All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Marseille - 2018 - Detailed results

Tennis - Marseille - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Marseille 2018

FranceFrance - Marseille - 19th February 2018 - 25th February 2018 - Indoor


Final

25th Feb - 15h10Karen Khachanovdef.Lucas Pouille7-5 3-6 7-5

Semi-Finals

24th Feb - 15h10Karen Khachanovdef.Tomás Berdych6-3 6-2
24th Feb - 16h45Lucas Pouilledef.Ilya Ivashka6-3 7-6

Quarter-Finals

23th Feb - 14h10Karen Khachanovdef.Julien Benneteau6-4 6-4
23th Feb - 15h55Tomás Berdychdef.Damir Dzumhur7-6 0-0 ab.
23th Feb - 19h10Lucas Pouilledef.Filip Krajinovic7-6 3-6 6-4
23th Feb - 21h20Ilya Ivashkadef.Nicolas Mahut4-6 6-3 7-5

Round of 16

21th Feb - 21h35Julien Benneteaudef.Roberto Bautista Agut7-6 7-6
22th Feb - 12h10Karen Khachanovdef.Mischa Zverev6-2 6-1
22th Feb - 19h10Tomás Berdychdef.Stefano Travaglia5-7 7-6 6-3
21th Feb - 16h00Damir Dzumhurdef.Thomas Fabbiano6-7 7-6 7-6
22th Feb - 14h15Filip Krajinovicdef.Gilles Simon6-3 6-3
21th Feb - 19h10Lucas Pouilledef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert3-6 7-6 6-4
22th Feb - 15h50Nicolas Mahutdef.Gilles Müller3-6 6-2 6-4
22th Feb - 21h45Ilya Ivashkadef.Stanislas Wawrinka6-4 1-1 ab.

Round of 32

Roberto Bautista Agut Bye
19th Feb - 19h10Julien Benneteaudef.Malek Jaziri6-4 6-3
21th Feb - 12h15Mischa Zverevdef.Blaz Kavcic6-4 6-4
20th Feb - 14h25Karen Khachanovdef.Ruben Bemelmans6-3 7-6
Tomás Berdych Bye
20th Feb - 16h00Stefano Travagliadef.Hugo Gaston6-2 6-2
19th Feb - 20h45Thomas Fabbianodef.Félix Auger-Aliassime6-3 6-4
19th Feb - 15h15Damir Dzumhurdef.Mikhail Kukushkin6-7 7-6 6-1
20th Feb - 12h10Filip Krajinovicdef.João Sousa3-6 6-4 6-4
20th Feb - 19h10Gilles Simondef.Maximilian Marterer7-6 7-6
20th Feb - 21h15Pierre-Hugues Herbertdef.Norbert Gombos6-2 7-6
Lucas Pouille Bye
21th Feb - 14h10Gilles Müllerdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky7-5 6-3
21th Feb - 15h50Nicolas Mahutdef.Stefanos Tsitsipas7-5 7-6
20th Feb - 13h35Ilya Ivashkadef.Laslo Djere6-3 6-1
Stanislas Wawrinka Bye

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

19th Feb - 13h35Ilya Ivashkadef.Kenny De Schepper6-3 6-4
19th Feb - 12h10Ruben Bemelmansdef.Calvin Hemery6-4 6-4
19th Feb - 14h25Norbert Gombosdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-4 6-2
19th Feb - 12h10Stefano Travagliadef.Yannick Maden7-6 7-6

Qualifications - First Round

18th Feb - 14h20Kenny De Schepperdef.Quentin Halys6-3 6-4
18th Feb - 14h35Ilya Ivashkadef.Oscar Otte4-6 6-1 7-6
18th Feb - 10h05Ruben Bemelmansdef.Javier Martí6-1 6-1
18th Feb - 11h20Calvin Hemerydef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux7-6 6-2
18th Feb - 12h45Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Matthias Bachinger1-6 6-1 7-5
18th Feb - 13h00Norbert Gombosdef.Antoine Hoang6-4 6-2
18th Feb - 11h15Stefano Travagliadef.Alexei Popyrin7-6 6-2
18th Feb - 10h10Yannick Madendef.Ricardo Ojeda Lara6-1 6-0

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved