All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Netherlands - s-Hertogenbosch - 9 June 2018 - 17 June 2018 - Grass
17th Jun - 14h50 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 7-6 |
16th Jun - 16h45 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Bernard Tomic | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
16th Jun - 18h45 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 7-5 |
15th Jun - 11h05 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
15th Jun - 12h10 | Matthew Ebden | def. | Marius Copil | 6-3 6-3 |
15th Jun - 15h05 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 7-6 |
15th Jun - 16h45 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 7-6 |
13th Jun - 11h10 | Marius Copil | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
13th Jun - 15h15 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Robin Haase | 6-3 7-5 |
13th Jun - 15h15 | Matthew Ebden | def. | Gilles Müller | 6-3 7-5 |
13th Jun - 16h45 | Fernando Verdasco | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 6-4 6-1 |
14th Jun - 11h10 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2 6-2 |
14th Jun - 12h50 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Malek Jaziri | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
14th Jun - 12h55 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-4 6-4 |
14th Jun - 16h20 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Alex Bolt | 6-4 7-5 |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye | |||
12th Jun - 15h50 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
12th Jun - 15h25 | Alex Bolt | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
12th Jun - 14h05 | Mackenzie McDonald | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-4 6-2 |
Gilles Müller | Bye | |||
12th Jun - 12h45 | Matthew Ebden | def. | Tim Smyczek | 6-2 6-3 |
11th Jun - 14h20 | Marius Copil | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
11th Jun - 11h10 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3 6-2 |
11th Jun - 14h50 | Robin Haase | def. | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
12th Jun - 11h10 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Kevin King | 6-4 6-2 |
11th Jun - 17h00 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Yuki Bhambri | 6-4 6-1 |
Fernando Verdasco | Bye | |||
12th Jun - 12h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | John-Patrick Smith | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
12th Jun - 13h10 | Malek Jaziri | def. | Max Purcell | 6-2 6-3 |
12th Jun - 11h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | def. | Franko Skugor | 6-3 6-2 |
Richard Gasquet | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
10th Jun - 11h15 | Franko Skugor | def. | Kevin King | 7-6 6-3 |
10th Jun - 13h05 | Alex Bolt | def. | Miliaan Niesten | 6-3 6-3 |
10th Jun - 13h10 | Max Purcell | def. | John-Patrick Smith | 6-4 7-6 |
10th Jun - 15h40 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Tim Smyczek | 6-4 6-2 |
9th Jun - 10h40 | John-Patrick Smith | def. | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-3 7-6 |
9th Jun - 10h40 | Franko Skugor | def. | Jordan Thompson | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
9th Jun - 10h45 | Kevin King | def. | Dennis Novikov | 7-6 6-2 |
9th Jun - 12h15 | Max Purcell | def. | Bradley Klahn | 6-2 6-2 |
9th Jun - 12h20 | Miliaan Niesten | def. | Donald Young | 6-4 6-2 |
9th Jun - 12h55 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Dustin Brown | 6-4 7-6 |
9th Jun - 13h45 | Alex Bolt | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
9th Jun - 16h00 | Tim Smyczek | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 6-3 |