All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Canada - Quebec City - 11 September 2017 - 17 September 2017 - Indoor
17th Sep - 17h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Timea Babos | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
16th Sep - 17h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Tatjana Maria | 6-1 6-2 |
16th Sep - 19h10 | Timea Babos | def. | Lucie Safarova | 7-6 6-4 |
15th Sep - 18h10 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Sachia Vickery | 6-1 6-3 |
15th Sep - 19h35 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Caroline Dolehide | 6-2 6-2 |
15th Sep - 23h15 | Lucie Safarova | def. | Lucie Hradecka | 6-4 7-5 |
16th Sep - 01h25 | Timea Babos | def. | Francoise Abanda | 6-3 6-2 |
13th Sep - 18h00 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Grace Min | 6-1 6-1 |
13th Sep - 19h05 | Timea Babos | def. | Naomi Broady | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
13th Sep - 23h00 | Caroline Dolehide | def. | Océane Dodin | w.o. |
14th Sep - 01h20 | Francoise Abanda | def. | Varvara Lepchenko | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
14th Sep - 17h10 | Sachia Vickery | def. | Viktorija Golubic | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
14th Sep - 21h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Marina Erakovic | 6-4 7-6 |
15th Sep - 01h20 | Lucie Hradecka | def. | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
15th Sep - 03h45 | Lucie Safarova | def. | Sofia Kenin | 6-4 6-3 |
13th Sep - 01h35 | Lucie Safarova | def. | Anna Tatishvili | 6-0 6-1 |
12th Sep - 17h10 | Sofia Kenin | def. | Tereza Martincova | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
12th Sep - 20h25 | Lucie Hradecka | def. | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | 6-1 6-3 |
12th Sep - 23h15 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | def. | Jennifer Brady | 6-3 6-2 |
11th Sep - 20h30 | Timea Babos | def. | Jamie Loeb | 7-6 5-7 6-2 |
11th Sep - 17h10 | Naomi Broady | def. | Destanee Aiava | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
13th Sep - 02h45 | Francoise Abanda | def. | Asia Muhammad | 6-4 7-5 |
12th Sep - 03h55 | Varvara Lepchenko | def. | Aleksandra Wozniak | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
12th Sep - 17h10 | Viktorija Golubic | def. | Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
Sachia Vickery | def. | Bertha Townsend | 7-5 6-0 | |
11th Sep - 18h40 | Grace Min | def. | Jessica Pegula | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
12th Sep - 19h20 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Fanny Stollar | 6-2 7-6 |
12th Sep - 20h55 | Alison Van Uytvanck | def. | Carol Zhao | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
11th Sep - 17h10 | Marina Erakovic | def. | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-4 6-1 |
11th Sep - 19h10 | Caroline Dolehide | def. | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 6-3 6-2 |
12th Sep - 01h40 | Océane Dodin | def. | Gabriela Dabrowski | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
10th Sep - 16h10 | Alla Kudryavtseva | def. | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2 6-1 |
10th Sep - 16h10 | Caroline Dolehide | def. | Victoria Rodriguez | 6-4 6-2 |
10th Sep - 17h10 | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | def. | Conny Perrin | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
10th Sep - 17h35 | Fanny Stollar | def. | Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-1 6-4 |
10th Sep - 19h15 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | def. | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-1 6-2 |
10th Sep - 20h05 | Gabriela Dabrowski | def. | Irina Falconi | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
9th Sep - 16h10 | Caroline Dolehide | def. | Alexa Guarachi | 6-7 6-0 6-1 |
9th Sep - 16h10 | Victoria Rodriguez | def. | Kaitlyn Christian | 7-6 6-4 |
9th Sep - 17h50 | Alla Kudryavtseva | def. | Julia Glushko | 7-6 6-3 |
9th Sep - 18h00 | Ajla Tomljanovic | def. | Carson Branstine | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
9th Sep - 19h30 | Conny Perrin | def. | Giuliana Olmos | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
9th Sep - 19h30 | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | def. | Camilla Rosatello | 7-6 6-2 |
9th Sep - 21h10 | Fanny Stollar | def. | Catherine Leduc | 6-0 6-3 |
9th Sep - 22h10 | Gabriela Dabrowski | def. | Claire Liu | 6-3 7-5 |
9th Sep - 22h15 | Deniz Khazaniuk | def. | Petra Januskova | 6-4 5-0 |
9th Sep - 23h35 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | def. | Amra Sadikovic | 7-6 6-4 |
9th Sep - 23h45 | Irina Falconi | def. | Mireille Moreau | 6-0 6-0 |
10th Sep - 00h45 | Usue Maitane Arconada | def. | Tara Moore | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |