All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - Beijing - 1 October 2018 - 7 October 2018 - Hard
7th Oct - 13h40 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Juan Martin Del Potro | 6-4 6-4 |
6th Oct - 10h45 | Juan Martin Del Potro | def. | Fabio Fognini | w.o. |
6th Oct - 15h20 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Kyle Edmund | 7-6 6-4 |
5th Oct - 06h40 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-4 6-4 |
5th Oct - 09h40 | Juan Martin Del Potro | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 6-0 |
5th Oct - 10h40 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-3 7-6 |
5th Oct - 13h40 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-2 6-2 |
3rd Oct - 06h40 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
3rd Oct - 08h35 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
3rd Oct - 11h45 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Feliciano López | 7-6 6-3 |
3rd Oct - 13h40 | Juan Martin Del Potro | def. | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 7-6 |
4th Oct - 08h35 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-2 |
4th Oct - 10h40 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Andrey Rublev | 6-4 6-3 |
4th Oct - 12h50 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 7-6 6-4 |
4th Oct - 15h40 | Malek Jaziri | def. | Alexander Zverev | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
1st Oct - 06h40 | Feliciano López | def. | Borna Coric | 7-5 5-7 7-5 |
1st Oct - 08h40 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Sam Querrey | 6-4 6-4 |
1st Oct - 09h15 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-3 6-4 |
1st Oct - 10h10 | Kyle Edmund | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
1st Oct - 11h10 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
1st Oct - 13h55 | Malek Jaziri | def. | Yibing Wu | 6-4 6-3 |
2nd Oct - 06h45 | Fernando Verdasco | def. | Gaël Monfils | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
2nd Oct - 06h45 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 6-3 6-2 |
2nd Oct - 08h15 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-1 6-4 |
2nd Oct - 08h40 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 7-5 6-3 |
2nd Oct - 09h35 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | def. | Jack Sock | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
2nd Oct - 10h25 | Juan Martin Del Potro | def. | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-5 6-2 |
2nd Oct - 12h30 | Andrey Rublev | def. | João Sousa | 6-0 6-4 |
2nd Oct - 12h35 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Marcos Baghdatis | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
2nd Oct - 13h55 | Fabio Fognini | def. | Radu Albot | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
2nd Oct - 15h45 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
30th Sep - 06h40 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Tennys Sandgren | 7-6 6-2 |
30th Sep - 06h40 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-2 |
30th Sep - 08h00 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Cameron Norrie | 6-4 6-4 |
30th Sep - 08h10 | Radu Albot | def. | Viktor Troicki | w.o. |
29th Sep - 05h10 | Jirí Veselý | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 6-3 |
29th Sep - 06h45 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Di Wu | 6-2 6-4 |
29th Sep - 07h10 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Ze Zhang | 6-3 6-2 |
29th Sep - 07h15 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-1 6-2 |
29th Sep - 07h40 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Rigele Te | 6-1 6-2 |
29th Sep - 08h15 | Radu Albot | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2 6-4 |
29th Sep - 10h10 | Viktor Troicki | def. | Zhe Li | 7-5 6-4 |
29th Sep - 10h10 | Cameron Norrie | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 6-3 7-5 |