All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - Chengdu - 24 September 2018 - 30 September 2018 - Hard
30th Sep - 10h30 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Fabio Fognini | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
29th Sep - 08h40 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Taylor Fritz | 6-7 6-0 6-3 |
29th Sep - 10h50 | Bernard Tomic | def. | João Sousa | 6-4 6-4 |
28th Sep - 08h05 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Matthew Ebden | 6-4 6-2 |
28th Sep - 09h25 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Sam Querrey | 7-6 7-5 |
28th Sep - 11h10 | João Sousa | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
28th Sep - 13h00 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-2 6-4 |
26th Sep - 09h10 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Lloyd Harris | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
26th Sep - 09h10 | João Sousa | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
26th Sep - 12h15 | Malek Jaziri | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 6-3 7-6 |
26th Sep - 14h15 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Hyeon Chung | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
27th Sep - 07h10 | Matthew Ebden | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
27th Sep - 08h10 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-5 6-1 |
27th Sep - 09h30 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-4 7-6 |
27th Sep - 11h20 | Sam Querrey | def. | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1 6-4 |
Fabio Fognini | Bye | |||
25th Sep - 07h10 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-3 2-0 ab. |
26th Sep - 07h05 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 6-3 6-4 |
25th Sep - 10h30 | Matthew Ebden | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-4 |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | Bye | |||
25th Sep - 07h05 | Sam Querrey | def. | Guido Pella | 7-6 6-1 |
25th Sep - 08h30 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Chun-hsin Tseng | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
25th Sep - 12h00 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 6-4 6-3 |
24th Sep - 07h40 | João Sousa | def. | Tim Smyczek | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
25th Sep - 08h55 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-4 |
25th Sep - 13h05 | Malek Jaziri | def. | Marcos Baghdatis | 7-6 1-6 6-2 |
Adrian Mannarino | Bye | |||
25th Sep - 11h20 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Gaël Monfils | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
24th Sep - 11h55 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Bradley Klahn | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
25th Sep - 08h35 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Yibing Wu | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
Hyeon Chung | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
23th Sep - 09h30 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 6-2 |
23th Sep - 09h35 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
23th Sep - 09h35 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 6-3 |
23th Sep - 11h15 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-4 6-2 |
22th Sep - 07h10 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | def. | Zihao Xia | 6-2 7-5 |
22th Sep - 07h15 | Hiroki Moriya | def. | Jason Murray Kubler | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
22th Sep - 08h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Rigele Te | 6-3 6-3 |
22th Sep - 09h30 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Yusuke Takahashi | 6-3 6-2 |
22th Sep - 09h55 | Bernard Tomic | def. | Renta Tokuda | 6-3 6-4 |
22th Sep - 11h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | def. | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-0 6-2 |
22th Sep - 12h05 | Egor Gerasimov | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 6-4 6-1 |
22th Sep - 12h10 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Ivan Nedelko | 6-2 7-5 |