All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - Zhengzhou - 16 April 2018 - 22 April 2018 - Hard
22th Apr - 05h15 | Saisai Zheng | def. | Yafan Wang | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
21th Apr - 05h10 | Yafan Wang | def. | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
21th Apr - 07h45 | Saisai Zheng | def. | Xinyun Han | 7-5 6-0 |
20th Apr - 05h10 | Yafan Wang | def. | Lin Zhu | 6-4 7-6 |
20th Apr - 05h10 | Xinyun Han | def. | Danielle Lao | 6-1 6-2 |
20th Apr - 07h20 | Saisai Zheng | def. | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-0 6-0 |
20th Apr - 09h10 | Yanina Wickmayer | def. | Mai Minokoshi | 6-1 6-3 |
18th Apr - 05h10 | Danielle Lao | def. | Eri Hozumi | 6-3 6-3 |
18th Apr - 05h15 | Saisai Zheng | def. | Fangzhou Liu | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
18th Apr - 07h20 | Yanina Wickmayer | def. | Xiyu Wang | 6-3 6-1 |
18th Apr - 09h00 | Mai Minokoshi | def. | Xiao-Di You | 7-5 4-1 ab. |
19th Apr - 05h10 | Xinyun Han | def. | Su-jeong Jang | 6-3 6-3 |
19th Apr - 05h15 | Lin Zhu | def. | Miharu Imanishi | 6-1 6-3 |
19th Apr - 07h10 | Yafan Wang | def. | Sabina Sharipova | 6-1 6-2 |
19th Apr - 09h10 | Jia-Jing Lu | def. | Yingying Duan | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
16th Apr - 05h10 | Lin Zhu | def. | Xinyu Gao | 6-2 6-2 |
16th Apr - 05h10 | Yafan Wang | def. | Junri Namigata | 6-3 6-1 |
16th Apr - 05h10 | Su-jeong Jang | def. | Ayano Shimizu | 6-2 6-4 |
16th Apr - 05h15 | Danielle Lao | def. | Luksika Kumkhum | 7-6 7-6 |
16th Apr - 07h15 | Saisai Zheng | def. | Shuai Peng | 7-6 6-2 |
16th Apr - 07h30 | Mai Minokoshi | def. | Ran Tian | 6-0 6-2 |
16th Apr - 08h50 | Xiyu Wang | def. | Naomi Broady | 6-4 7-5 |
16th Apr - 09h35 | Yanina Wickmayer | def. | Vera Zvonareva | 6-3 6-4 |
17th Apr - 05h05 | Sabina Sharipova | def. | Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
17th Apr - 05h10 | Yingying Duan | def. | Ankita Raina | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
17th Apr - 05h10 | Xinyun Han | def. | Nao Hibino | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
17th Apr - 05h20 | Jia-Jing Lu | def. | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-2 6-4 |
17th Apr - 07h00 | Fangzhou Liu | def. | Fang Ying Xun | 6-0 6-0 |
17th Apr - 07h20 | Miharu Imanishi | def. | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-4 7-5 |
17th Apr - 07h35 | Xiao-Di You | def. | Yue Yuan | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
17th Apr - 10h10 | Eri Hozumi | def. | Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-3 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
Ankita Raina | def. | Ling Zhang | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
Ayano Shimizu | def. | Xiao-Di You | 6-2 6-4 |
Mai Minokoshi | def. | Victoria Kamenskaya | 6-4 6-2 |
Fang Ying Xun | def. | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-4 6-3 |
Ankita Raina | def. | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3 6-1 |
Ling Zhang | def. | Meiling Wang | 1-6 6-0 7-5 |
Ayano Shimizu | def. | DengLin Li | 6-1 6-3 |
Xiao-Di You | def. | Hanyu Guo | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Victoria Kamenskaya | def. | Yuxuan Zhang | 7-6 6-2 |
Mai Minokoshi | def. | Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1 5-7 6-0 |
Fang Ying Xun | def. | Xuliu Sun | 6-3 6-4 |
Kai-Lin Zhang | def. | Jia-Qi Kang | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |