40 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | def. | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-1 6-3 |
2nd Feb - 09h10 | Roberta Vinci | def. | Andrea Petkovic | 6-4 6-4 |
2nd Feb - 11h10 | Elena Vesnina | def. | Alizé Cornet | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
2nd Feb - 13h40 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Venus Williams | 6-3 6-1 |
2nd Feb - 16h40 | Dominika Cibulkova | def. | Donna Vekic | 6-2 6-2 |
Simona Halep | Bye | |||
31th Jan - 12h15 | Ana Konjuh | def. | Monica Niculescu | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
30th Jan - 16h50 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | def. | Yaroslava Shvedova | 6-3 6-4 |
31th Jan - 17h00 | Darya Kasatkina | def. | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 7-5 |
Venus Williams | Bye | |||
31th Jan - 10h15 | Kristina Mladenovic | def. | Elise Mertens | 7-6 6-4 |
31th Jan - 11h35 | Andrea Petkovic | def. | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-1 7-5 |
31th Jan - 09h10 | Roberta Vinci | def. | Timea Babos | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
30th Jan - 14h10 | Annika Beck | def. | Kiki Bertens | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
31th Jan - 09h10 | Yulia Putintseva | def. | Johanna Larsson | 6-0 1-0 ab. |
30th Jan - 11h55 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 7-5 |
Svetlana Kuznetsova | Bye | |||
1st Feb - 09h10 | Elena Vesnina | def. | Ekaterina Makarova | 6-3 6-1 |
31th Jan - 13h30 | Alizé Cornet | def. | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-4 6-2 |
31th Jan - 15h20 | Donna Vekic | def. | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-0 6-4 |
Dominika Cibulkova | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
30th Jan - 09h10 | Stefanie Vögele | def. | Elitsa Kostova | 6-3 6-4 |
30th Jan - 09h10 | Kirsten Flipkens | def. | Donna Vekic | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
30th Jan - 11h00 | Andrea Petkovic | def. | Anastasiya Komardina | 6-2 6-3 |
30th Jan - 12h35 | Elise Mertens | def. | Maryna Zanevska | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
29th Jan - 09h10 | Stefanie Vögele | def. | Denisa Allertova | 7-5 6-2 |
29th Jan - 09h10 | Elitsa Kostova | def. | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-5 6-1 |
29th Jan - 10h30 | Kirsten Flipkens | def. | Paula Cristina Gonçalves | 3-6 6-2 6-0 |
29th Jan - 10h40 | Donna Vekic | def. | Victoria Kamenskaya | 6-2 6-1 |
29th Jan - 11h50 | Andrea Petkovic | def. | Barbara Haas | 6-3 6-4 |
29th Jan - 12h20 | Anastasiya Komardina | def. | Sabina Sharipova | 6-3 6-4 |
29th Jan - 13h35 | Maryna Zanevska | def. | Gabriela Dabrowski | 7-6 7-6 |
29th Jan - 14h00 | Elise Mertens | def. | Tereza Martincova | w.o. |