All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Great Britain - London - 9 July 2018 - 15 July 2018 - Grass
15th Jul - 14h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | def. | Jack Draper | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
13th Jul - 14h20 | Chun-hsin Tseng | def. | Tao Mu | 6-3 6-1 |
13th Jul - 16h10 | Jack Draper | def. | Nicolas Mejia | 7-6 6-7 19-17 |
12th Jul - 12h15 | Tao Mu | def. | Anton Matusevich | 7-5 6-1 |
12th Jul - 14h00 | Jack Draper | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
12th Jul - 14h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | def. | Trey Hilderbrand | 6-2 6-4 |
12th Jul - 16h10 | Nicolas Mejia | def. | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | 7-6 6-5 |
11th Jul - 12h10 | Trey Hilderbrand | def. | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-1 6-3 |
11th Jul - 12h10 | Tao Mu | def. | Timofey Skatov | 6-4 6-4 |
11th Jul - 12h15 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | def. | Arnaud Bovy | 6-3 6-2 |
11th Jul - 13h30 | Chun-hsin Tseng | def. | Ondrej Styler | 6-2 6-1 |
11th Jul - 13h35 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Hugo Gaston | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
11th Jul - 13h55 | Nicolas Mejia | def. | Cannon Kingsley | 7-6 7-5 |
11th Jul - 13h55 | Anton Matusevich | def. | Otto Virtanen | 6-1 6-3 |
11th Jul - 14h30 | Jack Draper | def. | Tristan Boyer | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
10th Jul - 12h15 | Anton Matusevich | def. | Deney Wassermann | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
10th Jul - 12h15 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | def. | Sergey Fomin | 6-2 6-4 |
10th Jul - 12h15 | Nicolas Mejia | def. | Daniel Michalski | 7-6 6-0 |
10th Jul - 12h15 | Tao Mu | def. | Dalibor Svrcina | 6-1 6-4 |
10th Jul - 13h25 | Otto Virtanen | def. | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
10th Jul - 13h25 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-0 6-7 6-2 |
10th Jul - 13h50 | Jack Draper | def. | Adrian Andreev | 6-3 6-0 |
10th Jul - 13h55 | Chun-hsin Tseng | def. | Arthur Cazaux | 6-3 6-4 |
10th Jul - 14h35 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | def. | Govind Nanda | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
10th Jul - 15h10 | Arnaud Bovy | def. | Harold Mayot | 6-3 6-3 |
10th Jul - 15h15 | Ondrej Styler | def. | Drew Baird | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
10th Jul - 15h20 | Hugo Gaston | def. | Eduardo Nava | 6-1 6-4 |
10th Jul - 15h25 | Timofey Skatov | def. | Brandon Nakashima | 6-3 6-4 |
10th Jul - 15h35 | Cannon Kingsley | def. | Taisei Ichikawa | 6-4 1-6 6-1 |
10th Jul - 15h35 | Trey Hilderbrand | def. | Louis Herman | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
10th Jul - 15h45 | Tristan Boyer | def. | Jesper De Jong | 6-7 6-4 9-7 |