All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - München - 30 April 2018 - 6 May 2018 - Clay
6th May - 13h45 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-3 6-3 |
5th May - 13h40 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Hyeon Chung | 7-5 6-2 |
5th May - 15h35 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Maximilian Marterer | 6-2 6-4 |
4th May - 11h00 | Hyeon Chung | def. | Martin Klizan | 6-3 6-4 |
4th May - 13h25 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 6-2 |
4th May - 14h55 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-4 |
4th May - 17h00 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-3 6-4 |
2nd May - 11h10 | Martin Klizan | def. | Mirza Basic | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
2nd May - 13h35 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Yannick Maden | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
2nd May - 15h35 | Hyeon Chung | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 6-1 6-1 |
2nd May - 17h10 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
3rd May - 11h10 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-1 |
3rd May - 13h10 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 6-2 |
3rd May - 15h00 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-2 6-2 |
3rd May - 17h10 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
30th Apr - 13h10 | Yannick Hanfmann | def. | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-2 6-4 |
1st May - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Daniel Masur | 7-6 6-4 |
1st May - 11h10 | Yannick Maden | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
Hyeon Chung | Bye | |||
30th Apr - 14h30 | Matthias Bachinger | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
30th Apr - 17h30 | Martin Klizan | def. | Florian Mayer | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
1st May - 14h50 | Mirza Basic | def. | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
1st May - 17h10 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Fabio Fognini | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
1st May - 14h30 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Guido Pella | 6-4 7-5 |
1st May - 15h55 | Maximilian Marterer | def. | Dustin Brown | 6-5 ab. |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
1st May - 13h15 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | def. | Ivo Karlovic | 7-5 6-4 |
1st May - 14h25 | Mischa Zverev | def. | Andreas Haider-Maurer | 6-4 6-3 |
1st May - 16h25 | Casper Ruud | def. | Marius Copil | 7-6 6-3 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
29th Apr - 11h10 | Daniel Masur | def. | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
29th Apr - 11h35 | Dustin Brown | def. | Dennis Novak | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
29th Apr - 13h30 | Marius Copil | def. | Andrej Martin | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
29th Apr - 15h25 | Martin Klizan | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-1 6-2 |
28th Apr - 11h10 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
28th Apr - 11h10 | Dennis Novak | def. | Jürgen Zopp | 6-3 6-2 |
28th Apr - 12h05 | Daniel Masur | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
28th Apr - 12h30 | Dustin Brown | def. | Kevin Krawietz | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
28th Apr - 13h05 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 6-2 7-6 |
28th Apr - 13h15 | Marius Copil | def. | Tim Pütz | 6-3 6-2 |
28th Apr - 16h10 | Martin Klizan | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
28th Apr - 16h15 | Andrej Martin | def. | Jürgen Melzer | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |